Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

04:02 (GMT+2)

21 September 2014

Belgium – Jupiler League

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Mouscron-Peruwelz
1 - 2
Genk
F
T
Anderlecht
3 - 2
Cercle Bruges
F
T
Oostende
1 - 3
Gent
F
T
Westerlo
6 - 1
Lierse
Sunday, 21 September 2014
14:30
Waasland-Beveren
v
Standard Liege
18:00
Club Brugge
v
Kortrijk
20:00
Lokeren
v
KV Mechelen

Belgium – Belgacom League

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Mons
1 - 1
Lommel
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Dessel
1 - 1
St.Truiden
F
T
Antwerp
1 - 2
Eupen
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
0 - 2
KSK Heist
F
T
Seraing United
3 - 2
Geel
F
T
Virton
4 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
Aalst
v
Patro Eisden
15:00
KRC Mechelen
v
WS Bruxelles
15:00
Tubize
v
Roeselare
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Coxyde
3 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
FCV Dender EH
0 - 1
Izegem
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
2 - 2
Deinze
F
T
Olsa Brakel
2 - 0
Eendracht Zele
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
Bornem
v
Torhout
15:00
FC Gullegem
v
Londerzeel
15:00
Geants Athois
v
Hamme
15:00
Rupel Boom
v
Temse
15:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Tournai
Saturday, 20 September 2014
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
P
o
s
t
RUW Ciney
v
Kelmis
F
T
Sprimont C.
3 - 0
Vervietois
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:00
Berchem
v
Tienen
15:00
CS Vise
v
Turnhout
15:00
Cappellen FC
v
Diegem
15:00
Grimbergen
v
Bocholt
15:00
Walhain
v
Oosterzonen

Belgium – Super Cup

Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Lokeren

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
20:00
Coxyde
v
Mouscron-Peruwelz
20:00
Genk
v
KRC Mechelen
20:00
Lokeren
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20:00
Olsa Brakel
v
Westerlo
20:00
Sint-Gillis-Waas
v
Cercle Bruges
20:00
UR Namur
v
Gent
20:30
Club Brugge
v
Aalst
20:30
Dessel
v
KV Mechelen
20:30
KSK Heist
v
Standard Liege
20:30
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
v
Oostende
20:30
Lierse
v
St.Truiden
20:30
Lommel
v
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
Oud-Heverlee
v
Kortrijk
20:30
Patro Eisden
v
Anderlecht
20:30
Sporting Charleroi
v
Eupen
20:45
Antwerp
v
Zulte-Waregem