Live Football : Brazil

Serie B football fixtures


 

15:01 (GMT+1)

29 October 2020

Fixtures

Brazil – Serie B

Friday, 30 October 2020
23:15
Vitoria
v
Brasil de Pelotas
Saturday, 31 October 2020
1:30
Cruzeiro
v
Parana Clube
20:30
Confianca
v
Chapecoense AF
20:30
Oeste FC
v
Sampaio Correa
23:00
Avai FC
v
America MG
23:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Botafogo SP
Sunday, 1 November 2020
1:00
CS Alagoano
v
Nautico
2:00
Cuiaba
v
CRB
22:15
Juventude
v
Guarani
Monday, 2 November 2020
21:30
Ponte Preta
v
Figueirense
Tuesday, 3 November 2020
23:15
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Sampaio Correa
Friday, 6 November 2020
23:15
Botafogo SP
v
Cruzeiro
23:15
Guarani
v
CS Alagoano
23:15
Nautico
v
Avai FC
Saturday, 7 November 2020
1:30
Parana Clube
v
Confianca
20:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Cuiaba
20:30
Figueirense
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:30
America MG
v
Ponte Preta
Sunday, 8 November 2020
1:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Oeste FC
20:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Vitoria
22:15
CRB
v
Juventude
Tuesday, 10 November 2020
0:00
Cruzeiro
v
Guarani
23:15
Confianca
v
Botafogo SP
Wednesday, 11 November 2020
1:30
CS Alagoano
v
Chapecoense AF
Friday, 13 November 2020
1:30
Vitoria
v
Figueirense
20:00
Ponte Preta
v
Brasil de Pelotas
20:30
Operario Ferroviario
v
Nautico
22:30
Avai FC
v
Parana Clube
23:15
Oeste FC
v
CRB
Saturday, 14 November 2020
23:00
Juventude
v
Sampaio Correa
Sunday, 15 November 2020
1:30
Cuiaba
v
America MG
Tuesday, 17 November 2020
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Nautico
Friday, 20 November 2020
20:30
Avai FC
v
Confianca
20:30
Vitoria
v
Ponte Preta
23:15
Cuiaba
v
CS Alagoano
23:15
Guarani
v
Botafogo SP
23:15
Sampaio Correa
v
Chapecoense AF
Saturday, 21 November 2020
1:30
Cruzeiro
v
Figueirense
20:30
Oeste FC
v
Brasil de Pelotas
20:30
Operario Ferroviario
v
America MG
23:00
CRB
v
Nautico
23:00
Juventude
v
Parana Clube
Tuesday, 24 November 2020
22:00
America MG
v
Juventude
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Avai FC
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
CRB
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Confianca
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Figueirense
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Nautico
v
Vitoria
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Guarani
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Oeste FC
Friday, 27 November 2020
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Confianca
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Avai FC
22:00
Figueirense
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Guarani
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Juventude
v
Nautico
22:00
Oeste FC
v
America MG
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Vitoria
v
CRB
Tuesday, 1 December 2020
22:00
America MG
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Avai FC
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Juventude
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
CRB
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Confianca
v
Figueirense
22:00
Nautico
v
Guarani
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Vitoria
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Sampaio Correa
Saturday, 5 December 2020
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
America MG
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Figueirense
v
Nautico
22:00
Juventude
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Guarani
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Avai FC
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
CRB
22:00
Vitoria
v
Confianca
Tuesday, 8 December 2020
22:00
America MG
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Avai FC
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
CRB
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Confianca
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Vitoria
22:00
Guarani
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Juventude
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Nautico
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Figueirense
Saturday, 12 December 2020
22:00
America MG
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Nautico
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Guarani
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
CRB
22:00
Confianca
v
Juventude
22:00
Figueirense
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Avai FC
22:00
Vitoria
v
Cruzeiro
Tuesday, 15 December 2020
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
CRB
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Nautico
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Figueirense
v
America MG
22:00
Guarani
v
Confianca
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Avai FC
22:00
Vitoria
v
Juventude
Saturday, 19 December 2020
22:00
America MG
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Avai FC
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
CRB
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Confianca
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Guarani
v
Figueirense
22:00
Juventude
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Nautico
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Vitoria
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Brasil de Pelotas
Saturday, 26 December 2020
22:00
America MG
v
CRB
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Confianca
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Vitoria
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Figueirense
v
Avai FC
22:00
Nautico
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Juventude
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Guarani
Saturday, 2 January 2021
22:00
Avai FC
v
CRB
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Confianca
v
Nautico
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Guarani
v
America MG
22:00
Juventude
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Figueirense
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
Vitoria
v
Operario Ferroviario
Saturday, 9 January 2021
22:00
America MG
v
Vitoria
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Avai FC
22:00
CRB
v
Confianca
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Juventude
22:00
Figueirense
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Guarani
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Nautico
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Cruzeiro
Tuesday, 12 January 2021
22:00
Avai FC
v
Vitoria
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Juventude
22:00
CRB
v
Guarani
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Figueirense
22:00
Confianca
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Nautico
v
America MG
22:00
Parana Clube
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Cuiaba
Saturday, 16 January 2021
22:00
America MG
v
Botafogo SP
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Avai FC
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Guarani
22:00
Figueirense
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Juventude
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Confianca
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
CRB
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
Nautico
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vitoria
v
Chapecoense AF
Tuesday, 19 January 2021
22:00
Avai FC
v
Juventude
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
America MG
22:00
CRB
v
Figueirense
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Confianca
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Guarani
v
Vitoria
22:00
Nautico
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Cuiaba
Saturday, 23 January 2021
22:00
Avai FC
v
Guarani
22:00
CS Alagoano
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Confianca
v
America MG
22:00
Cruzeiro
v
Nautico
22:00
Cuiaba
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Juventude
v
Figueirense
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Ponte Preta
v
CRB
22:00
Vitoria
v
Botafogo SP
Saturday, 30 January 2021
22:00
America MG
v
Avai FC
22:00
Botafogo SP
v
Operario Ferroviario
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Vitoria
22:00
CRB
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Confianca
22:00
Figueirense
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Guarani
v
Juventude
22:00
Nautico
v
CS Alagoano
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Sampaio Correa
v
Oeste FC