Live Football : Bosnia and Herzegovina

1st League RS live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:13 (GMT+1)

19 December 2014

League Table

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League RS

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Leotar138231510+526
2Kozara137333017+1324
3Rudar Prijedor13733135+824
4Sutjeska137241912+723
5Sloboda Novi Grad137242119+223
6FK Podrinje13634127+521
7FK Krupa13634116+521
8Tekstilac Derventa135261212017
9Mladost Gacko135261317–417
10Vlasenica134451315–216
11Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad135171316–316
12Drina HE Visegrad132471124–1310
13FK Napredak Donji Sepak131571020–108
14Proleter132291326–138

Results

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League RS

Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Drina HE Visegrad
1 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
FK Krupa
3 - 1
Kozara
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 2
FK Leotar
F
T
Mladost Gacko
2 - 0
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
3 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Vlasenica
2 - 2
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 1
FK Podrinje
Saturday, 1 November 2014
F
T
FK Leotar
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
1 - 1
Vlasenica
F
T
Kozara
1 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Proleter
3 - 0
Mladost Gacko
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
4 - 2
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 0
FK Krupa
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Drina HE Visegrad
1 - 1
Vlasenica
F
T
FK Krupa
1 - 0
FK Leotar
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
F
T
Mladost Gacko
1 - 3
Kozara
F
T
Proleter
1 - 0
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Sunday, 19 October 2014
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
0 - 1
FK Krupa
Saturday, 18 October 2014
F
T
FK Leotar
0 - 1
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
0 - 0
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Kozara
6 - 1
Proleter
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Sutjeska
2 - 0
Mladost Gacko
F
T
Vlasenica
1 - 0
FK Podrinje
Saturday, 11 October 2014
F
T
FK Krupa
0 - 1
Sloboda Novi Grad
F
T
FK Podrinje
3 - 0
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Kozara
2 - 2
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
T
Mladost Gacko
1 - 1
FK Leotar
F
T
Proleter
3 - 4
Sutjeska
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
0 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 0
Vlasenica
Sunday, 5 October 2014
F
T
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
0 - 0
FK Podrinje
Saturday, 4 October 2014
F
T
Drina HE Visegrad
2 - 2
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
FK Leotar
1 - 0
Proleter
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 0
Mladost Gacko
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Sutjeska
4 - 3
Kozara
F
T
Vlasenica
0 - 2
FK Krupa
Saturday, 27 September 2014
F
T
FK Krupa
2 - 0
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Kozara
1 - 1
FK Leotar
F
T
Mladost Gacko
3 - 1
Sloboda Novi Grad
F
T
Proleter
1 - 2
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 0
Vlasenica
F
T
Sutjeska
1 - 0
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
0 - 1
FK Podrinje
Sunday, 21 September 2014
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 3
Kozara
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Drina HE Visegrad
1 - 3
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
FK Leotar
2 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
3 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
FK Podrinje
1 - 1
FK Krupa
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
4 - 3
Proleter
F
T
Vlasenica
2 - 1
Mladost Gacko
Sunday, 14 September 2014
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 0
FK Podrinje
Saturday, 13 September 2014
F
T
FK Krupa
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
FK Leotar
2 - 0
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
T
Kozara
2 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
F
T
Mladost Gacko
2 - 1
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Proleter
0 - 2
Vlasenica
F
T
Sutjeska
4 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
Sunday, 7 September 2014
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3 - 0
FK Leotar
Saturday, 6 September 2014
F
T
Drina HE Visegrad
1 - 0
Proleter
F
T
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
0 - 0
FK Krupa
F
T
FK Podrinje
3 - 1
Mladost Gacko
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
2 - 1
Sutjeska
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
2 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Vlasenica
2 - 2
Kozara
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3 - 2
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
FK Leotar
2 - 0
Sloboda Novi Grad
F
T
Kozara
5 - 1
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Mladost Gacko
1 - 0
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Proleter
0 - 0
FK Podrinje
F
T
Rudar Prijedor
1 - 0
FK Krupa
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 1
Vlasenica
Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Drina HE Visegrad
0 - 0
Sutjeska
F
T
FK Krupa
0 - 1
Mladost Gacko
A
A
W
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
0 - 3
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
FK Podrinje
0 - 1
Kozara
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
1 - 0
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
F
T
Tekstilac Derventa
3 - 1
Proleter
F
T
Vlasenica
0 - 1
FK Leotar
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
3 - 1
Vlasenica
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
FK Leotar
2 - 1
Drina HE Visegrad
F
T
Kozara
0 - 1
Tekstilac Derventa
F
T
Mladost Gacko
0 - 0
Rudar Prijedor
F
T
Proleter
0 - 0
FK Krupa
F
T
Sloboda Novi Grad
4 - 2
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
T
Sutjeska
0 - 1
FK Podrinje