Live Football : Brazil

Serie B footbal results


 

14:15 (GMT+1)

29 October 2020

Results

Brazil – Serie B

Tuesday, 27 October 2020
F
T
Parana Clube
4 - 0
Oeste FC
F
T
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
Monday, 26 October 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Vitoria
Sunday, 25 October 2020
F
T
America MG
2 - 1
Confianca
F
T
Nautico
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Figueirense
1 - 1
Juventude
F
T
Guarani
2 - 1
Avai FC
Saturday, 24 October 2020
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
CRB
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Sampaio Correa
3 - 0
Cuiaba
Friday, 23 October 2020
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 1
Guarani
Thursday, 22 October 2020
F
T
Cuiaba
3 - 3
Parana Clube
F
T
Sampaio Correa
1 - 3
Confianca
Wednesday, 21 October 2020
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Juventude
3 - 0
Avai FC
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 1
Nautico
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 5
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Figueirense
2 - 0
CRB
Tuesday, 20 October 2020
F
T
America MG
3 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Monday, 19 October 2020
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
Saturday, 17 October 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 2
America MG
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Confianca
3 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
CRB
4 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
Thursday, 15 October 2020
F
T
CRB
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
Wednesday, 14 October 2020
F
T
Avai FC
1 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Guarani
1 - 0
Cuiaba
F
T
Sampaio Correa
3 - 0
Figueirense
Tuesday, 13 October 2020
F
T
Nautico
0 - 2
Ponte Preta
Monday, 12 October 2020
F
T
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Sunday, 11 October 2020
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 10 October 2020
F
T
America MG
2 - 0
Nautico
F
T
Juventude
1 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 2
Avai FC
F
T
Guarani
3 - 1
CRB
F
T
CS Alagoano
4 - 0
Parana Clube
Friday, 9 October 2020
F
T
Figueirense
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 1
Confianca
F
T
Cuiaba
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
Thursday, 8 October 2020
F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 2
Sampaio Correa
Wednesday, 7 October 2020
F
T
Avai FC
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
CS Alagoano
3 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
Juventude
1 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Nautico
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 2
America MG
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 0
Guarani
Tuesday, 6 October 2020
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Confianca
1 - 0
CRB
Sunday, 4 October 2020
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
Juventude
F
T
Cuiaba
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 3 October 2020
F
T
CRB
3 - 1
Avai FC
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Parana Clube
F
T
America MG
0 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Nautico
0 - 1
Confianca
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
CS Alagoano
Friday, 2 October 2020
F
T
Figueirense
4 - 1
Oeste FC
Thursday, 1 October 2020
F
T
Cruzeiro
3 - 0
Ponte Preta
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
F
T
Avai FC
1 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
Juventude
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
Vitoria
0 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
T
Guarani
1 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
T
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Cuiaba
1 - 0
Nautico
F
T
Confianca
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
F
T
CRB
0 - 0
America MG
Monday, 28 September 2020
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Confianca
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 2
CRB
F
T
Chapecoense AF
0 - 0
America MG
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Avai FC
F
T
Figueirense
2 - 2
Guarani
F
T
CS Alagoano
3 - 2
Juventude
F
T
Vitoria
3 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Parana Clube
Wednesday, 23 September 2020
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 1
Cuiaba
Tuesday, 22 September 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Sunday, 20 September 2020
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
CS Alagoano
3 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Cuiaba
3 - 0
Oeste FC
F
T
Avai FC
2 - 5
Sampaio Correa
Saturday, 19 September 2020
F
T
Confianca
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Nautico
1 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
America MG
0 - 1
Figueirense
Thursday, 17 September 2020
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 2
Cuiaba
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
F
T
Confianca
2 - 2
Avai FC
Tuesday, 15 September 2020
F
T
Juventude
1 - 1
Vitoria
F
T
Parana Clube
2 - 0
CRB
Sunday, 13 September 2020
F
T
Nautico
3 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
T
Oeste FC
2 - 1
CS Alagoano
Saturday, 12 September 2020
F
T
Avai FC
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Guarani
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
Thursday, 10 September 2020
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 1
America MG
Wednesday, 9 September 2020
F
T
Juventude
3 - 1
Confianca
F
T
Cuiaba
0 - 0
Figueirense
Tuesday, 8 September 2020
F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
CRB
Sunday, 6 September 2020
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
1 - 2
Guarani
F
T
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
America MG
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Nautico
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Avai FC
Saturday, 5 September 2020
F
T
Figueirense
0 - 1
Parana Clube
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 3
Juventude
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 1
Confianca
F
T
Vitoria
4 - 2
Cuiaba
Thursday, 3 September 2020
F
T
CRB
2 - 2
Sampaio Correa
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
Wednesday, 2 September 2020
F
T
Parana Clube
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Confianca
1 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Nautico
1 - 0
Figueirense
F
T
America MG
2 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Avai FC
2 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
Tuesday, 1 September 2020
F
T
Guarani
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Cuiaba
Monday, 31 August 2020
F
T
CS Alagoano
0 - 2
CRB
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
2 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
Sunday, 30 August 2020
F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 2
America MG
F
T
Figueirense
0 - 0
Confianca
F
T
Sampaio Correa
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
Saturday, 29 August 2020
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 2
Avai FC
F
T
Cuiaba
2 - 1
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
Nautico
F
T
Juventude
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 0
Parana Clube
Tuesday, 25 August 2020
F
T
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Guarani
Sunday, 23 August 2020
F
T
CRB
2 - 2
Vitoria
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
Confianca
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 22 August 2020
F
T
America MG
2 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Avai FC
0 - 2
Cuiaba
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Figueirense
F
T
Nautico
3 - 3
Juventude
Friday, 21 August 2020
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Chapecoense AF
Thursday, 20 August 2020
F
T
Vitoria
0 - 0
Nautico
Wednesday, 19 August 2020
F
T
Avai FC
0 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
3 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 3
Ponte Preta
F
T
CRB
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Cuiaba
1 - 0
Confianca
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
Parana Clube
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
F
T
Juventude
0 - 0
America MG
Sunday, 16 August 2020
F
T
Nautico
1 - 1
CRB
F
T
Chapecoense AF
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
T
Figueirense
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 15 August 2020
F
T
America MG
1 - 1
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
Ponte Preta
3 - 3
Vitoria
F
T
Parana Clube
3 - 1
Juventude
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Oeste FC
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Confianca
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Juventude
F
T
Guarani
2 - 3
Cruzeiro
F
T
Parana Clube
1 - 0
Avai FC
F
T
America MG
0 - 1
Cuiaba
F
T
Figueirense
0 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Nautico
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
CRB
1 - 0
Oeste FC
Sunday, 9 August 2020
F
T
Avai FC
3 - 1
Nautico
F
T
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Botafogo SP
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
America MG
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Chapecoense AF
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
Cuiaba
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Confianca
2 - 2
Parana Clube
F
T
Juventude
2 - 1
CRB
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
3 - 1
Figueirense