Live Football : Brazil

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:43 (GMT+1)

10 February 2016

Brazil – Paulista A1

Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Santos FC
2 - 1
Ituano FC
F
T
Sao Paulo
4 - 0
Agua Santa
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
20:00
Audax Sao Paulo
v
Red Bull Brasil
20:00
Sao Bento
v
Novorizontino
22:30
Linense
v
Ponte Preta
Thursday, 11 February 2016
0:45
Ferroviaria
v
Rio Claro
0:45
Oeste FC
v
Palmeiras
21:30
Botafogo SP
v
Sao Bernardo
22:00
XV de Piracicaba
v
Agua Santa
Friday, 12 February 2016
0:00
Corinthians
v
Capivariano

Brazil – Paulista A2

Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Marilia Atletico
1 - 3
Guarani
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Atletico Sorocaba
2 - 3
Barretos
F
T
Juventus SP
0 - 1
Velo Clube
F
T
Santo Andre
2 - 1
Monte Azul
F
T
Votuporanguense
0 - 3
Sao Caetano
F
T
Mirassol
3 - 1
Rio Branco SP
F
T
Paulista FC
1 - 2
Portuguesa
F
T
Uniao Barbarense
4 - 2
Independente SP
F
T
Bragantino
2 - 2
CA Penapolense
F
T
Batatais
3 - 2
Taubate
Wednesday, 10 February 2016
19:00
Monte Azul
v
Juventus SP
19:00
Portuguesa
v
Marilia Atletico
22:30
CA Penapolense
v
Sao Caetano
23:00
Barretos
v
Mirassol
23:00
Batatais
v
Santo Andre
23:00
Guarani
v
Bragantino
23:00
Rio Branco SP
v
Uniao Barbarense
23:00
Taubate
v
Paulista FC
23:00
Velo Clube
v
Independente SP
Thursday, 11 February 2016
23:00
Atletico Sorocaba
v
Votuporanguense
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Figueirense
2 - 1
Atletico MG
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Gremio
1 - 0
Coritiba
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Criciuma
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Fluminense
0 - 1
Atletico PR

Brazil – Serie A

Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Atletico MG
3 - 0
Chapecoense AF
F
T
Corinthians
1 - 1
Avai FC
F
T
Coritiba
0 - 0
Vasco da Gama
F
T
Figueirense
1 - 0
Fluminense
F
T
Flamengo
1 - 2
Palmeiras
F
T
Goias
0 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
T
Internacional
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
T
Joinville
0 - 2
Gremio
F
T
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Sport
F
T
Santos FC
5 - 1
Atletico PR

Brazil – Serie B

Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Criciuma
2 - 1
CRB
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Luverdense
2 - 0
Mogi Mirim
F
T
Bahia
1 - 0
Atletico GO
F
T
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
America MG
F
T
Bragantino
0 - 2
Nautico
F
T
Ceara
1 - 0
Macae
F
T
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Paysandu
F
T
Sampaio Correa
1 - 1
Parana Clube
F
T
Santa Cruz
3 - 1
Vitoria

Brazil – Serie C:: final

Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Vila Nova
4 - 1
Londrina EC

Brazil – Serie C:: group A

Monday, 28 September 2015
F
T
ASA
1 - 0
Vila Nova
F
T
America RN
4 - 1
Botafogo PB
F
T
Cuiaba
2 - 1
Icasa
F
T
Fortaleza
4 - 1
Aguia de Maraba
F
T
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Confianca

Brazil – Serie C:: group B

Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Guarani
5 - 3
Caxias
F
T
Juventude
3 - 0
Guaratingueta
F
T
Madureira RJ
0 - 1
Londrina EC
F
T
Portuguesa
1 - 0
Tombense FC
F
T
Tupi
0 - 2
Brasil de Pelotas

Brazil – Serie D:: play-off

Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
River AC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP

Brazil – Serie D:: group A1

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Nacional AM
2 - 1
Nautico RR
F
T
Remo
3 - 0
Vilhena

Brazil – Serie D:: group A2

Sunday, 13 September 2015
C
a
n
c
Interporto
v
River AC
F
T
Palmas
0 - 2
River AC
F
T
Santos AP
2 - 0
Guarani de Juazeiro

Brazil – Serie D:: group A3

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Colo Colo FR
2 - 1
Serra Talhada
F
T
Globo FC
1 - 0
Campinense

Brazil – Serie D:: group A4

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Central SC
3 - 0
Serrano BA
F
T
Treze
4 - 0
Estanciano EC

Brazil – Serie D:: group A5

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Aparecidense
2 - 0
Operario MT
F
T
Rio Branco ES
2 - 1
Caldense

Brazil – Serie D:: group A6

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Botafogo SP
0 - 0
Gama
F
T
Villa Nova AC
0 - 2
CRAC

Brazil – Serie D:: group A7

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Inter de Lages
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
F
T
Operario Ferroviario
3 - 1
Resende

Brazil – Serie D:: group A8

Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
CE Lajeadense
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
T
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Foz do Iguacu

Brazil – Cup

Wednesday, 16 March 2016
22:00
Aparecidense
v
Sport
22:00
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Atletico PR
22:00
Brasilia
v
Bragantino
22:00
CE Lajeadense
v
Figueirense
22:00
Caldense
v
Ponte Preta
22:00
Campinense
v
Cruzeiro
22:00
Comercial MS
v
Joinville
22:00
Confianca
v
Flamengo
22:00
Coruripe
v
Botafogo RJ
22:00
Dom Bosco
v
Nacional AM
22:00
Estanciano EC
v
Parana Clube
22:00
Ferroviaria
v
Salgueiro
22:00
Galvez EC
v
Rio Branco
22:00
Gama
v
America RN
22:00
Genus
v
ASA
22:00
Globo FC
v
Bahia
22:00
Goianesia
v
ABC
22:00
Guarany de Sobral
v
Coritiba
22:00
Imperatriz
v
Fortaleza
22:00
Independente PA
v
Paysandu
22:00
Internacional
v
Sampaio Correa
22:00
Ivinhema
v
CRB
22:00
Juazeirense
v
Cuiaba
22:00
Linense
v
Botafogo PB
22:00
Nautico RR
v
Vitoria
22:00
Operario Ferroviario
v
Criciuma
22:00
Operario MT
v
Avai FC
22:00
Parauapebas FC
v
Londrina EC
22:00
Parnahyba
v
Portuguesa
22:00
Princesa do Solimoes
v
Chapecoense AF
22:00
Red Bull Brasil
v
America MG
22:00
Remo
v
Vasco da Gama
22:00
Resende
v
Ceara
22:00
Rio Branco ES
v
Santa Cruz
22:00
River AC
v
Goias
22:00
Santos AP
v
Santos FC
22:00
Tocantinopolis
v
Juventude
22:00
Tombense FC
v
Fluminense
22:00
Vitoria da Conquista
v
Nautico
22:00
Ypiranga RS
v
Atletico GO
Saturday, 13 February 2016
22:15
ABC
v
Campinense
22:15
Imperatriz
v
Salgueiro
Saturday, 13 February 2016
20:00
Coruripe
v
America RN
Sunday, 14 February 2016
0:30
Estanciano EC
v
CRB
Sunday, 14 February 2016
20:00
Santa Cruz
v
Bahia
22:15
Juazeirense
v
Confianca
Saturday, 13 February 2016
20:00
Fortaleza
v
River AC
Sunday, 14 February 2016
20:00
Botafogo PB
v
Sport
Sunday, 14 February 2016
20:00
Vitoria da Conquista
v
Ceara
22:15
Flamengo PI
v
Sampaio Correa