Live Football : Belarus

1st League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

09:41 (GMT+1)

11 February 2016

League Table

Belarus – 1st League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Isloch3020917624+5269
2FK Gorodeya3021547325+4868
3Krumkachy Minsk3019386745+2260
4Dnepr Mogilev3017584821+2756
5FC Smorgon3015876041+1953
6Lida30155106053+750
7Smolevichy3013894737+1047
8Gomelzheldortrans30128104539+644
9FC Slonim30132154155–1441
10Zvezda-BGU301010104747040
11FC Bereza 201030104163943–434
12Khimik Svetlogorsk3097144250–834
13Baranovichi3088143649–1332
14FK Orsha3038192470–4617
15Kobrin3043232377–5415
16Rechytsa3025231466–5211

Results

Belarus – 1st League

Sunday, 15 November 2015
F
T
FC Smorgon
1 - 3
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FK Orsha
1 - 8
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 1
Baranovichi
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 2
Isloch
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Lida
6 - 4
FC Slonim
F
T
Rechytsa
3 - 1
Kobrin
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 1
Zvezda-BGU
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Baranovichi
0 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
1 - 1
Smolevichy
F
T
FC Slonim
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 0
Rechytsa
F
T
Isloch
3 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
Kobrin
3 - 0
Lida
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
2 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans
Sunday, 1 November 2015
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 2
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
0 - 2
Isloch
F
T
FC Smorgon
2 - 0
Baranovichi
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 2
FC Slonim
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
Lida
0 - 4
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
1 - 4
FC Smorgon
F
T
Baranovichi
0 - 0
Rechytsa
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
Lida
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 1
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Isloch
3 - 2
Smolevichy
F
T
Kobrin
1 - 1
FK Orsha
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 3
Krumkachy Minsk
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
FC Smorgon
1 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Rechytsa
1 - 1
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Isloch
2 - 0
FC Slonim
F
T
Lida
0 - 0
Baranovichi
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
1 - 1
Kobrin
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 4
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
4 - 2
FC Smorgon
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
0 - 1
Lida
F
T
Baranovichi
0 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Kobrin
0 - 7
Isloch
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
2 - 1
FK Orsha
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 1
Smolevichy
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
FC Bereza 2010
Wednesday, 7 October 2015
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 0
Baranovichi
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Rechytsa
1 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Isloch
1 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FC Slonim
2 - 1
Kobrin
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4 - 2
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Smolevichy
4 - 2
FC Smorgon
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Thursday, 1 October 2015
F
T
Lida
0 - 3
Gomelzheldortrans
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 0
Lida
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
1 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
Kobrin
1 - 2
Smolevichy
F
T
FC Smorgon
4 - 1
Rechytsa
F
T
FK Gorodeya
3 - 0
FC Slonim
F
T
Baranovichi
3 - 1
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
Isloch
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Wednesday, 23 September 2015
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 4
Gomelzheldortrans
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Isloch
2 - 2
Baranovichi
F
T
Lida
4 - 6
FC Smorgon
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
1 - 1
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 5
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Kobrin
0 - 1
FK Gorodeya
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 0
Rechytsa
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
3 - 3
Isloch
F
T
Baranovichi
1 - 2
FC Slonim
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 1
Kobrin
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Rechytsa
1 - 1
Lida
F
T
FC Smorgon
1 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 1
FK Orsha
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
FC Bereza 2010
Thursday, 10 September 2015
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 0
Rechytsa
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Isloch
2 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
0 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 1
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FK Orsha
1 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
3 - 1
Rechytsa
F
T
Kobrin
2 - 2
Baranovichi
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 4
Lida
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 3
Isloch
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
7 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
Baranovichi
0 - 3
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FC Smorgon
1 - 0
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Lida
2 - 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 2
Smolevichy
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 2
FC Slonim
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 4
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Isloch
1 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
3 - 0
Rechytsa
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 0
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 1
Baranovichi
F
T
FK Orsha
2 - 2
Lida
F
T
Kobrin
0 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
3 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
FC Smorgon
5 - 1
FC Slonim
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 4
Isloch
F
T
Baranovichi
1 - 2
Smolevichy
F
T
Lida
1 - 2
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 3
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
4 - 0
FK Orsha
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Isloch
