Live Football : Brazil

Serie C:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:39 (GMT+1)

25 March 2017

League Table

Brazil – Serie C:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Botafogo SP00000000
1Bragantino00000000
1Joinville00000000
1Macae00000000
1Mogi Mirim00000000
1Sao Bento00000000
1Tombense FC00000000
1Tupi00000000
1Volta Redonda00000000
1Ypiranga RS00000000

Fixtures

Brazil – Serie C:: group B

Saturday, 13 May 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Tupi
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Macae
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Joinville
Saturday, 20 May 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Joinville
v
Volta Redonda
22:00
Macae
v
Bragantino
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Tupi
v
Ypiranga RS
Saturday, 27 May 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Joinville
v
Tupi
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Macae
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Botafogo SP
Saturday, 3 June 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Joinville
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Bragantino
22:00
Tupi
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Macae
Saturday, 10 June 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Volta Redonda
22:00
Macae
v
Tupi
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Joinville
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Mogi Mirim
Saturday, 17 June 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Macae
22:00
Joinville
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Tupi
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Bragantino
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Ypiranga RS
Sunday, 25 June 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Macae
v
Joinville
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Volta Redonda
22:00
Tupi
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Tombense FC
Saturday, 1 July 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Joinville
v
Bragantino
22:00
Macae
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Tupi
v
Volta Redonda
Saturday, 8 July 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Tupi
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Joinville
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Macae
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Botafogo SP
Saturday, 15 July 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Bragantino
22:00
Joinville
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Macae
v
Volta Redonda
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Tupi
v
Tombense FC
Saturday, 22 July 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Macae
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Joinville
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Tupi
Saturday, 29 July 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Volta Redonda
22:00
Macae
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Tupi
v
Joinville
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Bragantino
Saturday, 5 August 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Joinville
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Macae
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Tupi
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Volta Redonda
Saturday, 12 August 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Sao Bento
22:00
Joinville
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Tupi
v
Macae
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Bragantino
Saturday, 19 August 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Macae
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Joinville
22:00
Tupi
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Volta Redonda
Saturday, 26 August 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Tupi
22:00
Joinville
v
Macae
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Bragantino
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Mogi Mirim
Saturday, 2 September 2017
22:00
Bragantino
v
Joinville
22:00
Mogi Mirim
v
Macae
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Volta Redonda
v
Tupi
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Sao Bento
Sunday, 10 September 2017
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Ypiranga RS
22:00
Joinville
v
Mogi Mirim
22:00
Macae
v
Tombense FC
22:00
Sao Bento
v
Volta Redonda
22:00
Tupi
v
Bragantino