Live Football : Belgium

3rd Division:: group A live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:47 (GMT+2)

1 October 2016

League Table

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group A

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Hamme3421586631+3568
2Sint-Eloois-Winkel34171256143+1863
3KSV Oudenaarde3417987045+2560
4Londerzeel3417895837+2159
5FCV Dender EH34161176943+2659
6Sparta Petegem34168106654+1256
7Eendracht Aalst34159106655+1154
8Temse34158116048+1253
9UR La Louvière Centre34148125444+1050
10Olsa Brakel341113105646+1046
11FC Gullegem34101595045+545
12Gent-Zeehaven341110135056–643
13Sint-Niklaas34119145157–642
14Bornem34911145456–238
15Torhout3484222972–4328
16Izegem3477205173–2228
17RES Acren3458213491–5723
18KRC Mechelen3457223382–4922

Results

Belgium – 3rd Division:: group A

Sunday, 1 May 2016
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 3
Temse
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 0
FC Gullegem
F
T
Hamme
3 - 0
Izegem
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
2 - 1
Bornem
F
T
Londerzeel
2 - 0
Olsa Brakel
F
T
RES Acren
6 - 3
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 1
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Torhout
1 - 0
FCV Dender EH
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
1 - 1
Sint-Niklaas
Sunday, 24 April 2016
F
T
Bornem
3 - 4
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 2
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
FCV Dender EH
3 - 0
RES Acren
F
T
Izegem
4 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
KRC Mechelen
2 - 1
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Olsa Brakel
1 - 1
Hamme
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
3 - 1
Torhout
F
T
Sparta Petegem
4 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Temse
0 - 0
Londerzeel
Sunday, 17 April 2016
F
T
Hamme
2 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Londerzeel
2 - 3
Sparta Petegem
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 1
FC Gullegem
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 0
FCV Dender EH
Saturday, 16 April 2016
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
3 - 3
Temse
F
T
Torhout
2 - 1
Bornem
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 0
Izegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 2
Olsa Brakel
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
0 - 2
KRC Mechelen
Sunday, 10 April 2016
F
T
Bornem
2 - 2
Londerzeel
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Izegem
2 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Olsa Brakel
3 - 0
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Sparta Petegem
1 - 1
Torhout
Saturday, 9 April 2016
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 0
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
FCV Dender EH
4 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
KRC Mechelen
1 - 2
Hamme
F
T
Temse
8 - 1
RES Acren
Sunday, 3 April 2016
F
T
Londerzeel
0 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4 - 1
Izegem
Saturday, 2 April 2016
F
T
RES Acren
3 - 2
Olsa Brakel
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
3 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Torhout
1 - 0
Temse
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 3
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
3 - 1
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Hamme
1 - 0
Bornem
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
0 - 0
FC Gullegem
Monday, 28 March 2016
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
Sunday, 20 March 2016
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 3
Hamme
F
T
Bornem
1 - 1
RES Acren
F
T
Izegem
1 - 2
Londerzeel
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 0
KSV Oudenaarde
Saturday, 19 March 2016
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 2
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
FCV Dender EH
0 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
KRC Mechelen
2 - 0
Torhout
F
T
Olsa Brakel
0 - 1
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Temse
0 - 3
Gent-Zeehaven
Sunday, 13 March 2016
F
T
FC Gullegem
2 - 2
Bornem
F
T
Hamme
0 - 0
Temse
F
T
Olsa Brakel
4 - 0
KRC Mechelen
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 5
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Sparta Petegem
1 - 1
Izegem
Saturday, 12 March 2016
F
T
Torhout
0 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
FCV Dender EH
1 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 2
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
2 - 2
Londerzeel
Sunday, 6 March 2016
F
T
Bornem
5 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 3
Hamme
F
T
Izegem
0 - 3
Torhout
F
T
Londerzeel
2 - 0
RES Acren
Saturday, 5 March 2016
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
3 - 1
Sparta Petegem
F
T
KRC Mechelen
0 - 4
FC Gullegem
F
T
Temse
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre
Sunday, 28 February 2016
F
T
Hamme
3 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Londerzeel
4 - 1
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Olsa Brakel
4 - 1
Izegem
F
T
RES Acren
3 - 1
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Sparta Petegem
2 - 3
KRC Mechelen
Saturday, 27 February 2016
F
T
Torhout
0 - 3
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
FC Gullegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 0
Bornem
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
1 - 2
Temse
Sunday, 21 February 2016
F
T
Bornem
1 - 3
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
FC Gullegem
1 - 1
Torhout
F
T
Izegem
3 - 1
RES Acren
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel
Saturday, 20 February 2016
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
3 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
FCV Dender EH
0 - 3
Hamme
F
T
KRC Mechelen
1 - 2
Londerzeel
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 3
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Temse
1 - 3
Sparta Petegem
Sunday, 7 February 2016
F
T
