Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

05:43 (GMT+2)

25 July 2014

Belgium – Jupiler League

Friday, 25 July 2014
20:30
Standard Liege
v
Sporting Charleroi
Saturday, 26 July 2014
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
v
Club Brugge
20:00
Cercle Bruges
v
Gent
20:00
Lierse
v
Oostende
20:00
Westerlo
v
Lokeren
Sunday, 27 July 2014
14:30
KV Mechelen
v
Genk
18:00
Anderlecht
v
Mouscron-Peruwelz
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
v
Kortrijk

Belgium – Becker van Belgie

Saturday, 26 July 2014
15:00
Kampelaar
v
Waterloo
17:00
Lauwe RC
v
De Ruiter Roeselare
18:00
Baal
v
Leopold Uccle
18:00
Lummen
v
Beringen
19:00
Eendracht Termien
v
Hades
19:00
Lindelhoeven
v
Spouwen Mopertingen
19:00
Sparta Ursel
v
Lebbeke SK
19:30
Herk
v
Zonhoven
19:30
Meldert TK
v
Laarne-Kalken
19:30
Zwarte Leeuw
v
Grasheide
20:00
Eprave
v
Paliseulois
20:00
Givry
v
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
20:00
Huy
v
Condruzien
20:00
La Roche
v
Aubange
20:00
Longlier
v
Bievre
Sunday, 27 July 2014
15:00
Waremme
v
Fizoise JS
16:00
Aische
v
Terjoden-Welle
16:00
Antoing
v
Oostnieuwkerke
16:00
Antonia
v
Lyra
16:00
Apollo Gellik
v
Vlijtingen
16:00
Appelterre-Eichem
v
St. Niklaas
16:00
Auderghem
v
Wolvertem
16:00
Aywaille
v
Stockay-Warfusee
16:00
Bastogne
v
Rochefort
16:00
Beaufays
v
Amay
16:00
Betekom
v
Tempo Overijse
16:00
Borght
v
Huizingen
16:00
Bree
v
Melo Zonhoven
16:00
Champlon
v
Vaux-Noville
16:00
Cornesse
v
Hamoir
16:00
Dikkelvenne
v
Berlare
16:00
Eendracht Brugge
v
Sporting West
16:00
Eernegem
v
Anvaing
16:00
Elsautoise
v
Patro Lensois
16:00
Entite Floreffe
v
Heppignies
16:00
Entite Manageoise
v
Beloeil
16:00
Estaimbourg
v
Ieper
16:00
Excelsior Fouches
v
Ethe Belmont
16:00
FC Liege
v
Union Momalloise
16:00
Fosses
v
Excelsior Beaumontois
16:00
Ganshoren
v
Grand-Leez
16:00
Gavere Asper
v
Jong Lede
16:00
Gosselies Sports
v
Jeunesse Tamines
16:00
Hamme-Zogge
v
De Jeugd Lovendegem
16:00
Helson Helchteren
v
Brustem Centrum
16:00
Herenthout
v
Duffel
16:00
Horendonk
v
Gierle
16:00
Jemeppe
v
Namur
16:00
Klinge
v
Ronse
16:00
Knokke
v
Peruwelz
16:00
Kruibeke
v
Sint-Gillis Waas
16:00
Langemark
v
Wingene
16:00
Leglise
v
Nassogne
16:00
Leopoldsburg
v
Reppel
16:00
Ligny
v
Grand Leng
16:00
Lorraine Arlon
v
Wellin
16:00
Lutlommel
v
Wellen
16:00
Menen
v
Molenbaix
16:00
Merelbeke
v
Acren
16:00
Meulebeke
v
Helkijn
16:00
Meux
v
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
16:00
Moelingen
v
Raeren
16:00
Montignies
v
Flenu
16:00
Mormont
v
Meix-Devant-Virton
16:00
Nazareth-Eke
v
Standaard Wetteren
16:00
Neeroeteren Maaseik
v
Esperanza Neerpelt
16:00
Nieuwerkerken
v
Thes Sport
16:00
Nieuwkerke
v
Ingelmunster
16:00
Oheytois
v
Herstal
16:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
v
Black Star
16:00
Oostduinkerke
v
Sassport Boezinge
16:00
Oppagne-Weris
v
Sibret
16:00
PAC Buzet
v
Couvin-Mariembourg
16:00
Pepingen
v
Crossing Vissenaken
16:00
Puurs Excelsior
v
Schoten
16:00
RU Rixensartoise
v
Eendracht Mazenzele
16:00
Ransart
v
Arquet
16:00
Rebecq
v
Perk
16:00
Retie
v
Merksem
16:00
Rhisnes
v
Estinnoise
16:00
Richelle United
v
Hannut
16:00
Rumbeke
v
KSKV
16:00
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
v
Onhaye
16:00
Sartoise
v
Bertrix
16:00
Schelle Sport
v
Ternesse
16:00
Seraing Athletique
v
Wanze/Bas-Oha
16:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Olympic Warcoing
16:00
Sint-Job
v
Herentals VC
16:00
Sint-Lenaarts
v
Poederlee
16:00
Solre-sur-Sambre
v
Beauraing
16:00
Sparta Petegem
v
KWIK Eine
16:00
Sporting Bruxelles
v
Schaerbeek-Evere
16:00
Sporting Chatelet
v
Spy
16:00
Sporting Tisselt
v
Berlaar-Heikant
16:00
Stade Disonais
v
Retinne
16:00
Stade Everois
v
Stade Bierbeek
16:00
Standard Flawinne
v
Binche
16:00
Sterrebeek
v
Leeuw
16:00
Svelta Melsele
v
Ninove
16:00
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
v
Assesse
16:00
Union Lovenjoel
v
Chastre
16:00
Vosselaar
v
Mariekerke
16:00
WS Adinkerke
v
Zwevegem Sport
16:00
Westkapelle
v
Eendracht Wervik
16:00
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
v
Sint-Gillis KV
16:00
Wielsbeke
v
Racing Waregem
16:00
Wuustwezel
v
Beerschot-Wilrijk
16:00
ZWE Kessel
v
De Kampen
16:00
Zelzate
v
Lochristi
18:00
Waltwilder
v
Halen MD
18:00
Waremme II
v
Solieres Sport
19:00
Witgoor Sport
v
Turnhout

Belgium – Super Cup

Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Lokeren

Belgium – Belgacom League

Friday, 1 August 2014
20:30
Eupen
v
Mons
Saturday, 2 August 2014
19:00
Patro Eisden
v
Geel
19:30
Dessel
v
Tubize
20:00
Antwerp
v
Seresien
20:00
KSK Heist
v
Roeselare
20:00
St.Truiden
v
Virton
20:00
WS Bruxelles
v
Lommel
Sunday, 3 August 2014
15:00
KRC Mechelen
v
Oud-Heverlee
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
19:00
Izegem
v
Coxyde
20:00
Deinze
v
FC Gullegem
20:00
FCV Dender EH
v
Bornem
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
v
Geants Athois
20:00
Hamme
v
Eendracht Zele
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Olsa Brakel
20:00
Rupel Boom
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20:00
Temse
v
Londerzeel
20:00
Tournai
v
Torhout
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
19:00
Walhain
v
Hoogstraten
20:00
Berchem
v
Grimbergen
20:00
Diegem
v
Kelmis
20:00
Oosterzonen
v
Union St.-Gilloise
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
RUW Ciney
20:00
Tienen
v
CS Vise
20:00
Turnhout
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Bocholt
20:00
Vervietois
v
Kermt-Hasselt