Live Football : Brazil

Serie C:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

23:46 (GMT+1)

14 December 2019

League Table

Brazil – Serie C:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ypiranga RS187741810+828
2Juventude187742014+628
3EC Sao Jose1861022517+828
4Paysandu1861021811+728
5Remo186931914+527
6Volta Redonda186752219+325
7Tombense FC186571720–323
8Boa Esporte Clube184861619–320
9Luverdense1811071319–613
10Atletico Acreano1825111237–2511

Results

Brazil – Serie C:: group B

Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
3 - 2
Luverdense
F
T
EC Sao Jose
4 - 2
Volta Redonda
F
T
Juventude
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
F
T
Paysandu
1 - 1
Remo
Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 1
Tombense FC
Tuesday, 20 August 2019
F
T
Volta Redonda
2 - 2
Juventude
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Ypiranga RS
0 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Remo
2 - 0
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Tombense FC
3 - 2
Atletico Acreano
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Luverdense
1 - 3
Paysandu
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 2
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Luverdense
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Remo
F
T
Paysandu
4 - 0
Atletico Acreano
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Juventude
2 - 0
Tombense FC
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Luverdense
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
0 - 2
Juventude
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Volta Redonda
F
T
EC Sao Jose
1 - 1
Paysandu
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Remo
0 - 2
Tombense FC
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
F
T
Paysandu
2 - 2
Boa Esporte Clube
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
0 - 2
Remo
F
T
Volta Redonda
2 - 1
Luverdense
F
T
Juventude
1 - 1
EC Sao Jose
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
F
T
Paysandu
0 - 0
Volta Redonda
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Luverdense
0 - 0
Tombense FC
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Ypiranga RS
1 - 1
Remo
F
T
EC Sao Jose
3 - 0
Atletico Acreano
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
EC Sao Jose
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
F
T
Remo
2 - 2
Luverdense
F
T
Juventude
1 - 1
Paysandu
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
0 - 2
Volta Redonda
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Luverdense
0 - 0
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Remo
0 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
Atletico Acreano
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
0 - 1
Paysandu
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
Juventude
2 - 0
Luverdense
Monday, 1 July 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
1 - 2
Volta Redonda
Sunday, 30 June 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 2
Remo
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Paysandu
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
F
T
EC Sao Jose
2 - 0
Tombense FC
Sunday, 23 June 2019
F
T
Volta Redonda
2 - 2
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Luverdense
4 - 0
Atletico Acreano
F
T
Remo
0 - 1
Paysandu
Saturday, 22 June 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
3 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
Friday, 21 June 2019
F
T
Ypiranga RS
4 - 1
Juventude
Monday, 17 June 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
2 - 1
Tombense FC
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 1
Ypiranga RS
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Juventude
1 - 0
Volta Redonda
F
T
Paysandu
0 - 0
Luverdense
Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
EC Sao Jose
1 - 0
Remo
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
1 - 1
Paysandu
F
T
Tombense FC
1 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Ypiranga RS
0 - 0
Luverdense
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
EC Sao Jose
2 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Remo
2 - 1
Volta Redonda
Tuesday, 4 June 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
2 - 2
Remo
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Luverdense
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Paysandu
1 - 1
EC Sao Jose
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 2
Ypiranga RS
F
T
Juventude
3 - 0
Atletico Acreano
Sunday, 26 May 2019
F
T
Ypiranga RS
0 - 1
Tombense FC
F
T
Remo
2 - 0
Atletico Acreano
F
T
Luverdense
1 - 1
Volta Redonda
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 0
Paysandu
Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
EC Sao Jose
1 - 1
Juventude
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
F
T
Remo
0 - 0
Ypiranga RS
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
2 - 2
EC Sao Jose
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Juventude
2 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Paysandu
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
1 - 1
Luverdense
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Paysandu
0 - 1
Juventude
F
T
Ypiranga RS
2 - 0
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Atletico Acreano
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Tombense FC
F
T
Luverdense
0 - 1
Remo
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
Paysandu
1 - 0
Tombense FC
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
1 - 1
Ypiranga RS
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 1
Volta Redonda
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
EC Sao Jose
2 - 0
Luverdense
F
T
Juventude
1 - 1
Remo
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Remo
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Luverdense
0 - 0
Juventude
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Tombense FC
1 - 1
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Volta Redonda
3 - 0
Atletico Acreano
F
T
Ypiranga RS
0 - 1
Paysandu