Live Football : Belgium

3rd Division:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:15 (GMT+2)

28 July 2016

League Table

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk3621876439+2571
2Oosterzonen36191436838+3071
3Bocholt36197105241+1164
4Kermt-Hasselt36186126441+2360
5RUW Ciney36176135742+1557
6Sprimont C.36168125643+1356
7FC Liege36158135856+253
8Hamoir36157147074–452
9Rupel Boom36156156555+1051
10Berchem36148145155–450
11Cappellen FC36147155156–549
12Hoogstraten36139146060048
13Walhain361211134857–947
14Tempo Overijse36129154756–945
15Kelmis36124204459–1540
16Tienen361010165256–440
17Grimbergen3697203855–1734
18KV.Woluwe-Zaventem3696213461–2733
19Diegem3687213368–3531

Results

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group B

Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Berchem
1 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Diegem
1 - 2
Oosterzonen
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 3
Walhain
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 2
Hoogstraten
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 6
Hamoir
F
T
Sprimont C.
2 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 2
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Tienen
2 - 0
RUW Ciney
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Bocholt
3 - 0
Tienen
F
T
Cappellen FC
1 - 1
Diegem
F
T
Hoogstraten
0 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
0 - 1
Sprimont C.
F
T
Oosterzonen
3 - 0
Tempo Overijse
F
T
RUW Ciney
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 0
Berchem
F
T
Walhain
2 - 4
Grimbergen
Wednesday, 20 April 2016
F
T
Grimbergen
3 - 4
Rupel Boom
F
T
Kelmis
3 - 1
Bocholt
F
T
Diegem
1 - 3
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
6 - 0
Hamoir
F
T
Sprimont C.
0 - 4
RUW Ciney
F
T
Tempo Overijse
3 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
Berchem
1 - 1
Oosterzonen
F
T
Tienen
2 - 2
Hoogstraten
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 0
Grimbergen
F
T
Hamoir
2 - 4
Tienen
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 2
Sprimont C.
F
T
Rupel Boom
4 - 1
Diegem
F
T
Walhain
0 - 2
Berchem
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
Hoogstraten
5 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
0 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Oosterzonen
1 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
RUW Ciney
1 - 2
Tempo Overijse
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Berchem
2 - 2
Hoogstraten
F
T
Grimbergen
2 - 3
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Rupel Boom
3 - 0
Tienen
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Diegem
0 - 2
Bocholt
F
T
Cappellen FC
0 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Oosterzonen
F
T
Sprimont C.
6 - 0
Walhain
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 0
Hamoir
Wednesday, 6 April 2016
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
FC Liege
0 - 4
Sprimont C.
F
T
Grimbergen
0 - 1
Kelmis
F
T
Hamoir
3 - 1
Berchem
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
3 - 0
Tienen
F
T
Walhain
1 - 1
Tempo Overijse
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
Bocholt
2 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
2 - 2
Oosterzonen
F
T
RUW Ciney
1 - 0
Diegem
Monday, 28 March 2016
F
T
Hamoir
3 - 3
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
RUW Ciney
3 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Sunday, 27 March 2016
F
T
Sprimont C.
0 - 0
Oosterzonen
Saturday, 26 March 2016
F
T
Walhain
0 - 3
Rupel Boom
Friday, 25 March 2016
F
T
Bocholt
2 - 1
RUW Ciney
F
T
Tienen
1 - 1
Diegem
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
Berchem
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
Cappellen FC
1 - 2
RUW Ciney
F
T
Diegem
2 - 1
Walhain
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
1 - 1
Bocholt
F
T
Oosterzonen
3 - 0
Hamoir
F
T
Sprimont C.
2 - 1
Grimbergen
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 2
Hoogstraten
F
T
Tienen
1 - 0
Kelmis
Friday, 18 March 2016
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 1
Rupel Boom
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
Bocholt
0 - 1
Oosterzonen
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 3
Berchem
F
T
Hamoir
5 - 0
Cappellen FC
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 1
Diegem
F
T
Rupel Boom
5 - 0
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Walhain
2 - 1
Tienen
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Kelmis
