Live Football : Brazil

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:47 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

Brazil – Serie A

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Bahia
F
T
Gremio
2 - 1
Athletico Paranaense
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Goias
2 - 1
Internacional
F
T
Santos FC
3 - 3
Fortaleza
F
T
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Sao Paulo
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Avai FC
1 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
CS Alagoano
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
F
T
Ceara
0 - 3
Flamengo
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
1:00
Botafogo RJ
v
Chapecoense AF

Brazil – Serie B

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Atletico GO
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
F
T
Cuiaba
2 - 0
Botafogo SP
F
T
Parana Clube
0 - 0
Criciuma
F
T
Londrina EC
2 - 4
Sao Bento
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Vila Nova
F
T
Vitoria
0 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Figueirense
2 - 2
CRB
F
T
Ponte Preta
2 - 2
Sport Recife
F
T
America MG
3 - 2
Guarani
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
21:30
CRB
v
Bragantino
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
0:15
Botafogo SP
v
Parana Clube
0:15
Brasil de Pelotas
v
Ponte Preta
0:15
Coritiba
v
Vitoria
0:15
Vila Nova
v
Cuiaba
1:30
Criciuma
v
Oeste FC
1:30
Operario Ferroviario
v
Figueirense
2:30
Sport Recife
v
Atletico GO
Thursday, 29 August 2019
0:15
Guarani
v
Londrina EC
0:15
Sao Bento
v
America MG

Brazil – Serie C:: group A

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Ferroviario
2 - 2
Confianca
F
T
Globo FC
0 - 2
ABC
F
T
Nautico
3 - 1
Santa Cruz
F
T
Sampaio Correa
0 - 1
Imperatriz
F
T
Treze
2 - 2
Botafogo PB

Brazil – Serie C:: group B

Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Atletico Acreano
3 - 2
Luverdense
F
T
EC Sao Jose
4 - 2
Volta Redonda
F
T
Juventude
0 - 1
Ypiranga RS
F
T
Paysandu
1 - 1
Remo

Brazil – Cup

Thursday, 15 August 2019
F
T
Gremio
2 - 0
Athletico Paranaense

Brazil – Serie D:: play-off

Sunday, 18 August 2019
A
P
Manaus FC
562 - 2
Brusque

Brazil – Serie D:: group A1

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Rio Branco
3 - 1
Barcelona
F
T
Sao Raimundo RR
2 - 0
Fast Clube

Brazil – Serie D:: group A2

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Manaus FC
2 - 0
Santos AP
F
T
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Galvez EC

Brazil – Serie D:: group A3

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Moto Club MA
5 - 0
Atletico Roraima
F
T
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA

Brazil – Serie D:: group A4

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
F
T
Floresta
3 - 0
Santa Cruz RN

Brazil – Serie D:: group A5

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
F
T
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense

Brazil – Serie D:: group A6

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
America RN
8 - 0
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
F
T
Bahia de Feira
3 - 1
America PE

Brazil – Serie D:: group A7

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Campinense
4 - 0
Vitoria das Tabocas
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
ASA
1 - 0
EC Jacuipense

Brazil – Serie D:: group A8

Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira

Brazil – Serie D:: group A9

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Aparecidense
0 - 2
AO Itabaiana
C
a
n
c
Juazeirense
v
Gurupi
F
T
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto

Brazil – Serie D:: group A10

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
F
T
Sinop
2 - 1
Ipora

Brazil – Serie D:: group A11

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Anapolina
1 - 2
Uniao Rondonopolis
F
T
Operario MS
1 - 2
Patrocinense

Brazil – Serie D:: group A12

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
F
T
Sobradinho EC
1 - 2
Vitoria ES

Brazil – Serie D:: group A13

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
F
T
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC

Brazil – Serie D:: group A14

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Novorizontino
6 - 0
Itaborai
F
T
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz

Brazil – Serie D:: group A15

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Boavista
2 - 1
Brusque
F
T
Foz do Iguacu
1 - 0
Gaucho

Brazil – Serie D:: group A16

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
F
T
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias

Brazil – Serie D:: group A17

Sunday, 9 June 2019
F
T
Avenida
1 - 0
Maringa FC
F
T
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
Tuesday, 16 April 2019
A
P
Red Bull Brasil
310 - 0
Ponte Preta
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Corinthians
2 - 1
Sao Paulo

Brazil – Paulista A1

Thursday, 21 March 2019
F
T
Botafogo SP
4 - 0
Santos FC
F
T
Guarani
1 - 2
Red Bull Brasil
F
T
Ituano FC
0 - 1
Corinthians
F
T
Novorizontino
1 - 1
Ferroviaria
F
T
Oeste FC
1 - 1
Mirassol
F
T
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Sao Bento
1 - 0
Bragantino
F
T
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Sao Paulo
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Inter de Limeira
2 - 1
Santo Andre
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Santo Andre
3 - 1
Inter de Limeira

Brazil – Paulista A2

Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Linense
0 - 1
Agua Santa
F
T
Nacional SP
2 - 3
Juventus SP
F
T
Santo Andre
2 - 0
Portuguesa
F
T
Sao Bernardo
1 - 2
CA Penapolense
F
T
Sertaozinho
1 - 0
Rio Claro
F
T
Taubate
1 - 1
Inter de Limeira
F
T
Votuporanguense
0 - 1
Portuguesa Santista
F
T
XV de Piracicaba
0 - 1
Atibaia
Thursday, 30 May 2019
F
T
Botafogo PB
0 - 1
Fortaleza
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Altos
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
F
T
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo PB
F
T
Fortaleza
1 - 0
ABC
F
T
Salgueiro
1 - 3
Ceara
F
T
Sampaio Correa
1 - 0
Bahia
F
T
Santa Cruz
2 - 0
Confianca
F
T
Sergipe
1 - 3
Moto Club MA
F
T
Vitoria
1 - 1
Nautico
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
F
T
CRB
2 - 1
Juazeirense
Thursday, 16 May 2019
F
T
Nautico
2 - 0
Campinense
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Flamengo
2 - 0
Vasco da Gama
Thursday, 28 March 2019
F
T
Fluminense
1 - 2
Flamengo
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Bangu
0 - 1
Vasco da Gama
Sunday, 31 March 2019
A
P
Vasco da Gama
131 - 1
Flamengo