Live Football : Bosnia and Herzegovina

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:44 (GMT+2)

26 June 2017

Results

Bosnia and Herzegovina – Cup

Wednesday, 17 May 2017
A
P
Siroki Brijeg
420 - 1
FK Sarajevo
Wednesday, 10 May 2017
F
T
FK Sarajevo
0 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
F
T
Zeljeznicar
0 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
Wednesday, 19 April 2017
F
T
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2 - 3
FK Sarajevo
Wednesday, 12 April 2017
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar
F
T
FK Sarajevo
1 - 1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Wednesday, 15 March 2017
F
T
FK Bosna Sema
2 - 3
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
F
T
NK Travnik
2 - 2
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Zeljeznicar
2 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
Zrinjski
Wednesday, 8 March 2017
F
T
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
NK Travnik
F
T
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
6 - 3
FK Bosna Sema
F
T
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 2
Zeljeznicar
F
T
Zrinjski
0 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Kozara Gradiska
0 - 5
FK Sarajevo
F
T
Radnicki Lukavac
3 - 2
FK Bosna Sema
F
T
Radnik Bijeljina
5 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 2
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
F
T
Velez Mostar
1 - 2
Zrinjski
F
T
FK Gorazde
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
F
T
NK Travnik
3 - 1
Orasje
Thursday, 20 October 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema
4 - 0
Radnicki Lukavac
Wednesday, 19 October 2016
F
T
FK Sarajevo
3 - 1
Kozara Gradiska
F
T
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
6 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Orasje
1 - 1
NK Travnik
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
F
T
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Siroki Brijeg
F
T
Zrinjski
3 - 0
Velez Mostar
F
T
Zeljeznicar
5 - 1
FK Gorazde
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
Brotnjo
0 - 7
Zeljeznicar
A
P
Celik
341 - 1
FK Bosna Sema
A
E
T
FK Gorazde
541 - 1
Zvijezda
F
T
FK Sarajevo
2 - 0
Bratstvo Gracanica
F
T
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Radnik Bijeljina
A
P
Kozara Gradiska
320 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Krupa na Vrbasu
1 - 3
NK Travnik
F
T
Metalleghe-BSI
1 - 2
Velez Mostar
F
T
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Orasje
3 - 2
FK Karanovac
F
T
Podrinje Janja
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
F
T
Radnicki Lukavac
3 - 1
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
5 - 1
Sloboda Novi Grad
F
T
Siroki Brijeg
5 - 0
Capljina
A
E
T
Slavija Sarajevo
540 - 0
Vitez
F
T
Zrinjski
5 - 0
Borac BL