Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

14:09 (GMT+2)

30 July 2015

Belgium – Pro League

Friday, 31 July 2015
20:30
Gent
v
Genk
Saturday, 1 August 2015
18:00
Club Brugge
v
KV Mechelen
20:00
Mouscron-Peruwelz
v
St.Truiden
20:00
Oostende
v
Westerlo
20:00
Waasland-Beveren
v
Kortrijk
Sunday, 2 August 2015
14:30
Lokeren
v
Sporting Charleroi
18:00
Standard Liege
v
Zulte-Waregem
20:00
Oud-Heverlee
v
Anderlecht

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie

Saturday, 1 August 2015
18:00
Ninove
v
Sint-Gillis Waas
19:00
Sint-Lenaarts
v
Vosselaar
19:30
Leopoldsburg
v
Vlijtingen
19:30
Thes Sport
v
Spouwen Mopertingen
20:00
RFC Tournai
v
Sassport Boezinge
20:00
Zwarte Leeuw
v
Brasschaat
20:30
Bertrix
v
Ethe Belmont
Sunday, 2 August 2015
16:00
Charleroi
v
RAS Monceau
16:00
Cointe-Liege
v
Mormont
16:00
Courcelles
v
Olympic Charleroi
16:00
Duffel KFC
v
Mariekerke
16:00
Evergem Center
v
Berlare
16:00
Fizoise JS
v
Hombourg
16:00
Genly-Quevy
v
Rapid Symphorinois
16:00
Givry
v
Habay-la-Neuve
16:00
Grand-Leez
v
Boussu Dour Borinage
16:00
Groen Rood Katelijne
v
Lille KFC
16:00
Halle
v
Sterrebeek
16:00
Herk
v
Brustem Centrum
16:00
Ieper
v
Voorwaarts Zwevezele
16:00
Jeunesse Tamines
v
Namur
16:00
KWIK Eine
v
Eendracht Zele
16:00
Kattenbos
v
Hades
16:00
Knokke
v
Ingelmunster
16:00
Leopold Uccle
v
Stade Everois
16:00
Limontoise USH
v
RCS Stavelotain
16:00
Loyers
v
Lixhe Lanaye URS
16:00
Lutlommel
v
Eendracht Termien
16:00
Merelbeke
v
Kruibeke
16:00
Meux
v
Aische
16:00
Ohain
v
Betekom
16:00
Olympia Wijgmaal
v
Ganshoren
16:00
Ostiches
v
Spy
16:00
Ougree
v
Wepion
16:00
Peruwelz
v
PAC Buzet
16:00
Racing Waregem
v
WS Adinkerke
16:00
Rebecq
v
Wolvertem
16:00
Rotselaar
v
ASC Berchem
16:00
Rumbeke
v
Damme
16:00
Solieres Sport
v
Richelle United
16:00
Sporting Chatelet
v
Montkainoise
16:00
Trooz
v
Beaufays
16:00
Turnhout
v
Nijlen
16:00
Vaux-Noville
v
Champlon
16:00
Waremme
v
Verlaine
16:00
Waterloo
v
Eppegem
16:00
Wellen
v
Esperanza Neerpelt
16:00
Wetteren-Kwatrecht
v
Pepingen
16:00
Wingene
v
Sporting West
16:00
Witgoor Sport
v
Schorvoort WS
16:00
Zelzate
v
Ronse
16:00
Zwaluwen Olmen
v
Zwijndrecht
16:00
Zwevegem Sport
v
Wevelgem City
17:00
Longlier
v
Aywaille
18:00
Chevetogne
v
Gesves

Belgium – Super Cup

Thursday, 16 July 2015
F
T
Gent
1 - 0
Club Brugge

Belgium – Belgacom League

Friday, 7 August 2015
20:30
Roeselare
v
Seraing United
Saturday, 8 August 2015
18:00
Union St.-Gilloise
v
Eupen
18:00
Virton
v
WS Bruxelles
20:00
Cercle Bruges
v
Dessel
20:00
Deinze
v
Patro Eisden
20:00
Lommel
v
KSK Heist
20:00
Tubize
v
Geel
Sunday, 9 August 2015
15:00
Coxyde
v
Lierse
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
19:00
Bornem
v
KRC Mechelen
19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Temse
20:00
FC Gullegem
v
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
FCV Dender EH
v
Izegem
20:00
Gent-Zeehaven
v
Londerzeel
20:00
Hamme
v
RES Acren
20:00
KSV Oudenaarde
v
Sparta Petegem
20:00
Torhout
v
Olsa Brakel
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Eendracht Aalst
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
19:00
FC Liege
v
Rupel Boom
19:00
Grimbergen
v
RUW Ciney
19:00
Kelmis
v
Walhain
20:00
Berchem
v
Bocholt
20:00
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
v
Hoogstraten
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
Hamoir
20:00
Tempo Overijse
v
Diegem
20:00
Tienen
v
Oosterzonen