Live Football : Belgium

1st Amateur Division live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

11:31 (GMT+2)

14 July 2020

League Table

Belgium – 1st Amateur Division

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Deinze2420225216+3662
2Thes Sport2412663223+942
3RFC Seraing2411764329+1440
4KSK Heist2411582823+538
5Patro Eisden2410682523+236
6RWD Molenbeek249782625+134
7FCV Dender EH248793634+231
8Dessel248792929031
9Rupel Boom2471073532+331
10Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes2486102933–430
11Vise247983236–430
12FC Liege247983238–630
13Lierse Kempenzonen2475122730–326
14UR La Louviere Centre2468103649–1326
15Tubize2465131940–2123
16Sint-Eloois-Winkel2427152142–2113

Results

Belgium – 1st Amateur Division

Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Dessel
v
FC Liege
C
a
n
c
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
C
a
n
c
Patro Eisden
v
FCV Dender EH
C
a
n
c
RWD Molenbeek
v
RFC Seraing
C
a
n
c
Rupel Boom
v
UR La Louviere Centre
C
a
n
c
Thes Sport
v
KSK Heist
C
a
n
c
Tubize
v
Lierse Kempenzonen
C
a
n
c
Vise
v
Deinze
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Deinze
v
RWD Molenbeek
C
a
n
c
FC Liege
v
Thes Sport
C
a
n
c
FCV Dender EH
v
Vise
C
a
n
c
KSK Heist
v
Dessel
C
a
n
c
Lierse Kempenzonen
v
Rupel Boom
C
a
n
c
RFC Seraing
v
Patro Eisden
C
a
n
c
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Tubize
C
a
n
c
UR La Louviere Centre
v
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Sunday, 5 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Rupel Boom
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
C
a
n
c
Vise
v
Patro Eisden
Saturday, 4 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Dessel
v
FCV Dender EH
C
a
n
c
Thes Sport
v
UR La Louviere Centre
C
a
n
c
KSK Heist
v
FC Liege
C
a
n
c
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
v
RFC Seraing
C
a
n
c
RWD Molenbeek
v
Lierse Kempenzonen
C
a
n
c
Tubize
v
Deinze
Sunday, 29 March 2020
C
a
n
c
FC Liege
v
Tubize
C
a
n
c
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Thes Sport
Saturday, 28 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Deinze
v
Rupel Boom
C
a
n
c
FCV Dender EH
v
KSK Heist
C
a
n
c
Lierse Kempenzonen
v
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
C
a
n
c
Patro Eisden
v
Dessel
C
a
n
c
RFC Seraing
v
Vise
C
a
n
c
UR La Louviere Centre
v
RWD Molenbeek
Sunday, 22 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Rupel Boom
v
FC Liege
C
a
n
c
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
UR La Louviere Centre
C
a
n
c
Vise
v
Lierse Kempenzonen
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Dessel
v
RWD Molenbeek
C
a
n
c
Thes Sport
v
Deinze
C
a
n
c
KSK Heist
v
RFC Seraing
C
a
n
c
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
v
FCV Dender EH
C
a
n
c
Tubize
v
Patro Eisden
Sunday, 15 March 2020
P
o
s
t
FC Liege
v
Vise
Saturday, 14 March 2020
P
o
s
t
Deinze
v
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
P
o
s
t
FCV Dender EH
v
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
P
o
s
t
Lierse Kempenzonen
v
Dessel
P
o
s
t
Patro Eisden
v
Rupel Boom
P
o
s
t
RFC Seraing
v
Tubize
P
o
s
t
RWD Molenbeek
v
Thes Sport
P
o
s
t
UR La Louviere Centre
v
KSK Heist
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Vise
1 - 1
RWD Molenbeek
Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Dessel
0 - 4
Deinze
F
T
Thes Sport
0 - 1
RFC Seraing
F
T
KSK Heist
0 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
4 - 1
Patro Eisden
F
T
Tubize
1 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
Sunday, 1 March 2020
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Vise
2 - 1
KSK Heist
Saturday, 29 February 2020
F
T
Deinze
3 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
FCV Dender EH
3 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 0
Thes Sport
F
T
Patro Eisden
1 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
RFC Seraing
3 - 0
Dessel
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
3 - 3
Rupel Boom
Saturday, 22 February 2020
F
T
RFC Seraing
1 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Vise
1 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sunday, 16 February 2020
F
T
FC Liege
0 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Rupel Boom
0 - 0
Dessel
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 3
KSK Heist
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
1 - 1
RFC Seraing
Saturday, 15 February 2020
F
T
Thes Sport
0 - 3
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
0 - 0
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