2 - 2
Lida
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
FC Slonim
2 - 1
Rechytsa
F
T
FK Gorodeya
6 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Smolevichy
3 - 3
FK Orsha
F
T
Baranovichi
2 - 2
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Kobrin
1 - 3
FC Smorgon
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
1 - 1
Smolevichy
F
T
Isloch
4 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
2 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
FK Gorodeya
6 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
Baranovichi
1 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
4 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 4
Lida
F
T
Kobrin
1 - 3
Rechytsa
Wednesday, 22 July 2015
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 4
Isloch
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 3
FC Slonim
F
T
Lida
7 - 2
Kobrin
F
T
Smolevichy
2 - 1
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
FC Smorgon
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 1
Baranovichi
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
4 - 1
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 1
FK Gorodeya
Sunday, 12 July 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
0 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Isloch
2 - 0
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
FC Slonim
3 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 2
Lida
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Baranovichi
1 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
Kobrin
3 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
Rechytsa
Sunday, 5 July 2015
F
T
Smolevichy
0 - 0
Isloch
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
1 - 4
FC Slonim
F
T
FC Smorgon
0 - 2
Zvezda-BGU
A
A
W
FK Orsha
3 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 2
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
8 - 3
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Lida
0 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Rechytsa
1 - 3
Baranovichi
Sunday, 28 June 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
2 - 0
Rechytsa
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 3
Isloch
F
T
FK Gorodeya
4 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
Baranovichi
0 - 3
Lida
F
T
Kobrin
1 - 2
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 3
Smolevichy
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sunday, 21 June 2015
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 2
FC Slonim
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
1 - 2
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Isloch
6 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
Lida
2 - 0
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
FC Smorgon
4 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 2
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 1
Baranovichi
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans
Saturday, 13 June 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
4 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Baranovichi
5 - 1
FK Orsha
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
FC Smorgon
0 - 2
Smolevichy
F
T
FK Gorodeya
4 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
2 - 3
Lida
F
T
Kobrin
0 - 2
FC Slonim
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
7 - 0
Rechytsa
Saturday, 6 June 2015
F
T
Smolevichy
5 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
2 - 1
Baranovichi
F
T
FC Slonim
1 - 2
FK Gorodeya
F
T
FK Orsha
3 - 0
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Isloch
2 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Lida
0 - 3
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 4
FC Smorgon
Sunday, 31 May 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
3 - 2
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
FC Smorgon
2 - 3
Lida
F
T
FK Gorodeya
4 - 1
Kobrin
F
T
Baranovichi
2 - 2
Isloch
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 1
FC Slonim
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 4
Smolevichy
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
3 - 3
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
1 - 1
FK Orsha
Sunday, 24 May 2015
F
T
Smolevichy
3 - 3
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Kobrin
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FC Slonim
1 - 0
Baranovichi
F
T
Isloch
1 - 1
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
0 - 2
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
FK Orsha
0 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 3
FC Smorgon
F
T
Lida
2 - 0
Rechytsa
Sunday, 17 May 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
3 - 2
FC Slonim
F
T
Baranovichi
1 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 1
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Lida
3 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
FC Smorgon
6 - 0
FK Orsha
F
T
Rechytsa
1 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 4
Isloch
Sunday, 10 May 2015
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
0 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 3
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
FC Slonim
0 - 0
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
FK Gorodeya
2 - 3
Baranovichi
F
T
Isloch
3 - 2
Krumkachy Minsk
F
T
Kobrin
2 - 0
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
1 - 2
Lida
F
T
FK Orsha
3 - 0
Rechytsa
Sunday, 3 May 2015
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
2 - 1
FC Slonim
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
F
T
Baranovichi
0 - 4
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Lida
2 - 1
FK Orsha
F
T
FC Smorgon
0 - 0
Isloch
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0 - 0
Smolevichy
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 2
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 0
Kobrin
Sunday, 26 April 2015
F
T
FC Bereza 2010
3 - 2
Lida
F
T
FC Slonim
1 - 1
FC Smorgon
F
T
FK Gorodeya
1 - 1
Gomelzheldortrans
F
T
Smolevichy
1 - 2
Baranovichi
F
T
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Zvezda-BGU
F
T
Isloch
4 - 0
Rechytsa
F
T
FK Orsha
1 - 2
Khimik Svetlogorsk
F
T
Kobrin
1 - 0
Krumkachy Minsk
Sunday, 19 April 2015
F
T
Zvezda-BGU
4 - 2
Baranovichi
F
T
Khimik Svetlogorsk
2 - 4
FC Bereza 2010
F
T
Rechytsa
0 - 2
FC Slonim
F
T
FC Smorgon
1 - 0
Kobrin
F
T
FK Orsha
1 - 1
Smolevichy
F
T
Lida
0 - 3
Isloch
F
T
Gomelzheldortrans
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
F
T
Krumkachy Minsk
0 - 3
FK Gorodeya