Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:52 (GMT+2)

29 July 2015

Belgium – Pro League

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
St.Truiden
2 - 1
Club Brugge
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Standard Liege
F
T
Genk
3 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
T
Oostende
3 - 1
KV Mechelen
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
3 - 1
Lokeren
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Westerlo
1 - 1
Gent
F
T
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Waasland-Beveren
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Kruibeke
2 - 1
Drongen
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Kampelaar
1 - 3
Halle
F
T
Heultje
0 - 5
Mariekerke
F
T
Marloie Sport
2 - 3
Aywaille
F
T
Merksplas
1 - 6
Vosselaar
F
T
Grand-Leez
4 - 1
Lessines-Ollignies
F
T
Herk
1 - 0
Waltwilder
F
T
Jamoigne
0 - 6
Cointe-Liege
F
T
Leopoldsburg
3 - 0
Bree
F
T
Ninove
4 - 1
Voorde
A
E
T
Tervuren Duisburg KV
142 - 2
Stade Everois
A
E
T
Thes Sport
761 - 1
Zonhoven
F
T
Wolvertem
6 - 0
Rillaar Sport
F
T
Zwarte Leeuw
5 - 0
Walem
F
T
Olympic Charleroi
9 - 0
Flobecquoise
A
E
T
RC Lebbeke
341 - 1
Zelzate
F
T
Sclayn
2 - 4
Wepion
F
T
Spouwen Mopertingen
8 - 0
Beringen
F
T
Waremme
3 - 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
AEDEC Hyon
1 - 2
Genly-Quevy
F
T
ASC Berchem
3 - 2
Wambeek
F
T
Aartselaar
0 - 4
Schorvoort WS
F
T
Antonia
0 - 1
Witgoor Sport
F
T
Apollo Gellik
0 - 5
Kattenbos
F
T
Appelterre-Eichem
1 - 2
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
A
E
T
Beaufays
321 - 1
Warnant
F
T
Bertrix
4 - 2
Salmienne
F
T
Betekom
3 - 1
Haacht
A
E
T
Bevel FC
341 - 1
Zwaluwen Olmen
F
T
Bievre
0 - 6
Aische
F
T
Boussu Dour Borinage
2 - 1
Arquet
F
T
Charleroi
9 - 2
Entente Chatelet
A
E
T
Chevetogne
421 - 1
Rochefort
F
T
Damme
3 - 0
Meulebeke
F
T
De Jeugd Lovendegem
0 - 3
Ronse
F
T
Dikkelvenne
3 - 2
Svelta Melsele
F
T
Duffel KFC
5 - 1
Beekhoek Sport
F
T
Eendracht Termien
4 - 1
HIH Hoepertingen
F
T
Eppegem
14 - 0
La Hulpe
F
T
Ethe Belmont
2 - 1
Lorraine Arlon
F
T
Flandria Dorne
0 - 7
Lutlommel
F
T
Fosses
1 - 3
Sporting Chatelet
F
T
GD Ingooigem
0 - 3
Sporting West
F
T
Ganshoren
5 - 0
US d'Ophain
F
T
Geants Athois
0 - 5
Zwevegem Sport
F
T
Groen Rood Katelijne
4 - 2
Lyra
F
T
Habay-la-Neuve
8 - 0
Harre
F
T
Hades
5 - 0
KMR Biesen
F
T
Havinnes
0 - 3
Ostiches
F
T
Helson Helchteren
0 - 2
Wellen
F
T
Hombourg
3 - 0
Pontisse Cite
A
E
T
Huvo Jeuk
782 - 2
Brustem Centrum
F
T
Ieper
4 - 0
Eendracht Wervik
F
T
Ingelmunster
7 - 0
Nieuwkerke
F
T
Jeunesse Tamines
7 - 0
Eghezee
F
T
KWIK Eine
6 - 1
Laarne-Kalken
F
T
Kemexhe Crisnee JS
0 - 4
Trooz
F
T
Knokke
7 - 0
KSKV
F
T
Korbeek
0 - 2
Rotselaar
F
T
La Roche
0 - 1
Richelle United
F
T
Limontoise USH
6 - 0
Verlaine II
F
T
Lixhe Lanaye URS
3 - 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
F
T
Loyers
6 - 2
Aische II
F
T
Maldegem
0 - 2
Berlare
F
T