Patro Eisden
0 - 1
Deinze
F
T
Tubize
1 - 1
Vise
Saturday, 8 February 2020
F
T
Dessel
2 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Deinze
3 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
KSK Heist
1 - 1
Tubize
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
RFC Seraing
1 - 2
FC Liege
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
2 - 1
Patro Eisden
Friday, 7 February 2020
F
T
Thes Sport
1 - 0
Rupel Boom
Sunday, 2 February 2020
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 3
Deinze
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 1
Vise
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 4
RFC Seraing
Saturday, 1 February 2020
F
T
FCV Dender EH
0 - 1
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
2 - 3
KSK Heist
F
T
Patro Eisden
1 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Tubize
0 - 2
Thes Sport
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
3 - 6
Dessel
Sunday, 26 January 2020
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
4 - 0
Vise
Saturday, 25 January 2020
F
T
Dessel
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Thes Sport
3 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Deinze
1 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
KSK Heist
0 - 0
Patro Eisden
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
2 - 2
FC Liege
F
T
Tubize
2 - 2
Rupel Boom
Sunday, 19 January 2020
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
Rupel Boom
0 - 1
KSK Heist
F
T
Vise
0 - 1
Dessel
Saturday, 18 January 2020
F
T
FCV Dender EH
1 - 3
Deinze
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 3
RFC Seraing
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
3 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Patro Eisden
1 - 0
Thes Sport
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
3 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sunday, 12 January 2020
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 1
Patro Eisden
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
Saturday, 11 January 2020
F
T
KSK Heist
0 - 0
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
Thes Sport
2 - 2
Vise
F
T
Tubize
2 - 0
Dessel
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
0 - 4
FCV Dender EH
Saturday, 21 December 2019
F
T
RFC Seraing
1 - 0
Deinze
Sunday, 15 December 2019
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 0
RFC Seraing
F
T
Vise
0 - 0
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Saturday, 14 December 2019
F
T
Dessel
0 - 2
Thes Sport
F
T
Deinze
3 - 2
KSK Heist
F
T
FCV Dender EH
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
Patro Eisden
2 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
0 - 1
Tubize
Sunday, 8 December 2019
F
T
FC Liege
0 - 0
Dessel
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 5
Rupel Boom
Saturday, 7 December 2019
F
T
Thes Sport
2 - 0
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
KSK Heist
1 - 0
Vise
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1 - 1
Deinze
F
T
RFC Seraing
0 - 1
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
Tubize
3 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
0 - 0
Patro Eisden
Sunday, 1 December 2019
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Rupel Boom
0 - 0
Thes Sport
F
T
Vise
3 - 1
Tubize
Saturday, 30 November 2019
F
T
Dessel
1 - 1
RFC Seraing
F
T
Deinze
3 - 0
Patro Eisden
F
T
KSK Heist
1 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
0 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
Sunday, 24 November 2019
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 1
Vise
Saturday, 23 November 2019
F
T
Dessel
4 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
3 - 4
FC Liege
F
T
Patro Eisden
2 - 0
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
RFC Seraing
1 - 3
Thes Sport
F
T
Tubize
0 - 2
KSK Heist
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
1 - 2
Deinze
Sunday, 17 November 2019
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 1
RFC Seraing
F
T
Rupel Boom
0 - 0
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Vise
4 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
Saturday, 16 November 2019
F
T
Thes Sport
2 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Deinze
0 - 0
Dessel
F
T
KSK Heist
4 - 0
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
Patro Eisden
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Dessel
1 - 1
KSK Heist
F
T
Deinze
2 - 0
Thes Sport
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
Rupel Boom
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Patro Eisden
