Live Football : Bosnia and Herzegovina

1st League FBiH live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:21 (GMT+1)

17 December 2017

League Table

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League FBiH

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1FK Zvijezda151032213+1833
2FK Sloga Simin Han1510233010+2032
3Olimpik Sarajevo15942188+1031
4Bosna Visoko158432820+828
5Orasje158342312+1127
6FK Velez Mostar157532611+1526
7Capljina157442118+325
8Rudar Kakanj156271916+320
9NK Bratstvo156272625+120
10Igman Konjic155461314–119
11Slaven Zivinice155371519–418
12Metalleghe BSI154471723–616
13Iskra Bugojno154291022–1214
14Tosk Tesanj1541101726–913
15Travnik151410724–177
16Jedinstvo Bihac1521121050–407

Fixtures

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League FBiH

Saturday, 3 March 2018
15:00
FK Zvijezda
v
Igman Konjic
15:00
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
Capljina
15:00
Metalleghe BSI
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
15:00
NK Bratstvo
v
Rudar Kakanj
15:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
FK Velez Mostar
15:00
Orasje
v
Bosna Visoko
15:00
Slaven Zivinice
v
Travnik
15:00
Tosk Tesanj
v
Iskra Bugojno
Saturday, 10 March 2018
15:00
Bosna Visoko
v
Travnik
15:00
Capljina
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
15:00
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
FK Zvijezda
15:00
FK Velez Mostar
v
NK Bratstvo
15:00
Igman Konjic
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
15:00
Iskra Bugojno
v
Orasje
15:00
Metalleghe BSI
v
Slaven Zivinice
15:00
Rudar Kakanj
v
Tosk Tesanj
Saturday, 17 March 2018
15:00
FK Zvijezda
v
Metalleghe BSI
15:00
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
15:00
NK Bratstvo
v
Capljina
15:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Igman Konjic
15:00
Orasje
v
Rudar Kakanj
15:00
Slaven Zivinice
v
Bosna Visoko
15:00
Tosk Tesanj
v
FK Velez Mostar
15:00
Travnik
v
Iskra Bugojno
Saturday, 24 March 2018
15:30
Capljina
v
Tosk Tesanj
15:30
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
15:30
FK Velez Mostar
v
Orasje
15:30
FK Zvijezda
v
Slaven Zivinice
15:30
Igman Konjic
v
NK Bratstvo
15:30
Iskra Bugojno
v
Bosna Visoko
15:30
Metalleghe BSI
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
15:30
Rudar Kakanj
v
Travnik
Saturday, 31 March 2018
16:00
Bosna Visoko
v
Rudar Kakanj
16:00
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
FK Zvijezda
16:00
NK Bratstvo
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
16:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Metalleghe BSI
16:00
Orasje
v
Capljina
16:00
Slaven Zivinice
v
Iskra Bugojno
16:00
Tosk Tesanj
v
Igman Konjic
16:00
Travnik
v
FK Velez Mostar
Saturday, 7 April 2018
16:00
Capljina
v
Travnik
16:00
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
Tosk Tesanj
16:00
FK Velez Mostar
v
Bosna Visoko
16:00
FK Zvijezda
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
16:00
Igman Konjic
v
Orasje
16:00
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
Slaven Zivinice
16:00
Metalleghe BSI
v
NK Bratstvo
16:00
Rudar Kakanj
v
Iskra Bugojno
Saturday, 14 April 2018
16:30
Bosna Visoko
v
Capljina
16:30
Iskra Bugojno
v
FK Velez Mostar
16:30
NK Bratstvo
v
FK Zvijezda
16:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
16:30
Orasje
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
16:30
Slaven Zivinice
v
Rudar Kakanj
16:30
Tosk Tesanj
v
Metalleghe BSI
16:30
Travnik
v
Igman Konjic
Saturday, 21 April 2018
16:30
Capljina
v
Iskra Bugojno
16:30
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
Travnik
16:30
FK Velez Mostar
v
Rudar Kakanj
16:30
FK Zvijezda
v
Tosk Tesanj
16:30
Igman Konjic
v
Bosna Visoko
16:30
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
NK Bratstvo
16:30
Metalleghe BSI
v
Orasje
16:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Slaven Zivinice
Saturday, 28 April 2018
17:00
Bosna Visoko
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
17:00
Iskra Bugojno
v
Igman Konjic
17:00
NK Bratstvo
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
17:00
Orasje
v
FK Zvijezda
17:00
Rudar Kakanj
v
Capljina
17:00
Slaven Zivinice
v
FK Velez Mostar
17:00
Tosk Tesanj
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
17:00
Travnik
v
Metalleghe BSI
Saturday, 5 May 2018
17:00
Capljina
v
FK Velez Mostar
17:00
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
Iskra Bugojno
17:00
FK Zvijezda
v
Travnik
17:00
Igman Konjic
v
Rudar Kakanj
17:00
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
Orasje
17:00
Metalleghe BSI
v
Bosna Visoko
17:00
NK Bratstvo
v
Slaven Zivinice
17:00
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Tosk Tesanj
Saturday, 12 May 2018
17:00
Bosna Visoko
v
FK Zvijezda
17:00
FK Velez Mostar
v
Igman Konjic
17:00
Iskra Bugojno
v
Metalleghe BSI
17:00
Orasje
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
17:00
Rudar Kakanj
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
17:00
Slaven Zivinice
v
Capljina
17:00
Tosk Tesanj
v
NK Bratstvo
17:00
Travnik
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
Saturday, 19 May 2018
17:30
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
FK Velez Mostar
17:30
FK Zvijezda
v
Iskra Bugojno
17:30
Igman Konjic
v
Capljina
17:30
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
Bosna Visoko
17:30
Metalleghe BSI
v
Rudar Kakanj
17:30
NK Bratstvo
v
Orasje
17:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Travnik
17:30
Tosk Tesanj
v
Slaven Zivinice
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
17:30
Bosna Visoko
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
17:30
Capljina
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
17:30
FK Velez Mostar
v
Metalleghe BSI
17:30
Iskra Bugojno
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
17:30
Orasje
v
Tosk Tesanj
17:30
Rudar Kakanj
v
FK Zvijezda
17:30
Slaven Zivinice
v
Igman Konjic
17:30
Travnik
v
NK Bratstvo
Saturday, 26 May 2018
17:30
FK Sloga Simin Han
v
Igman Konjic
17:30
FK Zvijezda
v
FK Velez Mostar
17:30
Jedinstvo Bihac
v
Rudar Kakanj
17:30
Metalleghe BSI
v
Capljina
17:30
NK Bratstvo
v
Bosna Visoko
17:30
Olimpik Sarajevo
v
Iskra Bugojno
17:30
Orasje
v
Slaven Zivinice
17:30
Tosk Tesanj
v
Travnik
Saturday, 2 June 2018
17:30
Bosna Visoko
v
Tosk Tesanj
17:30
Capljina
v
FK Zvijezda
17:30
FK Velez Mostar
v
Jedinstvo Bihac
17:30
Igman Konjic
v
Metalleghe BSI
17:30
Iskra Bugojno
v
NK Bratstvo
17:30
Rudar Kakanj
v
Olimpik Sarajevo
17:30
Slaven Zivinice
v
FK Sloga Simin Han
17:30
Travnik
v
Orasje