0 - 1
Sprimont C.
F
T
RUW Ciney
2 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Berchem
3 - 1
RUW Ciney
F
T
Cappellen FC
0 - 3
Hoogstraten
F
T
Diegem
2 - 2
Hamoir
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Grimbergen
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 3
Bocholt
F
T
Tienen
1 - 2
FC Liege
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
6 - 2
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Oosterzonen
2 - 0
Walhain
F
T
Tempo Overijse
1 - 2
Kelmis
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 3
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Hamoir
2 - 1
Bocholt
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Kelmis
3 - 0
Berchem
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 4
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Walhain
0 - 2
Cappellen FC
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Hoogstraten
2 - 0
Diegem
F
T
RUW Ciney
1 - 0
Oosterzonen
F
T
Sprimont C.
2 - 1
Tienen
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Berchem
0 - 0
Sprimont C.
F
T
Cappellen FC
1 - 1
Rupel Boom
F
T
Diegem
1 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Tienen
0 - 0
Grimbergen
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Walhain
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
3 - 2
Hamoir
F
T
Oosterzonen
4 - 0
Hoogstraten
F
T
Tempo Overijse
1 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Sunday, 14 February 2016
F
T
Grimbergen
2 - 0
Tempo Overijse
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 3
Cappellen FC
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 0
Oosterzonen
F
T
Tienen
3 - 0
Berchem
F
T
Walhain
1 - 3
Bocholt
Saturday, 13 February 2016
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 3
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
RUW Ciney
6 - 2
Hamoir
F
T
Sprimont C.
1 - 0
Diegem
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Cappellen FC
2 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Diegem
1 - 0
Grimbergen
F
T
Hamoir
3 - 0
Rupel Boom
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 2
Sprimont C.
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
1 - 1
Kelmis
F
T
Oosterzonen
1 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
RUW Ciney
3 - 0
Walhain
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 1
Tienen
Friday, 5 February 2016
F
T
Bocholt
2 - 2
Hoogstraten
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Grimbergen
0 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
Walhain
0 - 0
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Berchem
2 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 2
Oosterzonen
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
3 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Rupel Boom
3 - 1
RUW Ciney
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
Diegem
2 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Hoogstraten
3 - 3
Hamoir
F
T
Sprimont C.
5 - 2
Tempo Overijse
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Hamoir
1 - 1
Walhain
F
T
Bocholt
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
Cappellen FC
1 - 0
Sprimont C.
F
T
Diegem
2 - 0
Berchem
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 4
Hoogstraten
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 2
Tienen
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
2 - 1
Grimbergen
F
T
Oosterzonen
1 - 0
Kelmis
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Kelmis
1 - 2
Cappellen FC
F
T
Berchem
1 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 2
Hamoir
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 1
RUW Ciney
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Hamoir
4 - 2
FC Liege
F
T
Bocholt
1 - 0
Sprimont C.
F
T
Cappellen FC
1 - 1
Tienen
F
T
Rupel Boom
4 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Saturday, 9 January 2016
F
T
Hoogstraten
2 - 0
Walhain
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
4 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
0 - 1
Berchem
F
T
Oosterzonen
2 - 0
Grimbergen
F
T
RUW Ciney
2 - 0
Kelmis
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Grimbergen
3 - 0
Hamoir
F
T
Kelmis
1 - 3
Rupel Boom
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
1 - 3
Walhain
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 0
RUW Ciney
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 0
Diegem
F
T
Sprimont C.
3 - 2
Hoogstraten
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 1
Bocholt
Friday, 18 December 2015
