Live Football : Brazil

Paulista A1 live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:17 (GMT+1)

29 October 2020

League Table

Brazil – Paulista A1 – Group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
9Santos FC124441312+116
13Ponte Preta124171416–213
15Agua Santa12255715–811
16Oeste FC12318824–1610

League Table

Brazil – Paulista A1 – Group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
2Palmeiras12642176+1122
4Santo Andre126241413+120
5Novorizontino12471128+419
14Botafogo SP12327923–1411

League Table

Brazil – Paulista A1 – Group C

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
3Sao Paulo126331911+821
6Mirassol124531611+517
11Inter de Limeira12426815–714
12Ituano FC123541114–314

League Table

Brazil – Paulista A1 – Group D

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bragantino12723189+923
7Corinthians124531510+517
8Guarani124441614+216
10Ferroviaria12363139+415

Results

Brazil – Paulista A1

Sunday, 26 July 2020
F
T
Bragantino
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Ferroviaria
2 - 0
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Guarani
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
T
Mirassol
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Novorizontino
3 - 2
Santos FC
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
T
Palmeiras
2 - 1
Agua Santa
F
T
Santo Andre
1 - 3
Ituano FC
Friday, 24 July 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Sao Paulo
2 - 3
Bragantino
Thursday, 23 July 2020
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 0
Novorizontino
F
T
Santos FC
1 - 1
Santo Andre
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
T
Agua Santa
0 - 0
Mirassol
F
T
Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
Oeste FC
Wednesday, 22 July 2020
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
Tuesday, 17 March 2020
F
T
Guarani
3 - 2
Ponte Preta
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Mirassol
1 - 0
Santo Andre
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 1
Ituano FC
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Bragantino
4 - 0
Agua Santa
F
T
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Novorizontino
F
T
Inter de Limeira
0 - 0
Palmeiras
F
T
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Santos FC
Friday, 13 March 2020
F
T
Oeste FC
3 - 0
Botafogo SP
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 2
Bragantino
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Agua Santa
1 - 1
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 2
Guarani
F
T
Santo Andre
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 1
Ferroviaria
F
T
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Santos FC
3 - 1
Mirassol
Tuesday, 3 March 2020
F
T
Mirassol
1 - 0
Oeste FC
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Novorizontino
F
T
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Ferroviaria
1 - 0
Botafogo SP
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Bragantino
2 - 1
Ituano FC
F
T
Santos FC
0 - 0
Palmeiras
Friday, 28 February 2020
F
T
Guarani
0 - 0
Agua Santa
Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 1
Santo Andre
Sunday, 23 February 2020
F
T
Santo Andre
1 - 0
Bragantino
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
Agua Santa
2 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Ituano FC
2 - 0
Santos FC
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 4
Sao Paulo
F
T
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Ferroviaria
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Guarani
F
T
Botafogo SP
2 - 1
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Mirassol
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Ituano FC
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Mirassol
F
T
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
Santos FC
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Agua Santa
F
T
Guarani
1 - 1
Novorizontino
F
T
Bragantino
3 - 0
Oeste FC
F
T
Sao Paulo
0 - 0
Corinthians
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Inter de Limeira
0 - 1
Santo Andre
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Corinthians
0 - 1
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Santo Andre
2 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
T
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Ituano FC
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Mirassol
2 - 0
Bragantino
F
T
Agua Santa
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Palmeiras
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Guarani
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 6
Mirassol
F
T
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
Novorizontino
Monday, 3 February 2020
F
T
Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
Ponte Preta
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Agua Santa
1 - 1
Ituano FC
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 0
Santos FC
F
T
Bragantino
2 - 1
Palmeiras
F
T
Guarani
2 - 1
Santo Andre
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 5
Ferroviaria
Friday, 31 January 2020
F
T
Mirassol
1 - 1
Guarani
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 1
Corinthians
Thursday, 30 January 2020
F
T
Ferroviaria
1 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
T
Novorizontino
0 - 0
Bragantino
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 0
Inter de Limeira
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
F
T
Santo Andre
1 - 0
Agua Santa
F
T
Ituano FC
2 - 2
Botafogo SP
F
T
Palmeiras
4 - 0
Oeste FC
Tuesday, 28 January 2020
F
T
Bragantino
0 - 1
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
Santos FC
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
T
Palmeiras
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
T
Mirassol
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Santo Andre
2 - 1
Ferroviaria
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Agua Santa
0 - 2
Novorizontino
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 0
Ituano FC
Friday, 24 January 2020
F
T
Corinthians
4 - 1
Botafogo SP
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Sao Paulo
2 - 0
Agua Santa
F
T
Ferroviaria
1 - 1
Mirassol
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 3
Santo Andre
F
T
Santos FC
0 - 0
Bragantino
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Novorizontino
2 - 0
Oeste FC
F
T
Inter de Limeira
0 - 4
Guarani
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 4
Palmeiras