Izegem
1 - 1
Temse
F
T
Londerzeel
3 - 0
FC Gullegem
F
T
Olsa Brakel
4 - 1
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
RES Acren
3 - 3
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Sparta Petegem
0 - 1
FCV Dender EH
Saturday, 6 February 2016
F
T
Torhout
0 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
Hamme
3 - 1
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
3 - 4
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Friday, 5 February 2016
A
A
W
Eendracht Aalst
0 - 5
Bornem
Sunday, 31 January 2016
F
T
Bornem
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
FCV Dender EH
4 - 4
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 0
Londerzeel
F
T
Torhout
0 - 2
Hamme
F
T
FC Gullegem
1 - 0
Sparta Petegem
Saturday, 30 January 2016
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
6 - 1
RES Acren
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
4 - 3
Izegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 2
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
KRC Mechelen
1 - 2
Temse
Sunday, 24 January 2016
F
T
Izegem
1 - 1
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Londerzeel
1 - 0
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Sparta Petegem
4 - 1
Bornem
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 1
FC Gullegem
F
T
Hamme
4 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
Olsa Brakel
1 - 0
KSV Oudenaarde
A
A
W
RES Acren
0 - 5
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Saturday, 23 January 2016
F
T
Temse
3 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
3 - 0
Torhout
Sunday, 17 January 2016
F
T
Bornem
2 - 1
Izegem
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 2
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
FC Gullegem
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
Hamme
3 - 2
UR La Louvière Centre
Saturday, 16 January 2016
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
4 - 0
KRC Mechelen
A
A
W
Torhout
5 - 0
RES Acren
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 0
Temse
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 1
Sparta Petegem
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 2
Londerzeel
Sunday, 10 January 2016
F
T
Izegem
0 - 3
KSV Oudenaarde
Sunday, 20 December 2015
F
T
Londerzeel
1 - 0
Hamme
F
T
Sparta Petegem
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 1
Torhout
F
T
Olsa Brakel
0 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
RES Acren
0 - 3
Gent-Zeehaven
Saturday, 19 December 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
3 - 2
Bornem
F
T
KRC Mechelen
0 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Temse
2 - 2
FC Gullegem
Sunday, 13 December 2015
F
T
Bornem
2 - 1
Temse
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
3 - 1
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 0
Izegem
F
T
FCV Dender EH
3 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
Hamme
0 - 1
Sparta Petegem
Saturday, 12 December 2015
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
3 - 0
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Torhout
2 - 1
Londerzeel
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
0 - 3
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
2 - 0
RES Acren
Sunday, 6 December 2015
F
T
Izegem
2 - 0
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Londerzeel
2 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
Sparta Petegem
1 - 2
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Olsa Brakel
4 - 0
Torhout
F
T
RES Acren
0 - 3
Hamme
Saturday, 5 December 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
3 - 4
FC Gullegem
F
T
KRC Mechelen
1 - 1
Bornem
F
T
Temse
3 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Bornem
2 - 2
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Izegem
1 - 2
Hamme
F
T
Sparta Petegem
2 - 1
RES Acren
F
T
FC Gullegem
2 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 0
Torhout
F
T
Olsa Brakel
2 - 4
Londerzeel
F
T
Temse
3 - 2
Eendracht Aalst
Saturday, 28 November 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
0 - 3
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
KRC Mechelen
2 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Sunday, 22 November 2015
F
T
Londerzeel
2 - 1
Temse
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 0
Bornem
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 1
KRC Mechelen
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 6
FCV Dender EH
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 1
FC Gullegem
F
T
Torhout
1 - 2
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
4 - 1
Izegem
F
T
Hamme
3 - 0
Olsa Brakel
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
1 - 1
Sparta Petegem
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Bornem
2 - 0
Torhout
F
T
Izegem
1 - 3
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Sparta Petegem
2 - 0
Londerzeel
F
T
FC Gullegem
4 - 0
RES Acren
F
T
Olsa Brakel
0 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 2
Hamme
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
KRC Mechelen
0 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Temse
4 - 1
KSV Oudenaarde
Wednesday, 11 November 2015
F
T
Londerzeel
1 - 1
Bornem
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 2
FC Gullegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Hamme
3 - 0
KRC Mechelen
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
RES Acren
0 - 1
Temse
F
T
Torhout
1 - 2
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
3 - 0
Izegem
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Bornem
1 - 4
Hamme
F
T
Izegem
3 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Sparta Petegem
2 - 0
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 3
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Olsa Brakel
4 - 0
RES Acren
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
1 - 0
Londerzeel
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 1
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
KRC Mechelen
0 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
Temse
3 - 0
Torhout