F
T
Berchem
3 - 2
Cappellen FC
F
T
Tienen
1 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Hamoir
2 - 2
Sprimont C.
F
T
Walhain
2 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Bocholt
3 - 2
Berchem
F
T
Cappellen FC
0 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Diegem
1 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Rupel Boom
2 - 2
FC Liege
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
Hoogstraten
3 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Oosterzonen
3 - 2
Tienen
F
T
RUW Ciney
0 - 0
Grimbergen
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Hamoir
4 - 1
Kelmis
F
T
Walhain
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
Bocholt
2 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 3
Berchem
F
T
Rupel Boom
0 - 1
Sprimont C.
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Hoogstraten
0 - 2
Grimbergen
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
0 - 0
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Oosterzonen
1 - 1
Diegem
F
T
RUW Ciney
3 - 3
Tienen
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Grimbergen
0 - 2
Walhain
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Berchem
0 - 3
Rupel Boom
F
T
Diegem
0 - 3
Cappellen FC
F
T
FC Liege
4 - 3
Hoogstraten
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
RUW Ciney
F
T
Sprimont C.
0 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Tempo Overijse
1 - 1
Oosterzonen
Friday, 27 November 2015
F
T
Tienen
1 - 2
Bocholt
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Bocholt
4 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Cappellen FC
3 - 0
Tempo Overijse
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 1
Grimbergen
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Hoogstraten
0 - 1
Tienen
A
A
W
Kermt-Hasselt
5 - 0
Diegem
F
T
Oosterzonen
2 - 0
Berchem
F
T
RUW Ciney
0 - 0
Sprimont C.
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 1
Hoogstraten
F
T
Berchem
1 - 4
Walhain
F
T
Cappellen FC
3 - 3
Oosterzonen
F
T
Grimbergen
0 - 3
FC Liege
F
T
Tienen
1 - 1
Hamoir
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Diegem
1 - 1
Rupel Boom
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
0 - 1
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Sprimont C.
0 - 2
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Tempo Overijse
2 - 1
RUW Ciney
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Hamoir
2 - 0
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Walhain
0 - 0
Sprimont C.
F
T
Bocholt
3 - 1
Diegem
F
T
FC Liege
0 - 4
Kelmis
F
T
Hoogstraten
0 - 1
Berchem
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 1
Grimbergen
F
T
Oosterzonen
2 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Tienen
3 - 4
Rupel Boom
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
2 - 0
Cappellen FC
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Kelmis
4 - 2
Grimbergen
F
T
Berchem
0 - 1
Hamoir
F
T
Cappellen FC
5 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Diegem
2 - 3
RUW Ciney
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 0
Hoogstraten
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Oosterzonen
3 - 2
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Sprimont C.
2 - 3
FC Liege
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 0
Walhain
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
Tienen
0 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Grimbergen
3 - 1
Sprimont C.
F
T
Hamoir
3 - 2
Oosterzonen
F
T
Kelmis
1 - 2
Tienen
F
T
Walhain
3 - 1
Diegem
F
T
Bocholt
0 - 3
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
FC Liege
2 - 0
Berchem
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 7
Tempo Overijse
F
T
RUW Ciney
4 - 0
Cappellen FC
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Berchem
1 - 0
Grimbergen
F
T
Cappellen FC
2 - 1
Hamoir
F
T
Diegem
2 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Tienen
1 - 3
Walhain
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
2 - 4
RUW Ciney
F
T
Oosterzonen
0 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Sprimont C.
3 - 1
Kelmis
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 2
Rupel Boom
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 2
Tienen
F
T
Grimbergen
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Hamoir
1 - 2
Diegem
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
3 - 2
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Kelmis
0 - 1
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Walhain
