Live Football : Belarus

Premier live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:02 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

League Table

Belarus – Premier

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1BATE Borisov3023435524+3173
2Shakhtyor Soligorsk3019744514+3164
3Dinamo Minsk3018934117+2463
4FK Vitebsk3019564720+2762
5Torpedo Zhodino3016773618+1855
6Dinamo Brest30141065230+2252
7Neman Grodno30127113132–143
8FK Slutsk30113162636–1036
9FK Gorodeya3097143133–234
10Isloch3089132037–1733
11FC Minsk3079143442–830
12Gomel3077161636–2028
13FC Luch Minsk30412142444–2024
14FC Torpedo Minsk3066182041–2124
15Smolevichy3059162139–1824
16Dnepr Mogilev3037201753–3616

Results

Belarus – Premier

Sunday, 2 December 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Smolevichy
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Gomel
1 - 3
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Isloch
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 3
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 2
BATE Borisov
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Minsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
BATE Borisov
4 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Gomel
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
Isloch
F
T
FK Vitebsk
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Torpedo Zhodino
Wednesday, 21 November 2018
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 2
FC Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Smolevichy
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
Monday, 5 November 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
Gomel
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Isloch
C
a
n
c
FK Slutsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 5
FK Gorodeya
Wednesday, 31 October 2018
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Gomel
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
4 - 1
Smolevichy
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Isloch
0 - 3
FC Minsk
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
Monday, 22 October 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Isloch
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 2
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
Friday, 19 October 2018
C
a
n
c
Dinamo Brest
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FK Vitebsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Isloch
2 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
3 - 0
Neman Grodno
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FC Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Smolevichy
Saturday, 6 October 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 4
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Gomel
0 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
Monday, 1 October 2018
C
a
n
c
Smolevichy
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
2 - 0
Gomel
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 2
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
4 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
FK Vitebsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
4 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
BATE Borisov
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
FC Luch Minsk
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Isloch
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
FK Vitebsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Gomel
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
Smolevichy
Monday, 17 September 2018
F
T
Gomel
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 2
FK Slutsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
6 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 3
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
3 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
2 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
Gomel
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
FC Minsk
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FK Vitebsk
4 - 0
Smolevichy
Monday, 27 August 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 0
Isloch
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
Friday, 24 August 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Tuesday, 21 August 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
BATE Borisov
Monday, 20 August 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
FK Gorodeya
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
Isloch
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
Tuesday, 14 August 2018
C
a
n
c
FC Luch Minsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
Tuesday, 31 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tuesday, 24 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Neman Grodno
v
Krumkachy Minsk
Monday, 23 July 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
Sunday, 22 July 2018
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Saturday, 21 July 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Gomel
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
Friday, 20 July 2018
C
a
n
c
FK Gorodeya
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 3
FK Slutsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Minsk
Tuesday, 17 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Gomel
Monday, 16 July 2018
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sunday, 15 July 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 1
Isloch
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
FK Gorodeya
Saturday, 14 July 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
F
T
FK Vitebsk
5 - 1
Neman Grodno
Friday, 13 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Isloch
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
Gomel
Monday, 9 July 2018
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Isloch
Sunday, 8 July 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
1 - 0
Gomel
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
Saturday, 7 July 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
Friday, 6 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Sunday, 1 July 2018
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk
C
a
n
c
Torpedo Zhodino
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Smolevichy
Saturday, 30 June 2018
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
2 - 2
FC Minsk
Friday, 29 June 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
T
Gomel
0 - 6
Dinamo Brest
Monday, 25 June 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Dinamo Brest
5 - 2
FK Gorodeya
Sunday, 24 June 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 3
Torpedo Zhodino
Saturday, 23 June 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 2
Gomel
Friday, 22 June 2018
C
a
n
c
Dnepr Mogilev
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
FC Torpedo Minsk
Monday, 18 June 2018
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 2
Smolevichy
F
T
Isloch
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
Sunday, 17 June 2018
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
4 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Neman Grodno
2 - 3
BATE Borisov
Saturday, 16 June 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Slutsk
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
FC Minsk
Wednesday, 13 June 2018
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
Gomel
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Tuesday, 12 June 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
5 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 1
Isloch
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
Monday, 11 June 2018
C
a
n
c
FK Vitebsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
Sunday, 3 June 2018
F
T
Isloch
1 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
Saturday, 2 June 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Gomel
1 - 0
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 1
BATE Borisov
Friday, 1 June 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Tuesday, 29 May 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Monday, 28 May 2018
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Isloch
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Sunday, 27 May 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
C
a
n
c
FC Minsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 1
Gomel
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya
Saturday, 26 May 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
6 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
Wednesday, 23 May 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
Tuesday, 22 May 2018
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Isloch
1 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
Monday, 21 May 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Gomel
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
Sunday, 20 May 2018
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Smolevichy
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 0
Smolevichy
Monday, 14 May 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
1 - 3
Dinamo Minsk
Sunday, 13 May 2018
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
Saturday, 12 May 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
FK Vitebsk
Friday, 11 May 2018
C
a
n
c
BATE Borisov
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 2
FK Slutsk
Monday, 7 May 2018
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 6 May 2018
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Isloch
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
Saturday, 5 May 2018
F
T
FK Vitebsk
1 - 0
FC Minsk
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 0
Gomel
Friday, 4 May 2018
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 0
Smolevichy
Sunday, 29 April 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Saturday, 28 April 2018
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Friday, 27 April 2018
C
a
n
c
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 3
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Gomel
1 - 2
Isloch
Monday, 23 April 2018
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FK Vitebsk
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 22 April 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
F
T
Isloch
0 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Smolevichy
Saturday, 21 April 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
0 - 3
FK Slutsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Gomel
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
Neman Grodno
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
FC Minsk
Sunday, 15 April 2018
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
Saturday, 14 April 2018
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Isloch
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Friday, 13 April 2018
C
a
n
c
Gomel
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
Saturday, 7 April 2018
F
T
FC Torpedo Minsk
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FK Vitebsk
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Isloch
Friday, 6 April 2018
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 2
BATE Borisov
C
a
n
c
Krumkachy Minsk
v
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Gomel
Thursday, 5 April 2018
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
FC Luch Minsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
Sunday, 1 April 2018
F
T
Isloch
1 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
C
a
n
c
Isloch
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Smolevichy
Saturday, 31 March 2018
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Friday, 30 March 2018
F
T
FC Luch Minsk
0 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
FK Vitebsk