Live Football : Bosnia and Herzegovina

1st League RS live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

16:03 (GMT+2)

24 June 2019

League Table

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League RS

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Borac Banja Luka221741366+3055
2Sloga Crnjelovo2214443616+2046
3Rudar Prijedor2211652316+739
4Zeljeznicar Banja Luka2210393828+1033
5Kozara228592325–229
6FK Podrinje228592530–529
7Tekstilac Derventa226791523–825
8FK Modrica225981927–824
9Slavija Sarajevo2266102234–1224
10Drina Zvornik2257102128–722
11Sutjeska2255122329–620
12Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad2245131534–1917

Results

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League RS

Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Kozara
F
T
FK Modrica
2 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
FK Podrinje
4 - 2
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 1
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Drina Zvornik
0 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Kozara
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 2
FK Modrica
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
2 - 0
FK Podrinje
Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Kozara
2 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 0
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3 - 0
FK Modrica
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Drina Zvornik
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Drina Zvornik
1 - 0
Kozara
F
T
FK Modrica
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 0
FK Podrinje
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 2
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
FK Modrica
F
T
Kozara
1 - 1
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 1
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
4 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Drina Zvornik
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
FK Modrica
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
3 - 0
FK Podrinje
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 1
Kozara
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
1 - 0
Sutjeska
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
2 - 2
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Kozara
2 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Sutjeska
3 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
5 - 1
FK Podrinje
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 1
FK Modrica
Saturday, 17 November 2018
F
T
FK Modrica
0 - 0
Kozara
F
T
FK Podrinje
5 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 3
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
4 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
3 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Kozara
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
2 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 0
FK Modrica
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
4 - 1
FK Podrinje
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
FK Modrica
1 - 2
Drina Zvornik
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 1
Kozara
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
2 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 1
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2 - 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Kozara
2 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
2 - 1
FK Modrica
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 4
FK Podrinje
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
0 - 0
FK Podrinje
F
T
Kozara
1 - 2
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
2 - 0
FK Modrica
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
2 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
Tuesday, 16 October 2018
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 1
Sutjeska
Saturday, 13 October 2018
F
T
FK Modrica
0 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4 - 3
Kozara
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
0 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
FK Modrica
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 0
Kozara
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 0
FK Podrinje
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sloga Crnjelovo
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
FK Podrinje
3 - 2
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Kozara
2 - 0
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 1
FK Modrica
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
3 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 1
Sutjeska
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
FK Modrica
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
1 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Modrica
2 - 1
FK Podrinje
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
1 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
2 - 0
Kozara
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
FK Podrinje
0 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Kozara
2 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 2
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 1
FK Modrica
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4 - 1
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 0
Slavija Sarajevo
Saturday, 8 September 2018
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 2
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
3 - 1
Kozara
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
3 - 1
Drina Zvornik
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
1 - 2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Kozara
2 - 4
FK Modrica
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 0
FK Podrinje
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 2
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 2
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
3 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
FK Modrica
1 - 2
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 0
Kozara
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
2 - 1
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 2
Sloga Crnjelovo
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 1
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Drina Zvornik
1 - 1
FK Modrica
F
T
Kozara
1 - 0
FK Podrinje
F
T
Sloga Crnjelovo
3 - 1
Slavija Sarajevo
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
F
T
Slavija Sarajevo
3 - 1
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
Kozara
F
T
Borac Banja Luka
1 - 0
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
F
T
FK Modrica
0 - 3
Sloga Crnjelovo