2 - 2
Oosterzonen
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Bocholt
2 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
Hoogstraten
2 - 0
Cappellen FC
F
T
RUW Ciney
0 - 2
Berchem
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
Berchem
1 - 1
Kelmis
F
T
Bocholt
3 - 1
Hamoir
F
T
Cappellen FC
3 - 1
Walhain
F
T
Diegem
1 - 2
Hoogstraten
F
T
Tienen
1 - 0
Sprimont C.
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
0 - 1
Rupel Boom
F
T
Oosterzonen
2 - 1
RUW Ciney
F
T
Tempo Overijse
1 - 1
FC Liege
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
FC Liege
5 - 1
Diegem
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 0
Tienen
F
T
Hamoir
2 - 0
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
Walhain
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
Hoogstraten
3 - 3
Oosterzonen
F
T
RUW Ciney
0 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Sprimont C.
1 - 4
Berchem
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Berchem
0 - 5
Tienen
F
T
Cappellen FC
2 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Diegem
0 - 3
Sprimont C.
F
T
Hamoir
0 - 3
RUW Ciney
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 0
Kelmis
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Bocholt
0 - 1
Walhain
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
3 - 0
Hoogstraten
F
T
Oosterzonen
4 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
Tempo Overijse
0 - 0
Grimbergen
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
FC Liege
4 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 1
Diegem
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 4
Oosterzonen
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 0
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 2
Hamoir
F
T
Tienen
2 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Walhain
4 - 2
RUW Ciney
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 2
Bocholt
F
T
Sprimont C.
2 - 1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Cappellen FC
0 - 2
Grimbergen
F
T
Hamoir
1 - 4
Hoogstraten
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 2
Berchem
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 0
Diegem
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Bocholt
1 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
2 - 0
Walhain
F
T
Oosterzonen
1 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
RUW Ciney
1 - 0
Rupel Boom
F
T
Tempo Overijse
2 - 0
Sprimont C.
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 2
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
Kelmis
2 - 3
Oosterzonen
F
T
Walhain
2 - 0
Hamoir
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 2
Bocholt
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 0
RUW Ciney
F
T
Sprimont C.
2 - 2
Cappellen FC
F
T
Berchem
4 - 1
Diegem
F
T
Hoogstraten
0 - 3
Rupel Boom
F
T
Tienen
2 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Bocholt
2 - 0
Grimbergen
F
T
Cappellen FC
2 - 0
Kelmis
F
T
Diegem
1 - 0
Tienen
F
T
Hamoir
1 - 0
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
5 - 0
FC Liege
F
T
Oosterzonen
3 - 1
Sprimont C.
F
T
RUW Ciney
2 - 1
Hoogstraten
F
T
Rupel Boom
3 - 4
Walhain
F
T
Tempo Overijse
3 - 3
Berchem
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Berchem
1 - 0
Kermt-Hasselt
F
T
FC Liege
3 - 2
Hamoir
F
T
Grimbergen
1 - 2
Oosterzonen
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
2 - 1
Rupel Boom
F
T
Kelmis
0 - 1
RUW Ciney
F
T
Tienen
2 - 0
Cappellen FC
F
T
Walhain
1 - 1
Hoogstraten
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Sprimont C.
0 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Tempo Overijse
2 - 3
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
F
T
Hamoir
5 - 1
Grimbergen
F
T
Walhain
1 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Bocholt
3 - 2
Tempo Overijse
F
T
Diegem
1 - 2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
T
Hoogstraten
1 - 1
Sprimont C.
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
3 - 2
Tienen
F
T
RUW Ciney
0 - 1
FC Liege
F
T
Cappellen FC
3 - 2
Berchem
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Rupel Boom
1 - 3
Kelmis
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
FC Liege
1 - 1
Rupel Boom
F
T
Grimbergen
0 - 2
RUW Ciney
F
T
Kelmis
1 - 1
Walhain
F
T
Berchem
3 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 1
Cappellen FC
F
T
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
0 - 3
Hoogstraten
F
T
Sprimont C.
6 - 1
Hamoir
F
T
Tempo Overijse
3 - 0
Diegem
F
T
Tienen
1 - 1
Oosterzonen