Marbehan
1 - 2
Mormont
F
T
Merelbeke
3 - 2
Lochristi
F
T
Merksem
1 - 2
Brasschaat
F
T
Messancy
0 - 5
Solieres Sport
F
T
Montkainoise
8 - 0
Entite Floreffe
F
T
Namur
3 - 1
Gold Star Liege
F
T
Neeroeteren Maaseik
0 - 7
Esperanza Neerpelt
F
T
Nijlen
1 - 0
Berg en Dal
F
T
Ohain
2 - 1
RU Rixensartoise
F
T
Ougree
5 - 1
RCS Stavelotain II
A
E
T
PAC Buzet
541 - 1
Nismes
F
T
Paturages
0 - 1
Peruwelz
F
T
Pesche
0 - 1
Courcelles
F
T
Peutie
0 - 6
Leopold Uccle
F
T
RAS Monceau
5 - 1
Le Roeulx
F
T
RFC Tournai
5 - 0
Blauwvoet Otegem
A
E
T
Racing Waregem
652 - 2
Eernegem
A
E
T
Raeren
030 - 0
RCS Stavelotain
F
T
Rapid Symphorinois
4 - 0
Isieroise
F
T
Rebecq
3 - 1
Lennik
F
T
Rode Duivels Zoutleeuw
1 - 5
Olympia Wijgmaal
F
T
Rumbeke
2 - 0
De Ruiter Roeselare
A
E
T
Sart-Lez-Spa
341 - 1
Gesves
F
T
Sint-Gillis Waas
3 - 0
Rangers Opdorp
A
E
T
Spy
431 - 1
Fontaine-l'Eveque
F
T
Sterrebeek
4 - 1
Racing Schaerbeek
F
T
Turnhout
5 - 0
Duffel KVV
F
T
Union Walhorn
1 - 4
Meux
F
T
Vaux-Noville
2 - 0
Poupehan
F
T
Verlaine
4 - 0
Rossignol
16:00
Verviers
v
Champlon
F
T
Vlijtingen
1 - 0
Weerstand Koersel
F
T
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
5 - 1
Westkapelle
F
T
WIK Boekel
0 - 4
Eendracht Zele
F
T
WS Adinkerke
2 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke
F
T
Waterloo
3 - 0
Beersel Drogenbos
F
T
Wevelgem City
3 - 1
Menen
F
T
Wielsbeke
0 - 1
Sassport Boezinge
F
T
Wingene
4 - 0
Lauwe KWSC
A
E
T
Wuustwezel
783 - 3
Lille KFC
F
T
Zeveren Sportief
3 - 5
Evergem Center
F
T
Zwijndrecht
3 - 0
Ranst
17:00
Longlier
v
Bomal
F
T
Sint-Lenaarts
2 - 0
Herentals VC
F
T
Dinant
2 - 5
Fizoise JS
F
T
Pepingen
3 - 2
Jong Lede
F
T
Standaard Wetteren
1 - 0
Avanti
F
T
Villance
1 - 9
Givry

Belgium – Super Cup

Thursday, 16 July 2015
F
T
Gent
1 - 0
Club Brugge

Belgium – Belgacom League

Saturday, 8 August 2015
18:00
Virton
v
WS Bruxelles
20:00
Cercle Bruges
v
Dessel
20:00
Deinze
v
Patro Eisden
20:00
Lommel
v
KSK Heist
20:00
Roeselare
v
Seraing United
20:00
Tubize
v
Geel
Sunday, 9 August 2015
15:00
Coxyde
v
Lierse
15:00
Union St.-Gilloise
v
Eupen
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
19:00
Bornem
v
KRC Mechelen
19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Temse
20:00
FC Gullegem
v
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
FCV Dender EH
v
Izegem
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
v
Londerzeel
20:00
Hamme
v
RES Acren
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Sparta Petegem
20:00
Torhout
v
Olsa Brakel
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Eendracht Aalst
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
19:00
FC Liege
v
Rupel Boom
19:00
Grimbergen
v
RUW Ciney
19:00
Kelmis
v
Walhain
20:00
Berchem
v
Bocholt
20:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
v
Hoogstraten
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
Hamoir
20:00
Tempo Overijse
v
Diegem
20:00
Tienen
v
Oosterzonen