Live Football : Brazil

Serie B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:28 (GMT+2)

30 March 2017

League Table

Brazil – Serie B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1ABC00000000
1America MG00000000
1Boa Esporte Clube00000000
1Brasil de Pelotas00000000
1Ceara00000000
1CRB00000000
1Criciuma00000000
1Figueirense00000000
1Goias00000000
1Guarani00000000
1Internacional00000000
1Juventude00000000
1Londrina EC00000000
1Luverdense00000000
1Nautico00000000
1Oeste FC00000000
1Parana Clube00000000
1Paysandu00000000
1Santa Cruz00000000
1Vila Nova00000000

Fixtures

Brazil – Serie B

Saturday, 13 May 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Vila Nova
22:00
CRB
v
Ceara
22:00
Criciuma
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Goias
v
Figueirense
22:00
Guarani
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Juventude
v
Luverdense
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Internacional
22:00
Nautico
v
America MG
22:00
Paysandu
v
Oeste FC
Saturday, 20 May 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Goias
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Ceara
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Figueirense
v
Nautico
22:00
Internacional
v
ABC
22:00
Luverdense
v
CRB
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Criciuma
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Paysandu
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Guarani
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Juventude
Saturday, 27 May 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Oeste FC
22:00
CRB
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Criciuma
v
America MG
22:00
Goias
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Guarani
v
Figueirense
22:00
Juventude
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Luverdense
22:00
Nautico
v
Ceara
22:00
Paysandu
v
Internacional
Saturday, 3 June 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Paysandu
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Nautico
22:00
Ceara
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Figueirense
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Internacional
v
Juventude
22:00
Luverdense
v
Criciuma
22:00
Oeste FC
v
CRB
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Goias
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
ABC
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Guarani
Tuesday, 6 June 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Paysandu
22:00
America MG
v
Ceara
22:00
CRB
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Figueirense
v
Internacional
22:00
Goias
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Guarani
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Juventude
v
Criciuma
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Luverdense
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Nautico
v
Oeste FC
Saturday, 10 June 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Figueirense
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Juventude
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Ceara
22:00
Criciuma
v
CRB
22:00
Internacional
v
Nautico
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Luverdense
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Guarani
22:00
Paysandu
v
Goias
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Vila Nova
v
America MG
Tuesday, 13 June 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Internacional
22:00
CRB
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Ceara
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Figueirense
v
Criciuma
22:00
Goias
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Guarani
v
Paysandu
22:00
Juventude
v
ABC
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Luverdense
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Nautico
v
Parana Clube
Saturday, 17 June 2017
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Nautico
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Vila Nova
22:00
CRB
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Ceara
v
Luverdense
22:00
Criciuma
v
Guarani
22:00
Goias
v
ABC
22:00
Oeste FC
v
America MG
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Figueirense
22:00
Paysandu
v
Juventude
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Internacional
Tuesday, 20 June 2017
22:00
ABC
v
CRB
22:00
America MG
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Figueirense
v
Luverdense
22:00
Guarani
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Internacional
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Juventude
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Criciuma
22:00
Nautico
v
Goias
22:00
Paysandu
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Ceara
Saturday, 24 June 2017
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
ABC
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Internacional
22:00
CRB
v
Paysandu
22:00
Ceara
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Criciuma
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Goias
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Guarani
v
Nautico
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Juventude
22:00
Luverdense
v
America MG
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Figueirense
Saturday, 1 July 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Guarani
22:00
America MG
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Figueirense
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Internacional
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Juventude
v
Goias
22:00
Nautico
v
CRB
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Ceara
22:00
Paysandu
v
Luverdense
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Criciuma
Saturday, 8 July 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Nautico
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
CRB
22:00
Figueirense
v
Ceara
22:00
Goias
v
Luverdense
22:00
Internacional
v
Criciuma
22:00
Juventude
v
Guarani
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Parana Clube
v
America MG
22:00
Paysandu
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Brasil de Pelotas
Tuesday, 11 July 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Oeste FC
22:00
CRB
v
Figueirense
22:00
Ceara
v
Internacional
22:00
Criciuma
v
Paysandu
22:00
Guarani
v
Goias
22:00
Londrina EC
v
ABC
22:00
Luverdense
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Nautico
v
Juventude
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Parana Clube
Saturday, 15 July 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Guarani
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Figueirense
22:00
CRB
v
Internacional
22:00
Ceara
v
Juventude
22:00
Criciuma
v
Goias
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Luverdense
v
ABC
22:00
Nautico
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Paysandu
Tuesday, 18 July 2017
22:00
ABC
v
America MG
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Criciuma
22:00
Figueirense
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Goias
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Guarani
v
Ceara
22:00
Internacional
v
Luverdense
22:00
Juventude
v
CRB
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Paysandu
v
Nautico
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Vila Nova
Saturday, 22 July 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Figueirense
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Paysandu
22:00
CRB
v
Guarani
22:00
Ceara
v
Goias
22:00
Criciuma
v
ABC
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Nautico
22:00
Luverdense
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Juventude
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Internacional
Saturday, 29 July 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Luverdense
22:00
Figueirense
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Goias
v
CRB
22:00
Guarani
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Internacional
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Juventude
v
America MG
22:00
Nautico
v
Criciuma
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Paysandu
v
Ceara
Tuesday, 1 August 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Ceara
v
Criciuma
22:00
Figueirense
v
Juventude
22:00
Internacional
v
Goias
22:00
Luverdense
v
Guarani
22:00
Oeste FC
v
ABC
22:00
Parana Clube
v
CRB
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Paysandu
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Nautico