3 - 1
Vise
F
T
RFC Seraing
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
2 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
3 - 2
FC Liege
Sunday, 3 November 2019
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 2
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 2
Deinze
F
T
Vise
2 - 2
RFC Seraing
Saturday, 2 November 2019
F
T
Dessel
0 - 1
Patro Eisden
F
T
Thes Sport
2 - 1
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
KSK Heist
0 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
Tubize
1 - 0
FC Liege
Sunday, 27 October 2019
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 3
Rupel Boom
Saturday, 26 October 2019
F
T
Deinze
1 - 0
Tubize
F
T
FCV Dender EH
1 - 0
Dessel
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Patro Eisden
2 - 0
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
RFC Seraing
2 - 1
KSK Heist
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
2 - 2
Vise
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
2 - 1
Thes Sport
Sunday, 20 October 2019
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 0
Patro Eisden
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 2
RWD Molenbeek
Saturday, 19 October 2019
F
T
Dessel
5 - 2
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
Thes Sport
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
KSK Heist
0 - 3
Deinze
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Tubize
1 - 2
RFC Seraing
F
T
Vise
3 - 1
FCV Dender EH
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Deinze
4 - 1
Vise
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
Thes Sport
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
KSK Heist
F
T
Patro Eisden
3 - 0
Tubize
F
T
RFC Seraing
1 - 2
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
1 - 0
Dessel
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
3 - 3
Rupel Boom
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 0
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 1
Dessel
F
T
Vise
1 - 2
Rupel Boom
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Deinze
2 - 0
FCV Dender EH
F
T
KSK Heist
1 - 1
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
RFC Seraing
5 - 3
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Thes Sport
2 - 1
Patro Eisden
F
T
Tubize
1 - 2
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
Sunday, 29 September 2019
F
T
Rupel Boom
5 - 0
Tubize
Saturday, 28 September 2019
F
T
Dessel
2 - 0
Vise
F
T
FCV Dender EH
0 - 1
RFC Seraing
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
2 - 0
Deinze
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
0 - 1
Thes Sport
F
T
Patro Eisden
2 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
2 - 0
KSK Heist
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sunday, 22 September 2019
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 0
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 1
Patro Eisden
F
T
Vise
2 - 1
FC Liege
Saturday, 21 September 2019
F
T
Dessel
2 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
F
T
Deinze
2 - 1
RFC Seraing
F
T
FCV Dender EH
1 - 2
UR La Louviere Centre
F
T
KSK Heist
0 - 1
Thes Sport
F
T
Tubize
2 - 1
RWD Molenbeek
Sunday, 15 September 2019
F
T
FC Liege
4 - 2
FCV Dender EH
Saturday, 14 September 2019
F
T
Thes Sport
2 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
1 - 2
Vise
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
2 - 1
Dessel
F
T
Patro Eisden
0 - 1
KSK Heist
F
T
RFC Seraing
4 - 1
Rupel Boom
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
1 - 2
Deinze
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
1 - 2
Tubize
Sunday, 8 September 2019
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 1
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
F
T
Vise
2 - 2
Thes Sport
Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
Dessel
1 - 0
Tubize
F
T
Deinze
5 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
FCV Dender EH
0 - 0
Patro Eisden
F
T
KSK Heist
1 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
Lierse Kempenzonen
0 - 1
RWD Molenbeek
F
T
RFC Seraing
5 - 2
UR La Louviere Centre
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
FC Liege
0 - 3
KSK Heist
F
T
Rupel Boom
0 - 2
Deinze
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Olympic Charleroi Chatelet Farciennes
1 - 0
Vise
F
T
Patro Eisden
1 - 1
RFC Seraing
F
T
RWD Molenbeek
0 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Tubize
0 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
UR La Louviere Centre
2 - 1
Lierse Kempenzonen
Friday, 30 August 2019
F
T
Thes Sport
1 - 1
Dessel