Live Football : Bolivia

Primera Division:: apertura live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

02:57 (GMT+2)

21 August 2019

League Table

Bolivia – Primera Division:: apertura

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bolivar2617636635+3157
2The Strongest2616465530+2552
3Nacional Potosi2615564422+2250
4Blooming2615295545+1047
5San Jose2612775544+1140
6Jorge Wilstermann26124104437+740
7Oriente Petrolero26114114143–237
8Guabira2687113149–1831
9Always Ready2686125043+730
10Real Potosi2676134159–1827
11Royal Pari2667133955–1625
12Sport Boys Warnes2658133251–1923
13Aurora2665153252–2023
14Destroyers2657142343–2022

Results

Bolivia – Primera Division:: apertura

Saturday, 25 May 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
3 - 1
Royal Pari
Thursday, 23 May 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 5
Blooming
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
5 - 0
Aurora
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 2
Always Ready
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
Bolivar
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
F
T
Guabira
2 - 1
San Jose
Monday, 20 May 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 1
Guabira
F
T
Always Ready
5 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Aurora
3 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 3
The Strongest
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
San Jose
2 - 0
Destroyers
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 2
Bolivar
Thursday, 16 May 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
Guabira
1 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
San Jose
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Wednesday, 15 May 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 1
Aurora
Monday, 13 May 2019
F
T
Blooming
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
The Strongest
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Bolivar
4 - 3
Real Potosi
F
T
Always Ready
6 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
Aurora
1 - 1
Guabira
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Destroyers
Monday, 6 May 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 2
Nacional Potosi
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 2
Blooming
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 2
San Jose
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 2
Bolivar
F
T
Aurora
3 - 1
Always Ready
Friday, 3 May 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
San Jose
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
Thursday, 2 May 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 3
Royal Pari
Wednesday, 1 May 2019
F
T
Always Ready
6 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
6 - 3
Aurora
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 1
The Strongest
Monday, 29 April 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 0
Destroyers
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
1 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Aurora
3 - 4
Blooming
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Always Ready
1 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 1
San Jose
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
F
T
Always Ready
1 - 2
Nacional Potosi
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Always Ready
F
T
Destroyers
3 - 0
Real Potosi
Sunday, 21 April 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Aurora
F
T
San Jose
2 - 1
Royal Pari
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Guabira
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
0 - 0
The Strongest
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Aurora
0 - 2
San Jose
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Bolivar
4 - 1
Blooming
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 2
The Strongest
Monday, 15 April 2019
F
T
Blooming
4 - 2
Guabira
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 0
Aurora
F
T
San Jose
6 - 2
Always Ready
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Royal Pari
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
0 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Real Potosi
Tuesday, 9 April 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
3 - 3
Sport Boys Warnes
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Blooming
0 - 1
Nacional Potosi
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Aurora
1 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Real Potosi
0 - 2
The Strongest
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 3
San Jose
F
T
Guabira
2 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Always Ready
2 - 0
Destroyers
Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
The Strongest
5 - 2
Royal Pari
Thursday, 4 April 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Destroyers
3 - 6
Bolivar
F
T
Nacional Potosi
4 - 0
Guabira
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
3 - 0
Aurora
Monday, 1 April 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 1
Destroyers
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 3
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Guabira
2 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Aurora
2 - 1
The Strongest
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Nacional Potosi
1 - 0
San Jose
Thursday, 28 March 2019
F
T
San Jose
5 - 1
Blooming
Wednesday, 27 March 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Always Ready
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 0
Aurora
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 1
San Jose
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 0
Nacional Potosi
Monday, 18 March 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Aurora
3 - 2
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Royal Pari
4 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Bolivar
4 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
San Jose
3 - 1
Guabira
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
7 - 2
Destroyers
F
T
Always Ready
1 - 2
The Strongest
Friday, 15 March 2019
F
T
Guabira
3 - 1
Royal Pari
Thursday, 14 March 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
The Strongest
1 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 5
Blooming
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 2
Aurora
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 0
The Strongest
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Aurora
2 - 3
Royal Pari
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 3
Guabira
F
T
San Jose
0 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 1
Real Potosi
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Thursday, 7 March 2019
F
T
The Strongest
5 - 0
Guabira
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 1
Always Ready
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
0 - 1
Blooming
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 3
Nacional Potosi
Thursday, 28 February 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 2
Bolivar
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 2
San Jose
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
3 - 3
Destroyers
Tuesday, 26 February 2019
F
T
San Jose
1 - 1
The Strongest
Monday, 25 February 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Blooming
5 - 3
Real Potosi
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 2
Guabira
F
T
Bolivar
3 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Always Ready
2 - 0
Aurora
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 3
San Jose
Thursday, 21 February 2019
F
T
Aurora
3 - 3
Bolivar
F
T
Royal Pari
1 - 3
Blooming
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
The Strongest
3 - 0
Destroyers
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
F
T
Guabira
1 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 3
Nacional Potosi
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
4 - 1
Royal Pari
F
T
San Jose
2 - 2
Real Potosi
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 1
The Strongest
Saturday, 16 February 2019
F
T
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 2
Guabira
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
San Jose
4 - 4
Bolivar
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Real Potosi
3 - 2
Destroyers
Sunday, 10 February 2019
F
T
The Strongest
5 - 0
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Aurora
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Guabira
0 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
Royal Pari
0 - 1
San Jose
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
3 - 1
Always Ready
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Blooming
2 - 1
Bolivar
F
T
San Jose
3 - 0
Aurora
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 0
Real Potosi
Wednesday, 6 February 2019
F
T
Destroyers
0 - 0
Royal Pari
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 1
The Strongest
F
T
Always Ready
3 - 3
San Jose
F
T
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
T
Bolivar
1 - 1
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Guabira
2 - 2
Blooming
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Royal Pari
2 - 3
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Aurora
2 - 0
Destroyers
Friday, 1 February 2019
F
T
Nacional Potosi
2 - 0
Blooming
Thursday, 31 January 2019
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
2 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Guabira
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
Destroyers
2 - 0
Always Ready
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
2 - 2
Royal Pari
F
T
The Strongest
4 - 1
Real Potosi
Monday, 28 January 2019
F
T
Blooming
5 - 1
San Jose
Sunday, 27 January 2019
F
T
Bolivar
2 - 0
Destroyers
F
T
Real Potosi
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
F
T
Aurora
0 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
Saturday, 26 January 2019
F
T
Always Ready
2 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
F
T
Guabira
0 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
T
Royal Pari
5 - 0
The Strongest
Monday, 21 January 2019
F
T
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 1
Royal Pari
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
F
T
Destroyers
1 - 0
Blooming
F
T
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 2
Bolivar
F
T
San Jose
2 - 2
Nacional Potosi
Saturday, 19 January 2019
F
T
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 1
Always Ready
F
T
Real Potosi
3 - 1
Guabira