Friday, 4 August 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Ceara
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Parana Clube
22:00
CRB
v
America MG
22:00
Criciuma
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Goias
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Guarani
v
Internacional
22:00
Juventude
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Nautico
v
Luverdense
22:00
Paysandu
v
Figueirense
Friday, 11 August 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Nautico
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Guarani
22:00
Ceara
v
CRB
22:00
Figueirense
v
Goias
22:00
Internacional
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Luverdense
v
Juventude
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Paysandu
22:00
Parana Clube
v
ABC
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Criciuma
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Boa Esporte Clube
Friday, 18 August 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Internacional
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Ceara
22:00
CRB
v
Luverdense
22:00
Criciuma
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Goias
v
America MG
22:00
Guarani
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Juventude
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Nautico
v
Figueirense
22:00
Paysandu
v
Parana Clube
Friday, 25 August 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Criciuma
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Goias
22:00
Ceara
v
Nautico
22:00
Figueirense
v
Guarani
22:00
Internacional
v
Paysandu
22:00
Luverdense
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Juventude
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
CRB
22:00
Vila Nova
v
ABC
Friday, 8 September 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Figueirense
22:00
CRB
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Criciuma
v
Luverdense
22:00
Goias
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Guarani
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Juventude
v
Internacional
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Ceara
22:00
Nautico
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Paysandu
v
America MG
Friday, 15 September 2017
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Guarani
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
CRB
22:00
Ceara
v
America MG
22:00
Criciuma
v
Juventude
22:00
Internacional
v
Figueirense
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Nautico
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Paysandu
v
ABC
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Goias
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Luverdense
Friday, 22 September 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Vila Nova
22:00
CRB
v
Criciuma
22:00
Ceara
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Figueirense
v
ABC
22:00
Goias
v
Paysandu
22:00
Guarani
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Juventude
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Luverdense
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Nautico
v
Internacional
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Juventude
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Goias
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Luverdense
22:00
Criciuma
v
Figueirense
22:00
Internacional
v
America MG
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Nautico
22:00
Paysandu
v
Guarani
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Ceara
22:00
Vila Nova
v
CRB
Friday, 29 September 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Goias
22:00
America MG
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Figueirense
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Guarani
v
Criciuma
22:00
Internacional
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Juventude
v
Paysandu
22:00
Londrina EC
v
CRB
22:00
Luverdense
v
Ceara
22:00
Nautico
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Brasil de Pelotas
Tuesday, 3 October 2017
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Paysandu
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Juventude
22:00
CRB
v
ABC
22:00
Ceara
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Criciuma
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Goias
v
Nautico
22:00
Luverdense
v
Figueirense
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Guarani
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Internacional
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
America MG
Friday, 13 October 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
America MG
v
Luverdense
22:00
Figueirense
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Internacional
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Juventude
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Nautico
v
Guarani
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Ceara
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Criciuma
22:00
Paysandu
v
CRB
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Goias
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Internacional
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
America MG
22:00
CRB
v
Nautico
22:00
Ceara
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Criciuma
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Goias
v
Juventude
22:00
Guarani
v
ABC
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Figueirense
22:00
Luverdense
v
Paysandu
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Oeste FC
Saturday, 21 October 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
CRB
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Ceara
v
Figueirense
22:00
Criciuma
v
Internacional
22:00
Guarani
v
Juventude
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Paysandu
22:00
Luverdense
v
Goias
22:00
Nautico
v
ABC
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Oeste FC
Tuesday, 24 October 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
America MG
22:00
Figueirense
v
CRB
22:00
Goias
v
Guarani
22:00
Internacional
v
Ceara
22:00
Juventude
v
Nautico
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Paysandu
v
Criciuma
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Luverdense
Friday, 3 November 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Luverdense
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Figueirense
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
Goias
v
Criciuma
22:00
Guarani
v
America MG
22:00
Internacional
v
CRB
22:00
Juventude
v
Ceara
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Paysandu
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Nautico
Tuesday, 7 November 2017
22:00
America MG
v
ABC
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Parana Clube
22:00
CRB
v
Juventude
22:00
Ceara
v
Guarani
22:00
Criciuma
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Goias
22:00
Luverdense
v
Internacional
22:00
Nautico
v
Paysandu
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Figueirense
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Santa Cruz
Saturday, 11 November 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Criciuma
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
Figueirense
v
America MG
22:00
Goias
v
Ceara
22:00
Guarani
v
CRB
22:00
Internacional
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Juventude
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Nautico
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Luverdense
22:00
Paysandu
v
Brasil de Pelotas
Tuesday, 14 November 2017
22:00
America MG
v
Juventude
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
ABC
22:00
CRB
v
Goias
22:00
Ceara
v
Paysandu
22:00
Criciuma
v
Nautico
22:00
Londrina EC
v
Guarani
22:00
Luverdense
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Internacional
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Figueirense
Friday, 17 November 2017
22:00
ABC
v
Oeste FC
22:00
Boa Esporte Clube
v
Brasil de Pelotas
22:00
CRB
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Criciuma
v
Ceara
22:00
Goias
v
Internacional
22:00
Guarani
v
Luverdense
22:00
Juventude
v
Figueirense
22:00
Londrina EC
v
America MG
22:00
Nautico
v
Vila Nova
22:00
Paysandu
v
Santa Cruz
Saturday, 25 November 2017
22:00
America MG
v
CRB
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Criciuma
22:00
Ceara
v
ABC
22:00
Figueirense
v
Paysandu
22:00
Internacional
v
Guarani
22:00
Luverdense
v
Nautico
22:00
Oeste FC
v
Goias
22:00
Parana Clube
v
Boa Esporte Clube
22:00
Santa Cruz
v
Juventude
22:00
Vila Nova
v
Londrina EC