Live Football : Bosnia and Herzegovina

1st League FBiH live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

10:59 (GMT+1)

26 February 2017

League Table

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League FBiH

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bosna Visoko159241910+929
2Travnik158432415+928
3Orasje157532214+826
4GOSK Gabela157442515+1025
5NK Bratstvo157442014+625
6FK Zvijezda157441614+225
7Rudar Kakanj156451914+522
8Gorazde156451415–122
9Jedinstvo Bihac156451112–122
10FK Sloga Simin Han156182022–219
11Buducnost155371718–118
12FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo155371922–318
13Capljina154561817+117
14FK Radnicki155281425–1117
15FK Velez Mostar152761321–813
16NK Novi Travnik151212730–235

Fixtures

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League FBiH

Saturday, 4 March 2017
14:00
Buducnost
v
NK Bratstvo
14:00
Capljina
v
Bosna Visoko
14:00
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
14:00
FK Velez Mostar
v
Travnik
14:00
Gorazde
v
FK Zvijezda
14:00
NK Novi Travnik
v
GOSK Gabela
14:00
Orasje
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
14:00
Rudar Kakanj
v
FK Radnicki

Results

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League FBiH

Sunday, 13 November 2016
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
0 - 2
FK Zvijezda
Saturday, 12 November 2016
F
T
Buducnost
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Capljina
3 - 1
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
F
T
FK Radnicki
0 - 4
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
T
Gorazde
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
T
Orasje
0 - 0
Travnik
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 0
NK Bratstvo
Sunday, 6 November 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
0 - 0
Gorazde
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
3 - 2
Capljina
F
T
GOSK Gabela
5 - 1
Orasje
F
T
Travnik
2 - 0
Buducnost
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
FK Zvijezda
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
NK Bratstvo
1 - 3
FK Radnicki
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
1 - 2
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
Buducnost
0 - 0
GOSK Gabela
F
T
FK Radnicki
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 2
Bosna Visoko
F
T
Gorazde
1 - 0
Capljina
F
T
NK Bratstvo
1 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Orasje
2 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 2
Travnik
Sunday, 23 October 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
0 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
1 - 1
Gorazde
F
T
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 1
Orasje
F
T
Capljina
3 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
FK Zvijezda
1 - 1
Buducnost
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Travnik
4 - 0
FK Radnicki
Sunday, 16 October 2016
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
2 - 0
Gorazde
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
Buducnost
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
T
FK Radnicki
0 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 1
Capljina
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
NK Bratstvo
2 - 2
Travnik
F
T
Orasje
0 - 0
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
Sunday, 9 October 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
3 - 1
Buducnost
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
2 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
GOSK Gabela
1 - 2
NK Bratstvo
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
Capljina
1 - 1
Orasje
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
FK Radnicki
F
T
Gorazde
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Travnik
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
Monday, 3 October 2016
F
T
Travnik
2 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
Buducnost
0 - 2
Capljina
F
T
FK Radnicki
1 - 2
Bosna Visoko
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
4 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
T
NK Bratstvo
3 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Orasje
4 - 1
Gorazde
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 1
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
3 - 4
FK Radnicki
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
3 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
GOSK Gabela
4 - 0
Travnik
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
2 - 3
Orasje
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
0 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Capljina
2 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Gorazde
1 - 0
Buducnost
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
GOSK Gabela
2 - 3
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 1
Gorazde
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Buducnost
3 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
FK Radnicki
1 - 0
Capljina
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
T
NK Bratstvo
1 - 1
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
F
T
Orasje
3 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Travnik
2 - 1
FK Zvijezda
Sunday, 11 September 2016
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
0 - 2
Orasje
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
1 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
1 - 1
Travnik
F
T
Capljina
1 - 1
NK Bratstvo
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
2 - 2
Buducnost
F
T
FK Zvijezda
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
T
Gorazde
3 - 1
FK Radnicki
Sunday, 4 September 2016
F
T
GOSK Gabela
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Buducnost
2 - 1
Orasje
F
T
FK Radnicki
1 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 0
Capljina
F
T
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Gorazde
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Travnik
3 - 0
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
1 - 0
Buducnost
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
0 - 2
NK Bratstvo
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Capljina
3 - 1
Travnik
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
3 - 2
GOSK Gabela
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 2
FK Radnicki
F
T
Gorazde
0 - 1
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Orasje
0 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
Wednesday, 24 August 2016
F
T
Orasje
3 - 1
NK Bratstvo
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
Capljina
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
3 - 1
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
FK Radnicki
0 - 0
Orasje
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 1
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 1
NK Novi Travnik
F
T
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
2 - 0
Buducnost
F
T
Travnik
1 - 2
Gorazde
Sunday, 14 August 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
0 - 1
Bosna Visoko
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
Saturday, 13 August 2016
F
T
Buducnost
3 - 1
FK Radnicki
F
T
Capljina
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Gorazde
3 - 0
GOSK Gabela
F
T
NK Novi Travnik
0 - 2
Travnik
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
FK Bosna Sema Sarajevo
3 - 1
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
GOSK Gabela
2 - 0
NK Novi Travnik
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 0
Capljina
F
T
FK Radnicki
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
Gorazde
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 1
Orasje
F
T
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Buducnost
F
T
Travnik
1 - 1
FK Velez Mostar