Live Football : Belgium

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

06:21 (GMT+2)

2 September 2014

Belgium – Jupiler League

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Gent
0 - 1
Kortrijk
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Oostende
1 - 1
Genk
F
T
Mouscron-Peruwelz
4 - 0
Cercle Bruges
F
T
Waasland-Beveren
2 - 0
Lierse
F
T
Westerlo
2 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Anderlecht
F
T
Lokeren
1 - 1
Standard Liege
F
T
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 0
KV Mechelen

Belgium – Belgacom League

Friday, 29 August 2014
F
T
Oud-Heverlee
2 - 0
Eupen
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Geel
1 - 1
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
F
T
Lommel
2 - 1
Roeselare
F
T
Mons
0 - 0
Patro Eisden
F
T
Seraing United
0 - 0
WS Bruxelles
F
T
Virton
3 - 0
KSK Heist
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Aalst
1 - 0
Antwerp
F
T
KRC Mechelen
3 - 2
Dessel
Tuesday, 2 September 2014
20:30
St.Truiden
v
Oud-Heverlee
Wednesday, 3 September 2014
18:30
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
v
Dessel
20:30
Antwerp
v
KRC Mechelen
20:30
Eupen
v
Aalst
20:30
Geel
v
Lommel
20:30
KSK Heist
v
Mons
20:30
Patro Eisden
v
Seraing United
20:30
Roeselare
v
Virton
20:30
WS Bruxelles
v
Tubize
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Bornem
1 - 0
Izegem
F
T
Coxyde
7 - 2
Tournai
F
T
Eendracht Zele
1 - 1
Gent-Zeehaven
F
T
FC Gullegem
2 - 2
Hamme
F
T
Geants Athois
1 - 1
KSV Oudenaarde
F
T
Londerzeel
0 - 0
Torhout
F
T
Olsa Brakel
5 - 5
Temse
F
T
Rupel Boom
5 - 0
FCV Dender EH
F
T
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
0 - 0
Deinze
Saturday, 30 August 2014
F
T
Hoogstraten
2 - 2
Vervietois
F
T
Kermt-Hasselt
3 - 2
Diegem
F
T
RUW Ciney
2 - 1
Oosterzonen
Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
CS Vise
0 - 2
UR La Louvière Centre
F
T
Cappellen FC
1 - 1
Sprimont C.
F
T
Grimbergen
3 - 2
Tienen
F
T
Kelmis
5 - 1
Turnhout
F
T
Union St.-Gilloise
2 - 0
Bocholt
F
T
Walhain
2 - 1
Berchem

Belgium – Super Cup

Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Lokeren

Belgium – Beker Van Belgie

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
18:00
Aalst
v
Club Brugge
18:00
Antwerp
v
Zulte-Waregem
18:00
Coxyde
v
Mouscron-Peruwelz
18:00
Dessel
v
KV Mechelen
18:00
Genk
v
KRC Mechelen
18:00
KSK Heist
v
Standard Liege
18:00
KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
v
Oostende
18:00
Lierse
v
St.Truiden
18:00
Lommel
v
Waasland-Beveren
18:00
Olsa Brakel
v
Westerlo
18:00
Oud-Heverlee
v
Kortrijk
18:00
Patro Eisden
v
Anderlecht
18:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
v
Lokeren
18:00
Sint-Gillis-Waas
v
Cercle Bruges
18:00
Sporting Charleroi
v
Eupen
18:00
UR Namur
v
Gent