Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:52 (GMT+2)

29 July 2014

Belgium – Jupiler League

Friday, 25 July 2014
F
T
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
0 - 2
Club Brugge
F
T
Cercle Bruges
0 - 0
Gent
F
T
Lierse
2 - 0
Oostende
F
T
Westerlo
1 - 0
Lokeren
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
KV Mechelen
3 - 1
Genk
F
T
Anderlecht
3 - 1
Mouscron-Peruwelz
F
T
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 0
Kortrijk

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie

Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Kampelaar
0 - 2
Waterloo
F
T
Lauwe RC
0 - 4
De Ruiter Roeselare
A
E
T
Baal
420 - 0
Leopold Uccle
F
T
Lummen
0 - 5
Beringen
F
T
Eendracht Termien
0 - 5
Hades
F
T
Lindelhoeven
0 - 4
Spouwen Mopertingen
F
T
Sparta Ursel
0 - 1
Lebbeke SK
F
T
Herk
1 - 2
Zonhoven
A
E
T
Meldert TK
432 - 2
Laarne-Kalken
F
T
Zwarte Leeuw
7 - 0
Grasheide
A
E
T
Eprave
530 - 0
Paliseulois
F
T
Givry
8 - 0
Jeunesse Freylangeoise
F
T
Huy
3 - 0
Condruzien
F
T
La Roche
7 - 0
Aubange
F
T
Longlier
3 - 0
Bievre
Sunday, 27 July 2014
F
T
Waremme
3 - 0
Fizoise JS
F
T
Aische
0 - 3
Terjoden-Welle
A
E
T
Antoing
231 - 1
Oostnieuwkerke
F
T
Antonia
0 - 1
Lyra
A
E
T
Apollo Gellik
031 - 1
Vlijtingen
F
T
Appelterre-Eichem
1 - 3
St. Niklaas
F
T
Auderghem
0 - 6
Wolvertem
F
T
Aywaille
4 - 3
Stockay-Warfusee
F
T
Bastogne
0 - 2
Rochefort
F
T
Beaufays
1 - 0
Amay
F
T
Betekom
0 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Borght
2 - 0
Huizingen
F
T
Bree
1 - 2
Melo Zonhoven
F
T
Champlon
3 - 1
Vaux-Noville
F
T
Cornesse
0 - 7
Hamoir
F
T
Dikkelvenne
3 - 6
Berlare
F
T
Eendracht Brugge
1 - 6
Sporting West
F
T
Eernegem
7 - 1
Anvaing
F
T
Elsautoise
1 - 5
Patro Lensois
F
T
Entite Floreffe
2 - 0
Heppignies
F
T
Entite Manageoise
1 - 2
Beloeil
F
T
Estaimbourg
0 - 3
Ieper
F
T
Excelsior Fouches
1 - 5
Ethe Belmont
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 0
Union Momalloise
F
T
Fosses
5 - 1
Excelsior Beaumontois
F
T
Ganshoren
0 - 1
Grand-Leez
F
T
Gavere Asper
0 - 2
Jong Lede
A
E
T
Gosselies Sports
450 - 0
Jeunesse Tamines
F
T
Hamme-Zogge
0 - 2
De Jeugd Lovendegem
F
T
Helson Helchteren
2 - 1
Brustem Centrum
F
T
Herenthout
0 - 3
Duffel
F
T
Horendonk
3 - 2
Gierle
F
T
Jemeppe
1 - 13
Namur
F
T
Klinge
0 - 4
Ronse
F
T
Knokke
4 - 0
Peruwelz
F
T
Kruibeke
2 - 4
Sint-Gillis Waas
F
T
Langemark
1 - 2
Wingene
F
T
Leglise
2 - 4
Nassogne
A
E
T
Leopoldsburg
340 - 0
Reppel
A
E
T
Ligny
310 - 0
Grand Leng
F
T
Lorraine Arlon
2 - 1
Wellin
F
T
Lutlommel
4 - 0
Wellen
F
T
Menen
15 - 1
Molenbaix
F
T
Merelbeke
2 - 1
Acren
F
T
Meulebeke
2 - 1
Helkijn
F
T
Meux
5 - 1
Sint-Jozef Londerzeel
F
T
Moelingen
1 - 5
Raeren
F
T
Montignies
2 - 0
Flenu
F
T
Mormont
3 - 0
Meix-Devant-Virton
F
T
Nazareth-Eke
1 - 6
Standaard Wetteren
F
T
Neeroeteren Maaseik
0 - 4
Esperanza Neerpelt
F
T
Nieuwerkerken
0 - 4
Thes Sport
F
T
Nieuwkerke
1 - 3
