Live Football : Brazil

Serie D:: group A3 footbal results


 

09:40 (GMT+1)

5 December 2020

Results

Brazil – Serie D:: group A3

Friday, 27 November 2020
F
T
Campinense
0 - 0
America RN
F
T
Floresta
5 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
F
T
Globo FC
3 - 0
Atletico Cajazeirense
F
T
Salgueiro
2 - 0
Guarany de Sobral
Sunday, 22 November 2020
F
T
America RN
2 - 1
Floresta
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 0
Globo FC
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
2 - 1
Salgueiro
Saturday, 21 November 2020
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
2 - 1
Campinense
Saturday, 14 November 2020
F
T
Salgueiro
1 - 0
America RN
Friday, 13 November 2020
F
T
Globo FC
2 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
2 - 2
Floresta
F
T
Campinense
1 - 1
Guarany de Sobral
Sunday, 8 November 2020
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 1
Atletico Cajazeirense
Saturday, 7 November 2020
F
T
Globo FC
1 - 1
Salgueiro
F
T
Floresta
2 - 1
Campinense
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
0 - 4
America RN
Sunday, 1 November 2020
F
T
Salgueiro
3 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
Saturday, 31 October 2020
F
T
America RN
0 - 0
Globo FC
F
T
Floresta
1 - 1
Guarany de Sobral
F
T
Campinense
2 - 1
Atletico Cajazeirense
Wednesday, 28 October 2020
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
0 - 3
Salgueiro
Tuesday, 27 October 2020
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
1 - 3
America RN
Sunday, 25 October 2020
F
T
Salgueiro
2 - 0
Campinense
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
2 - 0
Afogados da Ingazeira
Saturday, 24 October 2020
F
T
Globo FC
1 - 1
Floresta
Thursday, 22 October 2020
F
T
America RN
4 - 1
Atletico Cajazeirense
F
T
Campinense
4 - 1
Globo FC
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
2 - 2
Guarany de Sobral
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
Floresta
2 - 2
Salgueiro
Sunday, 18 October 2020
F
T
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Floresta
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
2 - 0
Afogados da Ingazeira
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
1 - 2
America RN
Saturday, 17 October 2020
F
T
Globo FC
1 - 1
Campinense
Thursday, 15 October 2020
F
T
Campinense
0 - 0
Salgueiro
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
3 - 2
Atletico Cajazeirense
Wednesday, 14 October 2020
F
T
America RN
3 - 0
Guarany de Sobral
F
T
Floresta
2 - 0
Globo FC
Sunday, 11 October 2020
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
0 - 2
Floresta
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
3 - 0
Campinense
Saturday, 10 October 2020
F
T
Globo FC
0 - 2
America RN
Thursday, 8 October 2020
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
1 - 1
Salgueiro
Sunday, 4 October 2020
F
T
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Globo FC
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
1 - 0
Guarany de Sobral
F
T
Campinense
1 - 1
Floresta
Saturday, 3 October 2020
F
T
America RN
3 - 1
Afogados da Ingazeira
Thursday, 1 October 2020
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
3 - 2
Globo FC
F
T
America RN
0 - 1
Salgueiro
F
T
Floresta
1 - 0
Atletico Cajazeirense
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Guarany de Sobral
1 - 0
Campinense
Sunday, 27 September 2020
F
T
Salgueiro
1 - 0
Atletico Cajazeirense
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Globo FC
3 - 1
Guarany de Sobral
F
T
Floresta
1 - 1
America RN
F
T
Campinense
2 - 0
Afogados da Ingazeira
Sunday, 20 September 2020
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
1 - 0
Floresta
F
T
Atletico Cajazeirense
1 - 2
Globo FC
Saturday, 19 September 2020
F
T
America RN
0 - 0
Campinense