Live Football : Belgium

3rd Division:: group B live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:36 (GMT+1)

31 October 2014

League Table

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group B

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Cappellen FC1312105811+4737
2RUW Ciney1310213614+2232
3Sprimont C.138322612+1427
4Kermt-Hasselt137422413+1125
5UR La Louvière Centre137332919+1024
6Union St.-Gilloise137331713+424
7Bocholt136432112+922
8Hoogstraten135352018+218
9Kelmis135262322+117
10Oosterzonen135262019+117
11Walhain135261615+117
12Tienen134362225–315
13Berchem134272432–814
14CS Vise134181631–1513
15Grimbergen133371623–712
16Diegem131391326–136
17Vervietois1312101044–345
18Turnhout1311111052–424

Fixtures

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group B

Saturday, 8 November 2014
20:00
Hoogstraten
v
RUW Ciney
20:00
Oosterzonen
v
Diegem
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
Kelmis
Sunday, 9 November 2014
14:30
Grimbergen
v
Turnhout
14:30
Tienen
v
UR La Louvière Centre
14:30
Walhain
v
CS Vise
15:00
Berchem
v
Union St.-Gilloise
15:00
Cappellen FC
v
Kermt-Hasselt
15:00
Vervietois
v
Bocholt
Saturday, 15 November 2014
14:30
Grimbergen
v
Hoogstraten
14:30
Kelmis
v
Vervietois
20:00
Bocholt
v
Tienen
20:00
CS Vise
v
Berchem
20:00
Kermt-Hasselt
v
Walhain
20:00
RUW Ciney
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
Turnhout
v
Diegem
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Oosterzonen
20:00
Union St.-Gilloise
v
Sprimont C.
Saturday, 22 November 2014
20:00
Oosterzonen
v
Bocholt
20:00
Sprimont C.
v
CS Vise
20:00
Turnhout
v
Hoogstraten
Sunday, 23 November 2014
14:30
Walhain
v
RUW Ciney
15:00
Berchem
v
Kermt-Hasselt
15:00
Cappellen FC
v
Grimbergen
15:00
Diegem
v
UR La Louvière Centre
15:00
Tienen
v
Kelmis
15:00
Vervietois
v
Union St.-Gilloise
Saturday, 29 November 2014
20:00
Hoogstraten
v
Cappellen FC
20:00
Kermt-Hasselt
v
Sprimont C.
20:00
RUW Ciney
v
Berchem
20:00
UR La Louvière Centre
v
Turnhout

Results

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group B

Sunday, 26 October 2014
F
T
Bocholt
1 - 0
Sprimont C.
F
T
CS Vise
0 - 10
Cappellen FC
F
T
Kelmis
3 - 4
Berchem
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 0
Walhain
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Diegem
2 - 0
Tienen
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
1 - 1
Hoogstraten
F
T
RUW Ciney
2 - 1
Grimbergen
F
T
Turnhout
0 - 3
Oosterzonen
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
5 - 1
Vervietois