Ingelmunster
F
T
Oheytois
0 - 2
Herstal
F
T
Olympia Wijgmaal
5 - 0
Black Star
F
T
Oostduinkerke
1 - 3
Sassport Boezinge
F
T
Oppagne-Weris
1 - 2
Sibret
F
T
PAC Buzet
2 - 4
Couvin-Mariembourg
F
T
Pepingen
2 - 0
Crossing Vissenaken
F
T
Puurs Excelsior
0 - 1
Schoten
F
T
RU Rixensartoise
2 - 0
Eendracht Mazenzele
F
T
Ransart
2 - 0
Arquet
F
T
Rebecq
5 - 0
Perk
F
T
Retie
1 - 3
Merksem
F
T
Rhisnes
2 - 1
Estinnoise
F
T
Richelle United
5 - 0
Hannut
F
T
Rumbeke
2 - 1
KSKV
F
T
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
1 - 0
Onhaye
F
T
Sartoise
1 - 8
Bertrix
F
T
Schelle Sport
0 - 6
Ternesse
F
T
Seraing Athletique
4 - 0
Wanze/Bas-Oha
16:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Olympic Warcoing
F
T
Sint-Job
0 - 1
Herentals VC
F
T
Sint-Lenaarts
6 - 0
Poederlee
F
T
Solre-sur-Sambre
2 - 1
Beauraing
F
T
Sparta Petegem
4 - 1
KWIK Eine
F
T
Sporting Bruxelles
2 - 3
Schaerbeek-Evere
F
T
Sporting Chatelet
2 - 1
Spy
F
T
Sporting Tisselt
3 - 1
Berlaar-Heikant
F
T
Stade Disonais
4 - 3
Retinne
A
E
T
Stade Everois
342 - 2
Stade Bierbeek
F
T
Standard Flawinne
0 - 2
Binche
F
T
Sterrebeek
1 - 2
Leeuw
F
T
Svelta Melsele
1 - 2
Ninove
F
T
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
3 - 0
Assesse
F
T
Union Lovenjoel
2 - 0
Chastre
A
E
T
Vosselaar
423 - 3
Mariekerke
F
T
WS Adinkerke
3 - 0
Zwevegem Sport
F
T
Westkapelle
1 - 0
Eendracht Wervik
F
T
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
6 - 0
Sint-Gillis KV
A
E
T
Wielsbeke
982 - 2
Racing Waregem
F
T
Wuustwezel
0 - 4
Beerschot-Wilrijk
A
E
T
ZWE Kessel
542 - 2
De Kampen
F
T
Zelzate
4 - 2
Lochristi
F
T
Waltwilder
3 - 1
Halen MD
A
E
T
Waremme II
530 - 0
Solieres Sport
A
E
T
Witgoor Sport
342 - 2
Turnhout

Belgium – Super Cup

Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Lokeren

Belgium – Belgacom League

Friday, 1 August 2014
20:30
Eupen
v
Mons
Saturday, 2 August 2014
19:00
Patro Eisden
v
Geel
19:30
Dessel
v
Tubize
20:00
Antwerp
v
Seraing United
20:00
KSK Heist
v
Roeselare
20:00
St.Truiden
v
Virton
20:00
WS Bruxelles
v
Lommel
Sunday, 3 August 2014
15:00
KRC Mechelen
v
Oud-Heverlee
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
19:00
Izegem
v
Coxyde
20:00
Deinze
v
FC Gullegem
20:00
FCV Dender EH
v
Bornem
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
v
Geants Athois
20:00
Hamme
v
Eendracht Zele
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Olsa Brakel
20:00
Rupel Boom
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
20:00
Temse
v
Londerzeel
20:00
Tournai
v
Torhout
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
19:00
Tienen
v
CS Vise
19:00
Walhain
v
Hoogstraten
20:00
Berchem
v
Grimbergen
20:00
Diegem
v
Kelmis
20:00
Oosterzonen
v
Union St.-Gilloise
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
RUW Ciney
20:00
Turnhout
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Bocholt
20:00
Vervietois
v
Kermt-Hasselt