Live Football : Brazil

Mineiro live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:41 (GMT+1)

29 October 2020

League Table

Brazil – Mineiro

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Tombense FC11821186+1226
2America MG11740197+1225
3Atletico MG11641207+1322
4Caldense11623189+920
5Cruzeiro116231610+620
6Uberlandia114251113–214
7Boa Esporte Clube113531010014
8Patrocinense113351012–212
9Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores11326518–1311
10Coimbra11245611–510
11Villa Nova AC111191121–104
12Tupynambas11038626–203

Results

Brazil – Mineiro

Thursday, 30 July 2020
F
T
Atletico MG
4 - 0
Patrocinense
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Tupynambas
F
T
Caldense
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Tombense FC
1 - 0
Uberlandia
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
0 - 3
America MG
F
T
Villa Nova AC
1 - 2
Coimbra
Monday, 27 July 2020
F
T
Coimbra
1 - 2
Tombense FC
Sunday, 26 July 2020
F
T
Patrocinense
0 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Uberlandia
2 - 1
Villa Nova AC
F
T
Cruzeiro
3 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
T
America MG
1 - 1
Atletico MG
F
T
Tupynambas
0 - 4
Caldense
Sunday, 15 March 2020
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
2 - 2
Uberlandia
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 1
Coimbra
F
T
Patrocinense
0 - 1
America MG
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
0 - 0
Tupynambas
Saturday, 14 March 2020
F
T
Tombense FC
2 - 1
Caldense
F
T
Villa Nova AC
1 - 3
Atletico MG
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Uberlandia
2 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
T
Caldense
2 - 0
Coimbra
F
T
America MG
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Villa Nova AC
1 - 2
Tombense FC
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Tupynambas
0 - 4
Patrocinense
F
T
Atletico MG
2 - 1
Cruzeiro
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
Caldense
2 - 2
Patrocinense
F
T
Cruzeiro
2 - 1
Uberlandia
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
2 - 1
Villa Nova AC
F
T
Coimbra
1 - 1
Tupynambas
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 1
Atletico MG
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
America MG
2 - 1
Tombense FC
Thursday, 20 February 2020
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
3 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
T
Tombense FC
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
F
T
Coimbra
0 - 2
America MG
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 3
Villa Nova AC
F
T
Atletico MG
1 - 2
Caldense
F
T
Patrocinense
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Tombense FC
4 - 0
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
T
Tupynambas
1 - 3
Uberlandia
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Villa Nova AC
1 - 2
America MG
Sunday, 9 February 2020
F
T
Uberlandia
1 - 0
Coimbra
F
T
Caldense
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 1
America MG
F
T
Villa Nova AC
2 - 2
Tupynambas
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
0 - 1
Atletico MG
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Tombense FC
2 - 0
Patrocinense
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
Caldense
2 - 0
Villa Nova AC
F
T
Atletico MG
1 - 1
Tombense FC
F
T
Patrocinense
1 - 0
Coimbra
F
T
Tupynambas
2 - 4
Cruzeiro
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
America MG
3 - 0
Uberlandia
Thursday, 30 January 2020
F
T
Tupynambas
0 - 1
America MG
F
T
Uberlandia
0 - 0
Patrocinense
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Caldense
F
T
Coimbra
0 - 0
Atletico MG
Wednesday, 29 January 2020
F
T
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Villa Nova AC
F
T
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Coimbra
F
T
Atletico MG
5 - 0
Tupynambas
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Patrocinense
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Caldense
2 - 0
Uberlandia
Thursday, 23 January 2020
F
T
Tupynambas
0 - 1
Tombense FC
F
T
America MG
2 - 2
Caldense
F
T
Patrocinense
2 - 0
Villa Nova AC
F
T
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
Wednesday, 22 January 2020
F
T
Coimbra
1 - 1
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
F
T
Uberlandia
0 - 1
Atletico MG