Live Football : Brazil

Carioca Taca Guanabara live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:58 (GMT+2)

27 August 2014

League Table

Brazil – Carioca Taca Guanabara

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Flamengo1512213616+2038
2Fluminense159423116+1531
3Vasco da Gama158523111+2029
4AD Cabofriense157442120+125
5Boavista157442021–125
6Friburguense156451824–622
7Macae155462220+219
8Nova Iguacu154742019+119
9Botafogo RJ154561617–117
10Bangu154561519–417
11Volta Redonda154561519–417
12Madureira RJ154381924–515
13Bonsucesso FC153661518–315
14Resende153662024–415
15Audax Rio EC152581327–1411
16Duque de Caxias1523101431–179

Results

Brazil – Carioca Taca Guanabara

Sunday, 23 March 2014
F
T
Audax Rio EC
0 - 1
Macae
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Bangu
F
T
Flamengo
5 - 3
AD Cabofriense
F
T
Fluminense
3 - 1
Volta Redonda
F
T
Friburguense
2 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
F
T
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Resende
F
T
Vasco da Gama
4 - 0
Duque de Caxias
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Nova Iguacu
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Audax Rio EC
2 - 0
AD Cabofriense
F
T
Flamengo
2 - 2
Bangu
F
T
Macae
4 - 1
Duque de Caxias
F
T
Fluminense
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Boavista
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Friburguense
1 - 0
Resende
F
T
Madureira RJ
1 - 2
Bonsucesso FC
F
T
Volta Redonda
3 - 1
Nova Iguacu
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Volta Redonda
F
T
Duque de Caxias
2 - 2
Fluminense
F
T
Friburguense
1 - 1
AD Cabofriense
F
T
Nova Iguacu
3 - 3
Audax Rio EC
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Bangu
1 - 1
Madureira RJ
F
T
Resende
3 - 2
Macae
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
Thursday, 6 March 2014
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
0 - 2
Flamengo
F
T
Audax Rio EC
2 - 2
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 1
AD Cabofriense
Wednesday, 5 March 2014
F
T
Bangu
2 - 1
Duque de Caxias
F
T
Nova Iguacu
2 - 2
Madureira RJ
F
T
Fluminense
5 - 1
Friburguense
F
T
Macae
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Resende
Saturday, 1 March 2014
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 2
Macae
F
T
Flamengo
2 - 1
Nova Iguacu
Thursday, 27 February 2014
F
T
AD Cabofriense
1 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Madureira RJ
1 - 3
Vasco da Gama
Wednesday, 26 February 2014
F
T
Audax Rio EC
3 - 5
Bonsucesso FC
F
T
Boavista
2 - 1
Friburguense
F
T
Resende
2 - 2
Bangu
F
T
Duque de Caxias
0 - 2
Volta Redonda
Sunday, 23 February 2014
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
3 - 0
Macae
F
T
Duque de Caxias
1 - 0
Audax Rio EC
F
T
Fluminense
0 - 3
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Nova Iguacu
3 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 2
Bangu
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 2
AD Cabofriense
Saturday, 22 February 2014
F
T
Madureira RJ
2 - 2
Friburguense
F
T
Resende
0 - 3
Flamengo
Thursday, 20 February 2014
F
T
Flamengo
2 - 0
Madureira RJ
F
T
Audax Rio EC
2 - 1
Boavista
F
T
AD Cabofriense
1 - 0
Bonsucesso FC
F
T
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Volta Redonda
Wednesday, 19 February 2014
F
T
Bangu
0 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Resende
1 - 3
Duque de Caxias
F
T
Friburguense
1 - 0
Nova Iguacu
F
T
Macae
0 - 1
Fluminense
Sunday, 16 February 2014
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
0 - 1
Bangu
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 2
Flamengo
F
T
Duque de Caxias
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
Saturday, 15 February 2014
F
T
Friburguense
3 - 0
Audax Rio EC
F
T
Macae
0 - 0
Nova Iguacu
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 0
Madureira RJ
F
T
AD Cabofriense
1 - 0
Resende
F
T
Fluminense
4 - 1
Boavista
Thursday, 13 February 2014
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 0
Bonsucesso FC
Sunday, 9 February 2014
F
T
Audax Rio EC
0 - 0
Volta Redonda
F
T
Bangu
0 - 2
Macae
F
T
Boavista
4 - 1
Duque de Caxias
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
1 - 1
Resende
F
T
Nova Iguacu
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
Saturday, 8 February 2014
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 1
Friburguense
F
T
Madureira RJ
2 - 1
AD Cabofriense
F
T
Flamengo
0 - 3
Fluminense
Thursday, 6 February 2014
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Resende
2 - 2
Nova Iguacu
Wednesday, 5 February 2014
F
T
Boavista
2 - 5
Flamengo
F
T
Duque de Caxias
0 - 3
Madureira RJ
F
T
Macae
2 - 2
Friburguense
F
T
AD Cabofriense
3 - 2
Bangu
Tuesday, 4 February 2014
F
T
Fluminense
3 - 1
Audax Rio EC
Sunday, 2 February 2014
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
0 - 2
Nova Iguacu
F
T
Flamengo
5 - 2
Macae
F
T
Resende
3 - 3
Boavista
F
T
AD Cabofriense
2 - 1
Duque de Caxias
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
Saturday, 1 February 2014
F
T
Bangu
0 - 1
Fluminense
F
T
Madureira RJ
3 - 0
Audax Rio EC
F
T
Volta Redonda
1 - 1
Friburguense
Thursday, 30 January 2014
F
T
Fluminense
1 - 0
Resende
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
AD Cabofriense
F
T
Duque de Caxias
1 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
Wednesday, 29 January 2014
F
T
Bangu
1 - 2
Nova Iguacu
F
T
Friburguense
0 - 2
Flamengo
F
T
Macae
0 - 1
Volta Redonda
F
T
Audax Rio EC
0 - 4
Vasco da Gama
Sunday, 26 January 2014
F
T
AD Cabofriense
2 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
0 - 0
Boavista
F
T
Madureira RJ
0 - 4
Macae
F
T
Nova Iguacu
1 - 3
Fluminense
F
T
Resende
6 - 2
Volta Redonda
F
T
Vasco da Gama
6 - 0
Friburguense
Saturday, 25 January 2014
F
T
Bangu
0 - 0
Audax Rio EC
F
T
Flamengo
2 - 2
Duque de Caxias
Friday, 24 January 2014
F
T
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Madureira RJ
Thursday, 23 January 2014
F
T
Volta Redonda
0 - 1
Flamengo
F
T
Nova Iguacu
0 - 0
AD Cabofriense
F
T
Fluminense
1 - 1
Bonsucesso FC
Wednesday, 22 January 2014
F
T
Audax Rio EC
0 - 0
Resende
F
T
Duque de Caxias
0 - 1
Friburguense
F
T
Macae
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
Tuesday, 21 January 2014
F
T
Boavista
1 - 0
Madureira RJ
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Bangu
Sunday, 19 January 2014
F
T
AD Cabofriense
3 - 2
Macae
F
T
Bonsucesso FC
0 - 0
Volta Redonda
F
T
Flamengo
1 - 0
Audax Rio EC
Saturday, 18 January 2014
F
T
Friburguense
1 - 2
Bangu
F
T
Madureira RJ
3 - 2
Fluminense
F
T
Nova Iguacu
1 - 0
Duque de Caxias
F
T
Resende
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
T
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Boavista