Live Football : Belarus

Premier live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:15 (GMT+1)

22 December 2014

League Table

Belarus – Premier

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1BATE Borisov2215614612+3451
2Dinamo Minsk221543338+2549
3Naftan Novopolotsk2210753020+1037
4Gomel228862121032
5Shakhtyor Soligorsk229582020032
6Torpedo Zhodino228772120+131
7Neman Grodno227692524+127
8FC Minsk2282122326–326
9FK Slutsk2274111526–1125
10Dinamo Brest2264122352–2922
11Belshina Bobruisk2246122838–1018
12Dnepr Mogilev2219121129–1812

Results

Belarus – Premier

Sunday, 31 August 2014
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
FK Slutsk
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 3
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 0
Gomel
Sunday, 24 August 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Gomel
1 - 0
FC Minsk
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Friday, 15 August 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
2 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wednesday, 13 August 2014
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 1
Gomel
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 3 August 2014
F
T
FC Minsk
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
2 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Dinamo Brest
0 - 7
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sunday, 20 July 2014
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
Gomel
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 1
Neman Grodno
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Saturday, 19 July 2014
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
3 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
Friday, 18 July 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
BATE Borisov
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
Gomel
2 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Friday, 11 July 2014
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
Thursday, 10 July 2014
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
Sunday, 6 July 2014
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 4
FC Minsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Gomel
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
F
T
BATE Borisov
4 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Friday, 4 July 2014
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Monday, 30 June 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 0
Gomel
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 2
BATE Borisov
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
Neman Grodno
4 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
FK Slutsk
2 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Gomel
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 - 0
Neman Grodno
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Monday, 16 June 2014
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 4
BATE Borisov
F
T
Gomel
6 - 3
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
FK Slutsk
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
0 - 1
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
Thursday, 12 June 2014
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 3
FC Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Wednesday, 11 June 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 2
Gomel
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 2
Neman Grodno
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Neman Grodno
Friday, 6 June 2014
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
0 - 3
FC Minsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Sunday, 1 June 2014
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 2
Gomel
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 0
FK Slutsk
Monday, 26 May 2014
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Gomel
1 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
3 - 4
Neman Grodno
F
T
Dinamo Brest
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
Friday, 16 May 2014
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Belshina Bobruisk
Thursday, 15 May 2014
F
T
BATE Borisov
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
1 - 1
Gomel
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 1
FC Minsk
Sunday, 11 May 2014
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
FC Minsk
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Saturday, 10 May 2014
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
3 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Neman Grodno
3 - 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 4
BATE Borisov
F
T
FK Slutsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
4 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 0
Gomel
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 1
FC Minsk
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
1 - 2
FK Slutsk
F
T
FC Minsk
0 - 1
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
0 - 4
BATE Borisov
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Gomel
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
1 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
FC Minsk
F
T
Gomel
1 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 3
Neman Grodno
F
T
BATE Borisov
5 - 2
Belshina Bobruisk
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Sunday, 13 April 2014
F
T
Gomel
0 - 3
BATE Borisov
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Belshina Bobruisk
7 - 0
Dinamo Brest
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
FC Minsk
1 - 0
FK Slutsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 2
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
Sunday, 6 April 2014
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 0
Neman Grodno
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
F
T
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
Gomel
Saturday, 5 April 2014
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FK Slutsk
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
F
T
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
FC Minsk
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
T
Gomel
3 - 1
Belshina Bobruisk
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
BATE Borisov
F
T
Naftan Novopolotsk
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
FC Minsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Brest