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
Izegem
0 - 1
FC Gullegem
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
1 - 1
Bornem
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 2
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Hamme
0 - 0
FC Gullegem
F
T
Londerzeel
4 - 2
Izegem
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 1
Bornem
F
T
Sparta Petegem
1 - 0
Olsa Brakel
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Torhout
2 - 1
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 3
Temse
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
3 - 2
FCV Dender EH
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Bornem
1 - 3
FC Gullegem
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 0
RES Acren
F
T
Izegem
1 - 5
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Londerzeel
3 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
4 - 2
Torhout
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
KRC Mechelen
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
5 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
Temse
0 - 3
Hamme
Sunday, 11 October 2015
F
T
FC Gullegem
3 - 0
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Hamme
0 - 4
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
Olsa Brakel
0 - 0
Temse
F
T
Sparta Petegem
4 - 3
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 0
Londerzeel
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Torhout
0 - 5
Izegem
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 0
Bornem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
2 - 4
KSV Oudenaarde
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Bornem
2 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
3 - 1
Londerzeel
F
T
FC Gullegem
2 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Izegem
2 - 3
Olsa Brakel
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 1
Hamme
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
5 - 1
Torhout
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 2
RES Acren
F
T
KRC Mechelen
3 - 5
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Temse
3 - 0
UR La Louvière Centre
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 1
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Londerzeel
5 - 2
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Olsa Brakel
3 - 3
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 1
Izegem
F
T
Sparta Petegem
1 - 3
Temse
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
Torhout
1 - 5
FC Gullegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
0 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Hamme
0 - 3
FCV Dender EH
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Bornem
4 - 4
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 2
Londerzeel
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
3 - 3
Olsa Brakel
F
T
FCV Dender EH
3 - 0
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
6 - 0
Torhout
F
T
KRC Mechelen
2 - 2
RES Acren
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
3 - 2
Hamme
F
T
Temse
2 - 1
Izegem
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Hamme
1 - 0
Torhout
F
T
Izegem
1 - 3
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Londerzeel
1 - 2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Olsa Brakel
1 - 0
Bornem
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 1
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Sparta Petegem
3 - 2
FC Gullegem
F
T
Temse
3 - 0
KRC Mechelen
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
3 - 0
Gent-Zeehaven
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
F
T
Bornem
2 - 2
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 1
RES Acren
F
T
FC Gullegem
2 - 1
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
FCV Dender EH
2 - 0
Londerzeel
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
1 - 4
Hamme
F
T
KRC Mechelen
0 - 3
Izegem
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
0 - 3
Olsa Brakel
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
1 - 0
Temse
F
T
Torhout
0 - 1
UR La Louvière Centre
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
1 - 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Izegem
1 - 2
Bornem
F
T
Londerzeel
1 - 2
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Olsa Brakel
3 - 1
FC Gullegem
F
T
RES Acren
0 - 1
Torhout
F
T
Sparta Petegem
2 - 2
Gent-Zeehaven
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
KRC Mechelen
2 - 1
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
Temse
1 - 2
FCV Dender EH
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
1 - 0
Hamme
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Bornem
2 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
FC Gullegem
3 - 0
Temse
F
T
Hamme
2 - 2
Londerzeel
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
4 - 4
Izegem
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
1 - 1
Sparta Petegem
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Torhout
1 - 1
Eendracht Aalst
F
T
FCV Dender EH
8 - 0
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
2 - 0
RES Acren
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
4 - 0
Olsa Brakel
Wednesday, 26 August 2015
A
b
a
n
Izegem
1 - 2
FC Gullegem
F
T
Londerzeel
4 - 0
Torhout
F
T
RES Acren
1 - 4
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Sparta Petegem
2 - 3
Hamme
F
T
Eendracht Aalst
2 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
KRC Mechelen
0 - 4
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Olsa Brakel
1 - 1
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Sint-Niklaas
2 - 3
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
F
T
Temse
3 - 2
Bornem
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
F
T
Bornem
1 - 0
KRC Mechelen
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2 - 0
Temse
F
T
FC Gullegem
0 - 0
Sint-Niklaas
F
T
FCV Dender EH
3 - 3
Izegem
F
T
Gent-Zeehaven
0 - 0
Londerzeel
F
T
Hamme
0 - 1
RES Acren
F
T
KSV Oudenaarde
1 - 1
Sparta Petegem
F
T
Torhout
1 - 1
Olsa Brakel
F
T
UR La Louvière Centre
1 - 1
Eendracht Aalst