Live Football : Belarus

Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:51 (GMT+1)

9 February 2016

Fixtures

Belarus – Cup

Saturday, 19 March 2016
0:00
BATE Borisov
v
Slutsk
0:00
Dinamo Minsk
v
Torpedo Zhodino
0:00
Minsk FC
v
Shakhter Soligorsk
0:00
Naftan
v
Belshina
Thursday, 31 March 2016
0:00
Belshina
v
Naftan
0:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
v
Minsk FC
0:00
Slutsk
v
BATE Borisov
0:00
Torpedo Zhodino
v
Dinamo Minsk

Results

Belarus – Cup

Monday, 30 November 2015
F
T
Neman
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Sunday, 29 November 2015
F
T
Granit Mikashevichi
1 - 3
BATE Borisov
Wednesday, 25 November 2015
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
4 - 1
Smorgon
Monday, 23 November 2015
F
T
Isloch
1 - 1
Belshina
Saturday, 21 November 2015
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 1
Neman
F
T
Slutsk
2 - 0
Gomel
Friday, 20 November 2015
F
T
BATE Borisov
5 - 0
Granit Mikashevichi
Thursday, 19 November 2015
F
T
Belshina
3 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Smorgon
0 - 5
Torpedo Zhodino
Wednesday, 18 November 2015
F
T
Shakhter Soligorsk
3 - 1
Vitebsk
Monday, 16 November 2015
F
T
Dinamo Brest
1 - 0
Naftan
Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
3 - 2
Minsk FC
Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
Vitebsk
1 - 1
Shakhter Soligorsk
F
T
Gomel
0 - 3
Slutsk
Thursday, 12 November 2015
F
T
Naftan
3 - 1
Dinamo Brest
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
F
T
Minsk FC
2 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
Sunday, 2 August 2015
F
T
Torpedo Zhodino
11 - 1
Orsha
F
T
Smolevichi
2 - 5
Dinamo Minsk
F
T
Slavia Mozyr
2 - 0
Baranovichi
F
T
Shakhter Soligorsk
8 - 1
Kommunalnik Slonim
F
T
Gomel
4 - 0
Kobrin
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Isloch
3 - 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Naftan
3 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Vitebsk
2 - 0
Volna Pinsk
F
T
Byaroza 2010
3 - 2
Dinamo Brest
F
T
Neman
6 - 0
Rechytsa
F
T
Slutsk
4 - 0
Krumkachy
F
T
Smorgon
3 - 3
Lida
F
T
Belshina
2 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Granit Mikashevichi
5 - 1
Oshmyany
F
T
Minsk FC
2 - 0
Gorodeya
F
T
BATE Borisov
7 - 0
Spartak Shklov
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
Orsha
0 - 5
Torpedo Zhodino
F
T
Kommunalnik Slonim
1 - 10
Shakhter Soligorsk
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
2 - 0
Smolevichi
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
Oshmyany
1 - 3
Granit Mikashevichi
F
T
Dinamo Brest
3 - 1
Byaroza 2010
F
T
Kobrin
0 - 2
Gomel
F
T
Krumkachy
2 - 2
Slutsk
F
T
Gorodeya
0 - 0
Minsk FC
F
T
Lida
0 - 2
Smorgon
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 2
Isloch
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 0
Neman
F
T
Spartak Shklov
2 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
T
Volna Pinsk
1 - 3
Vitebsk
Friday, 17 July 2015
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 2
Belshina
Thursday, 16 July 2015
F
T
Baranovichi
1 - 1
Slavia Mozyr
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 4
Naftan