Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

00:28 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

Sunday, 17 May 2015
C
a
n
c
Deinze
v
Kermt-Hasselt
Thursday, 21 May 2015
C
a
n
c
Kermt-Hasselt
v
Deinze
Friday, 8 May 2015
F
T
Coxyde
1 - 2
Cappellen FC
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Deinze
0 - 2
Coxyde
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 0
Olsa Brakel
F
T
Geants Athois
0 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 1
Tournai
F
T
Hamme
2 - 0
Torhout
F
T
Izegem
4 - 1
Londerzeel
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 0
FC Gullegem
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 2
Bornem
F
T
Temse
7 - 1
Eendracht Zele
Saturday, 2 May 2015
F
T
Turnhout
0 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Berchem
1 - 2
RUW Ciney
F
T
Cappellen FC
4 - 1
Hoogstraten
F
T
Diegem
2 - 2
Bocholt
F
T
Oosterzonen
4 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Sprimont C.
3 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Tienen
0 - 0
Union St.-Gilloise
F
T
Vervietois
1 - 3
CS Vise
F
T
Walhain
3 - 2
Grimbergen

Belgium – Pro League

Friday, 24 July 2015
20:30
St.Truiden
v
Club Brugge
Saturday, 25 July 2015
18:00
Kortrijk
v
Standard Liege
20:00
Genk
v
Oud-Heverlee
20:00
Oostende
v
KV Mechelen
20:00
Zulte-Waregem
v
Lokeren
Sunday, 26 July 2015
14:30
Westerlo
v
Gent
18:00
Anderlecht
v
Waasland-Beveren
20:00
Sporting Charleroi
v
Mouscron-Peruwelz

Belgium – Belgacom League

Saturday, 8 August 2015
18:00
Virton
v
WS Bruxelles
20:00
Cercle Bruges
v
Dessel
20:00
Deinze
v
Patro Eisden
20:00
Lommel
v
KSK Heist
20:00
Roeselare
v
Seraing United
20:00
Tubize
v
Geel
Sunday, 9 August 2015
15:00
Coxyde
v
Lierse
15:00
Union St.-Gilloise
v
Eupen

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie

Sunday, 26 July 2015
16:00
Antonia
v
Witgoor Sport
16:00
Appelterre-Eichem
v
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
16:00
Bievre
v
Aische
16:00
Boussu Dour Borinage
v
Arquet
16:00
Damme
v
Meulebeke
16:00
De Jeugd Lovendegem
v
Ronse
16:00
Dikkelvenne
v
Svelta Melsele
16:00
Ethe Belmont
v
Lorraine Arlon
16:00
Fosses
v
Sporting Chatelet
16:00
Geants Athois
v
Zwevegem Sport
16:00
Grand-Leez
v
Lessines-Ollignies
16:00
Groen Rood Katelijne
v
Lyra
16:00
Helson Helchteren
v
Wellen
16:00
Herk
v
Waltwilder
16:00
Ieper
v
Eendracht Wervik
16:00
Ingelmunster
v
Nieuwkerke
16:00
KWIK Eine
v
Laarne-Kalken
16:00
Kampelaar
v
Halle
16:00
Knokke
v
KSKV
16:00
La Roche
v
Richelle United
16:00
Leopoldsburg
v
Bree
16:00
Longlier
v
Bomal
16:00
Maldegem
v
Berlare
16:00
Merelbeke
v
Lochristi
16:00
Neeroeteren Maaseik
v
Esperanza Neerpelt
16:00
Ninove
v
Voorde
16:00
Pepingen
v
Jong Lede
16:00
RC Lebbeke
v
Zelzate
16:00
RFC Tournai
v
Blauwvoet Otegem
16:00
Racing Waregem
v
Eernegem
16:00
Rumbeke
v
De Ruiter Roeselare
16:00
Sint-Lenaarts
v
Herentals VC
16:00
Spouwen Mopertingen
v
Beringen
16:00
Spy
v
Fontaine-l'Eveque
16:00
Sterrebeek
v
Racing Schaerbeek
16:00
Thes Sport
v
Zonhoven
16:00
Verviers
v
Champlon
16:00
Vlijtingen
v
Weerstand Koersel
16:00
WS Adinkerke
v
Oostnieuwkerke
16:00
Waremme
v
Meix-Devant-Virton
16:00
Wevelgem City
v
Menen
16:00
Wielsbeke
v
Sassport Boezinge
16:00
Wuustwezel
v
Lille KFC

Belgium – Super Cup

Thursday, 16 July 2015
20:30
Gent
v
Club Brugge