Live Football : Brazil

Serie D:: group A5 footbal results


 

18:17 (GMT+1)

3 December 2020

Results

Brazil – Serie D:: group A5

Saturday, 28 November 2020
F
T
Aguia Negra
4 - 3
Uniao Rondonopolis
F
T
Goiania
1 - 0
Real Noroeste
F
T
Operario VG
2 - 6
Aparecidense
F
T
Vitoria ES
1 - 0
Goianesia
C
a
n
c
Operario VG
v
CRAC
Sunday, 22 November 2020
F
T
Goianesia
2 - 0
Operario VG
C
a
n
c
CRAC
v
Vitoria ES
Saturday, 21 November 2020
F
T
Real Noroeste
3 - 1
Aguia Negra
F
T
Aparecidense
4 - 2
Vitoria ES
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
1 - 2
Goiania
Saturday, 14 November 2020
F
T
Real Noroeste
1 - 2
Operario VG
C
a
n
c
Goiania
v
CRAC
F
T
Aguia Negra
3 - 1
Goianesia
Friday, 13 November 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
3 - 0
Uniao Rondonopolis
F
T
Goiania
2 - 1
Aparecidense
Monday, 9 November 2020
F
T
Goiania
4 - 0
Aguia Negra
Sunday, 8 November 2020
F
T
Operario VG
0 - 1
Vitoria ES
C
a
n
c
CRAC
v
Goianesia
Saturday, 7 November 2020
F
T
Aparecidense
1 - 1
Goianesia
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
2 - 0
Real Noroeste
Wednesday, 4 November 2020
F
T
Goiania
2 - 1
Operario VG
Sunday, 1 November 2020
F
T
Goianesia
1 - 1
Goiania
C
a
n
c
Aguia Negra
v
CRAC
Saturday, 31 October 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
1 - 1
Real Noroeste
F
T
Operario VG
2 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis
F
T
Aguia Negra
0 - 1
Aparecidense
Sunday, 25 October 2020
F
T
Real Noroeste
0 - 0
Aparecidense
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
0 - 3
Goianesia
F
T
Aguia Negra
2 - 1
Vitoria ES
Thursday, 22 October 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
1 - 2
Goiania
F
T
Operario VG
0 - 0
Aguia Negra
F
T
Goianesia
1 - 1
Real Noroeste
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Aparecidense
4 - 0
Uniao Rondonopolis
C
a
n
c
CRAC
v
Uniao Rondonopolis
Monday, 19 October 2020
F
T
Aguia Negra
3 - 1
Operario VG
F
T
Goiania
1 - 0
Vitoria ES
Sunday, 18 October 2020
F
T
Real Noroeste
4 - 1
Goianesia
C
a
n
c
Uniao Rondonopolis
v
CRAC
Saturday, 17 October 2020
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
2 - 4
Aparecidense
Thursday, 15 October 2020
F
T
Goianesia
2 - 1
Uniao Rondonopolis
Wednesday, 14 October 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
3 - 1
Aguia Negra
F
T
Aparecidense
2 - 1
Real Noroeste
F
T
Operario VG
1 - 1
Goiania
Sunday, 11 October 2020
C
a
n
c
CRAC
v
Aguia Negra
Saturday, 10 October 2020
F
T
Real Noroeste
3 - 2
Vitoria ES
F
T
Aparecidense
4 - 0
Aguia Negra
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
1 - 0
Operario VG
Friday, 9 October 2020
F
T
Goiania
0 - 1
Goianesia
Sunday, 4 October 2020
F
T
Aguia Negra
1 - 1
Goiania
F
T
Real Noroeste
2 - 1
Uniao Rondonopolis
C
a
n
c
Goianesia
v
CRAC
F
T
Goianesia
1 - 1
Aparecidense
Saturday, 3 October 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
2 - 1
Operario VG
Thursday, 1 October 2020
F
T
Goianesia
2 - 3
Aguia Negra
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Aparecidense
1 - 1
Goiania
F
T
Operario VG
1 - 0
Real Noroeste
C
a
n
c
CRAC
v
Goiania
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
4 - 1
Vitoria ES
Sunday, 27 September 2020
C
a
n
c
Vitoria ES
v
CRAC
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
0 - 1
Aparecidense
F
T
Goiania
3 - 1
Uniao Rondonopolis
F
T
Operario VG
0 - 2
Goianesia
F
T
Aguia Negra
2 - 2
Real Noroeste
Sunday, 20 September 2020
C
a
n
c
CRAC
v
Operario VG
Saturday, 19 September 2020
F
T
Real Noroeste
2 - 1
Goiania
F
T
Aparecidense
1 - 2
Operario VG
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
0 - 0
Aguia Negra
F
T
Goianesia
2 - 0
Vitoria ES