Live Football : Brazil

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:04 (GMT+2)

8 August 2020

Fixtures

Brazil – Cup

Wednesday, 26 August 2020
1:00
Afogados da Ingazeira
v
Ponte Preta
1:00
America MG
v
Ferroviaria
1:00
America RN
v
Juventude
1:00
CRB
v
Cruzeiro
1:00
EC Sao Jose
v
Atletico GO
1:00
Fluminense
v
Figueirense
1:00
Goias
v
Vasco da Gama
1:00
Parana Clube
v
Botafogo RJ
1:00
Vitoria
v
Ceara
Friday, 28 August 2020
1:00
Brusque
v
Brasil de Pelotas

Results

Brazil – Cup

Friday, 13 March 2020
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 1
Brusque
F
T
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Goias
Thursday, 12 March 2020
F
T
Atletico GO
2 - 0
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Cruzeiro
0 - 2
CRB
F
T
Ceara
1 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Ponte Preta
3 - 0
Afogados da Ingazeira
Wednesday, 11 March 2020
F
T
Ferroviaria
0 - 0
America MG
F
T
Figueirense
1 - 0
Fluminense
F
T
Juventude
1 - 1
America RN
Tuesday, 10 March 2020
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
Parana Clube
Friday, 6 March 2020
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
0 - 2
America MG
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
ABC
Thursday, 5 March 2020
F
T
Brasil de Pelotas
1 - 0
Manaus FC
A
P
Atletico GO
431 - 1
Santa Cruz
A
P
Boa Esporte Clube
451 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Vitoria
3 - 1
Lagarto AC
Wednesday, 4 March 2020
F
T
Fluminense
2 - 0
Botafogo PB
F
T
Santo Andre
0 - 2
Goias
Friday, 28 February 2020
A
P
Ponte Preta
530 - 0
Vila Nova
Thursday, 27 February 2020
F
T
Ferroviaria
6 - 2
Aguia Negra
A
P
River AC
341 - 1
America RN
A
P
Afogados da Ingazeira
762 - 2
Atletico MG
F
T
Moto Club MA
2 - 4
Fluminense
A
P
EC Sao Jose
540 - 0
Chapecoense AF
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
A
P
XV de Piracicaba
781 - 1
Juventude
F
T
Parana Clube
3 - 2
Bahia de Feira
Friday, 21 February 2020
F
T
Brusque
5 - 1
Remo
Thursday, 20 February 2020
A
P
Nautico
341 - 1
Botafogo RJ
A
P
Oeste FC
241 - 1
Ceara
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
0 - 1
Figueirense
F
T
Lagarto AC
1 - 0
Volta Redonda
F
T
Boavista
0 - 2
Chapecoense AF
A
P
Paysandu
351 - 1
CRB
Friday, 14 February 2020
F
T
Afogados da Ingazeira
3 - 0
Atletico Acreano
F
T
Sao Raimundo RR
2 - 2
Cruzeiro
Thursday, 13 February 2020
F
T
Atletico Alagoinhas
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
F
T
Gama
3 - 3
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Aguia Negra
2 - 1
Sampaio Correa
F
T
Altos
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Campinense
0 - 0
Atletico MG
F
T
Galvez EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
Toledo CW
0 - 2
Nautico
F
T
Manaus FC
1 - 0
Coritiba
F
T
Ferroviaria
2 - 0
Avai FC
F
T
Novo Hamburgo
1 - 2
Ponte Preta
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
F
T
Imperatriz
0 - 0
Vitoria
F
T
Bragantino PA
1 - 2
Ceara
F
T
Bangu
1 - 1
Oeste FC
F
T
Caucaia EC
1 - 2
EC Sao Jose
F
T
Freipaulistano
1 - 2
Remo
F
T
Brusque
2 - 1
Sport Recife
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Vitoria ES
2 - 1
CS Alagoano
F
T
Uniao Rondonopolis
0 - 1
Atletico GO
Thursday, 6 February 2020
F
T
Bahia de Feira
3 - 1
Luverdense
F
T
Santos AP
1 - 1
America MG
F
T
Sao Luiz
0 - 0
America RN
F
T
Vilhenense
1 - 1
Boa Esporte Clube
F
T
XV de Piracicaba
1 - 0
Londrina EC
F
T
Aquidauanense
0 - 1
ABC
F
T
Caxias
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Operario VG
0 - 0
Santa Cruz
F
T
Palmas
0 - 2
Parana Clube
F
T
River AC
1 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Fast Clube
0 - 2
Goias
F
T
Novorizontino
1 - 2
Figueirense
F
T
Brasiliense
1 - 1
Paysandu
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
F
T
Barbalha
0 - 3
Operario Ferroviario
F
T
Coruripe
0 - 0
Juventude
F
T
Independente PA
2 - 3
CRB
F
T
Santo Andre
4 - 1
Criciuma