Live Football : Bolivia

Primera Division:: clausura footbal results


 

05:11 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

Results

Bolivia – Primera Division:: clausura

Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
The Strongest
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Real Potosi
5 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 4
San Jose
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Always Ready
6 - 0
Destroyers
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Real Potosi
Thursday, 15 August 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Always Ready
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
0 - 5
Bolivar
F
T
Nacional Potosi
5 - 0
Blooming
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 3
Bolivar
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Aurora
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
San Jose
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
2 - 0
Always Ready
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
San Jose
Thursday, 8 August 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 2
Aurora
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Always Ready
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Destroyers
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
0 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
Royal Pari
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Always Ready
0 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
Aurora
2 - 2
The Strongest
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Destroyers
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
3 - 1
Blooming
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Destroyers
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 2
Aurora
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Bolivar
5 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 0
Always Ready
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Guabira
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 2
Royal Pari
F
T
Blooming
4 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
Thursday, 25 July 2019
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 2
Bolivar
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Always Ready
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
The Strongest
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
1 - 4
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
San Jose
3 - 0
Aurora