Live Football : Bolivia

Primera Division:: clausura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:29 (GMT+1)

19 February 2020

League Table

Bolivia – Primera Division:: clausura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Jorge Wilstermann2618625721+3660
2The Strongest2617637227+4557
3Bolivar2617547434+4056
4San Jose2615566230+3244
5Always Ready2613585440+1444
6Oriente Petrolero26114113943–437
7Nacional Potosi2697104745+234
8Blooming26103133455–2133
9Royal Pari2677122840–1228
10Aurora2659122447–2324
11Real Potosi2563163557–2221
12Guabira2648142253–3120
13Destroyers2645172266–4417
14Sport Boys Warnes2557133042–1216

Results

Bolivia – Primera Division:: clausura

Saturday, 28 December 2019
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Blooming
0 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 2
Royal Pari
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 3
The Strongest
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
C
a
n
c
Real Potosi
v
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Guabira
Wednesday, 25 December 2019
F
T
Aurora
1 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Guabira
1 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
4 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 2
Always Ready
Monday, 23 December 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 1
Guabira
Sunday, 22 December 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 3
Royal Pari
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 3
The Strongest
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 1
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
Always Ready
0 - 2
Aurora
F
T
Destroyers
4 - 2
San Jose
Friday, 20 December 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 2
Bolivar
Thursday, 19 December 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
Wednesday, 18 December 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Royal Pari
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Real Potosi
F
T
San Jose
2 - 3
Always Ready
Monday, 16 December 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Nacional Potosi
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 4
San Jose
A
A
W
Bolivar
5 - 0
Aurora
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 1
The Strongest
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 0
Blooming
Friday, 13 December 2019
F
T
Guabira
0 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Aurora
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Thursday, 12 December 2019
F
T
San Jose
2 - 2
Bolivar
F
T
Nacional Potosi
5 - 2
Royal Pari
Wednesday, 11 December 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 3
Always Ready
F
T
Blooming
2 - 0
Real Potosi
Tuesday, 10 December 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Aurora
Monday, 9 December 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 2
The Strongest
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
Always Ready
4 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Real Potosi
5 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Bolivar
6 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 1
San Jose
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Friday, 6 December 2019
F
T
Blooming
0 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Thursday, 5 December 2019
F
T
The Strongest
7 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Always Ready
5 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
Aurora
2 - 0
Royal Pari
Wednesday, 4 December 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Nacional Potosi
Tuesday, 3 December 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 1
San Jose
Monday, 2 December 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Blooming
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
0 - 4
The Strongest
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
4 - 0
Aurora
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Always Ready
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
7 - 1
Destroyers
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 0
Guabira
Friday, 29 November 2019
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Thursday, 28 November 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 5
Bolivar
F
T
Always Ready
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
Wednesday, 27 November 2019
F
T
Aurora
1 - 1
Nacional Potosi
Tuesday, 26 November 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Monday, 25 November 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 1
Royal Pari
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 5
The Strongest
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Destroyers
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 2
Aurora
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 3
Blooming
Friday, 18 October 2019
F
T
Bolivar
7 - 2
Guabira
Monday, 7 October 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Blooming
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
3 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
The Strongest
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 2
Royal Pari
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Guabira
Monday, 30 September 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 2
Bolivar
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
4 - 1
Destroyers
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Real Potosi
F
T
The Strongest
6 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Aurora
1 - 6
San Jose
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Always Ready
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Friday, 27 September 2019
F
T
Aurora
0 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
Thursday, 26 September 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 2
Always Ready
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Guabira
2 - 1
San Jose
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
6 - 2
Real Potosi
Monday, 23 September 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Guabira
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
San Jose
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Aurora
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 4
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 0
Royal Pari
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Always Ready
2 - 2
The Strongest
Monday, 16 September 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Nacional Potosi
0 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
San Jose
7 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Blooming
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
The Strongest
6 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Aurora
1 - 1
Always Ready
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Aurora
1 - 1
Guabira
Monday, 2 September 2019
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 4
Blooming
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
The Strongest
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 1
Nacional Potosi
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Always Ready
2 - 4
San Jose
Monday, 26 August 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 3
Always Ready
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Destroyers
F
T
Aurora
0 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Royal Pari
F
T
San Jose
3 - 2
Real Potosi
Thursday, 22 August 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Royal Pari
Monday, 19 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
The Strongest
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Real Potosi
5 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 4
San Jose
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Always Ready
6 - 0
Destroyers
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Real Potosi
Thursday, 15 August 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Always Ready
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
0 - 5
Bolivar
F
T
Nacional Potosi
5 - 0
Blooming
Monday, 12 August 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 3
Bolivar
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Aurora
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
San Jose
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
2 - 0
Always Ready
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
San Jose
Thursday, 8 August 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 2
Aurora
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Always Ready
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Destroyers
Monday, 5 August 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Guabira
0 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
Royal Pari
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Always Ready
0 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
Aurora
2 - 2
The Strongest
Wednesday, 31 July 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Destroyers
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
3 - 1
Blooming
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
3 - 1
Destroyers
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 2
Aurora
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Bolivar
5 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 0
Always Ready
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Guabira
Friday, 26 July 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 2
Royal Pari
F
T
Blooming
4 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
Thursday, 25 July 2019
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 2
Bolivar
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Always Ready
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
The Strongest
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
1 - 4
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
San Jose
3 - 0
Aurora