Live Football : Bulgaria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:36 (GMT+2)

1 October 2020

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Botev Vratsa
2 - 0
Montana
F
T
CSKA 1948
5 - 1
Etar
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 0
Beroe
F
T
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 1
Levski Sofia
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Arda Kardzhali
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 1
PFC CSKA-Sofia
Monday, 28 September 2020
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 0
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Hebar
2 - 1
Sozopol
F
T
Kariana Erden
3 - 2
PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
F
T
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 - 0
Neftochimic Burgas 1962
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Yantra
0 - 1
Septemvri Simitli
F
T
Septemvri Sofia
1 - 0
Dobrudzha Dobrich
F
T
Strumska Slava
3 - 1
Sportist Svoge
C
a
n
c
Dunav Ruse
v
Ludogorets Razgrad II
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Litex Lovech
5 - 1
Minyor Pernik

Bulgaria – Elite U19

Friday, 25 September 2020
F
T
Beroe Stara Zagora U19
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna U19
F
T
Botev Plovdiv U19
4 - 0
Natsional Sofia U19
F
T
Levski Sofia U19
2 - 2
Septemvri Sofia U19
F
T
Ludogorets U19
2 - 0
Slavia Sofia U19
F
T
Montana U19
0 - 1
Neftohimik U19
F
T
Tsarsko selo U19
5 - 2
Sokol Markovo U19
F
T
Vitosha Bistritsa U19
1 - 1
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Hebar 1918 U19
1 - 7
PFC CSKA Sofia U19
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Cherno More Varna U19
3 - 0
Montana U19
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv U19
0 - 2
Levski Sofia U19
F
T
Natsional Sofia U19
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa U19
F
T
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad U19
0 - 0
Beroe Stara Zagora U19
F
T
PFC CSKA Sofia U19
0 - 0
Ludogorets U19
F
T
Septemvri Sofia U19
6 - 0
Tsarsko selo U19
F
T
Slavia Sofia U19
2 - 2
Botev Plovdiv U19
F
T
Sokol Markovo U19
3 - 1
Hebar 1918 U19

Bulgaria – Super Cup

Sunday, 2 August 2020
F
T
Ludogorets Razgrad
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Bulgaria – Cup

Wednesday, 21 October 2020
19:00
Botev Ihtiman
v
PFC CSKA-Sofia
19:00
Chernomorets Balchik
v
Septemvri Sofia
19:00
Drenovets
v
CSKA 1948
19:00
Izvor
v
Montana
19:00
Kariana Erden
v
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
19:00
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
v
Botev Vratsa
19:00
Oborishte
v
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Partizan Cherven Bryag
v
Levski Sofia
19:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
v
Beroe
19:00
Sevlievo
v
Slavia Sofia
19:00
Sozopol
v
Etar
19:00
Spartak Varna
v
Arda Kardzhali
19:00
Sveti Nikola Burgas/Sportist Svoge
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00
Yantra
v
Cherno More Varna
19:00
Zagorets Nova Zagora
v
Lokomotiv Plovdiv