Results

Bosnia and Herzegovina – 1st League FBiH

Sunday, 12 November 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
3 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
Capljina
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 2
Bosna Visoko
Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
3 - 6
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
T
NK Bratstvo
3 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
Orasje
6 - 1
Travnik
Saturday, 4 November 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
5 - 2
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Capljina
3 - 2
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Igman Konjic
1 - 1
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 0
Orasje
F
T
Travnik
1 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
2 - 1
Capljina
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 2
Orasje
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 2
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 3
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
NK Bratstvo
3 - 1
Travnik
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Bosna Visoko
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
5 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 3
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Orasje
1 - 1
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
4 - 2
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 2
Tosk Tesanj
F
T
Travnik
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
Capljina
0 - 0
Igman Konjic
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
3 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Capljina
3 - 1
Slaven Zivinice
F
T
FK Zvijezda
3 - 0
Bosna Visoko
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 1
Travnik
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
NK Bratstvo
1 - 2
Tosk Tesanj
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
0 - 1
Orasje
Thursday, 12 October 2017
F
T
Igman Konjic
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
Sunday, 8 October 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
3 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 0
Capljina
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Orasje
5 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
1 - 2
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Travnik
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
Sunday, 1 October 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
6 - 1
Bosna Visoko
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
Capljina
2 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Slaven Zivinice
F
T
FK Zvijezda
0 - 1
Orasje
F
T
Igman Konjic
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
1 - 5
Tosk Tesanj
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
1 - 0
Travnik
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 1
NK Bratstvo
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 2
Capljina
F
T
NK Bratstvo
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Orasje
1 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Travnik
0 - 2
FK Sloga Simin Han
Sunday, 17 September 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
1 - 0
Orasje
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
Capljina
1 - 1
Bosna Visoko
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
3 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
FK Zvijezda
1 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Igman Konjic
2 - 0
Travnik
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
0 - 3
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
4 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
0 - 1
Slaven Zivinice
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 2
FK Sloga Simin Han
Saturday, 9 September 2017
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Bosna Visoko
0 - 0
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 0
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
NK Bratstvo
3 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
Orasje
2 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
2 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Travnik
0 - 1
Capljina
Sunday, 3 September 2017
F
T
Capljina
3 - 0
Orasje
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
2 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
1 - 0
Travnik
F
T
FK Zvijezda
4 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
0 - 3
Slaven Zivinice
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 0
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 1
Bosna Visoko
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
2 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
NK Bratstvo
2 - 0
Igman Konjic
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
2 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Orasje
1 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
4 - 1
Capljina
F
T
Travnik
0 - 2
Rudar Kakanj
Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
6 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
3 - 2
Slaven Zivinice
F
T
Capljina
3 - 3
NK Bratstvo
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
4 - 0
Tosk Tesanj
F
T
Igman Konjic
2 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
1 - 0
Travnik
F
T
Metalleghe BSI
0 - 0
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
1 - 2
Orasje
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
FK Zvijezda
2 - 0
FK Sloga Simin Han
F
T
Jedinstvo Bihac
2 - 1
Igman Konjic
F
T
NK Bratstvo
3 - 1
FK Velez Mostar
F
T
Olimpik Sarajevo
1 - 0
Capljina
F
T
Orasje
1 - 0
Iskra Bugojno
F
T
Slaven Zivinice
1 - 1
Metalleghe BSI
F
T
Tosk Tesanj
0 - 1
Rudar Kakanj
F
T
Travnik
2 - 2
Bosna Visoko
Sunday, 6 August 2017
F
T
FK Sloga Simin Han
2 - 0
Metalleghe BSI
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Bosna Visoko
1 - 0
Orasje
F
T
Capljina
1 - 0
Jedinstvo Bihac
F
T
FK Velez Mostar
0 - 1
Olimpik Sarajevo
F
T
Igman Konjic
0 - 1
FK Zvijezda
F
T
Iskra Bugojno
2 - 1
Tosk Tesanj
F
T
Rudar Kakanj
3 - 0
NK Bratstvo
F
T
Travnik
0 - 0
Slaven Zivinice