Live Football : Bangladesh

Premier League live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

05:44 (GMT+1)

18 November 2019

League Table

Bangladesh – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bashundhara Kings2420315414+4063
2Abahani Limited2419146028+3258
3Sheikh Russel2416444320+2352
4Saif2414554024+1647
5Arambagh Krira Sangha24103113332+133
6Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC2477103136–528
7Muktijoddha SKC2468102536–1126
8Abahani Chittagong2451092026–625
9Mohammedan Dhaka2467113140–925
10Rahmatgonj MFS24410103453–1922
11Brothers Union2456132849–2121
12Nofel SC2455142342–1920
13Team BJMC2425171436–2211

Results

Bangladesh – Premier League

Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
1 - 1
Bashundhara Kings
Friday, 2 August 2019
F
T
Brothers Union
2 - 5
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Sheikh Russel
3 - 1
Team BJMC
Thursday, 1 August 2019
F
T
Saif
3 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
2 - 2
Nofel SC
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
2 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
F
T
Brothers Union
2 - 0
Team BJMC
Monday, 29 July 2019
F
T
Saif
0 - 2
Bashundhara Kings
F
T
Abahani Limited
4 - 1
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
F
T
Sheikh Russel
2 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
0 - 1
Nofel SC
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 2
Muktijoddha SKC
Thursday, 25 July 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
1 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
Wednesday, 24 July 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 6
Sheikh Russel
F
T
Team BJMC
1 - 0
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
2 - 2
Abahani Limited
Tuesday, 23 July 2019
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 3
Saif
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
2 - 2
Brothers Union
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
6 - 3
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
2 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
F
T
Abahani Limited
4 - 1
Saif
F
T
Sheikh Russel
1 - 0
Bashundhara Kings
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
3 - 1
Nofel SC
F
T
Brothers Union
0 - 0
Muktijoddha SKC
Tuesday, 16 July 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
5 - 0
Brothers Union
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 1
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 4
Sheikh Russel
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
3 - 2
Team BJMC
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
4 - 0
Abahani Limited
Monday, 15 July 2019
F
T
Saif
3 - 2
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 3
Bashundhara Kings
Thursday, 11 July 2019
F
T
Brothers Union
2 - 1
Nofel SC
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
F
T
Abahani Limited
1 - 0
Sheikh Russel
Wednesday, 10 July 2019
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
1 - 1
Saif
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
2 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
Monday, 8 July 2019
F
T
Nofel SC
1 - 2
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Brothers Union
3 - 5
Abahani Limited
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
2 - 0
Team BJMC
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
0 - 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
2 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
F
T
Sheikh Russel
2 - 1
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Abahani Limited
3 - 0
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Thursday, 4 July 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
3 - 4
Nofel SC
Wednesday, 3 July 2019
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
2 - 3
Bashundhara Kings
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
Saif
1 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
2 - 5
Brothers Union
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
3 - 0
Sheikh Russel
Monday, 1 July 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
1 - 2
Abahani Limited
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
4 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
Friday, 28 June 2019
F
T
Nofel SC
5 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Sheikh Russel
0 - 3
Saif
Thursday, 27 June 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 1
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
F
T
Brothers Union
1 - 1
Abahani Chittagong
Monday, 17 June 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 1
Nofel SC
F
T
Saif
2 - 0
Brothers Union
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
0 - 1
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
2 - 4
Sheikh Russel
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Abahani Limited
5 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
1 - 2
Team BJMC
Thursday, 23 May 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 4
Abahani Limited
F
T
Nofel SC
1 - 3
Bashundhara Kings
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
1 - 1
Saif
F
T
Brothers Union
3 - 3
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
0 - 4
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Tuesday, 21 May 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
1 - 1
Abahani Chittagong
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Abahani Limited
0 - 1
Bashundhara Kings
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 0
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Thursday, 16 May 2019
F
T
Saif
3 - 0
Team BJMC
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
1 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
1 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Sheikh Russel
3 - 1
Brothers Union
Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
1 - 2
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
1 - 2
Saif
Thursday, 9 May 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
3 - 1
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 2
Abahani Chittagong
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 2
Abahani Limited
F
T
Sheikh Russel
2 - 1
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Saturday, 20 April 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 1
Brothers Union
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Sheikh Russel
Friday, 19 April 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
0 - 2
Saif
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
2 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
Thursday, 18 April 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
3 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 0
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 0
Brothers Union
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
3 - 4
Abahani Limited
Friday, 12 April 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 3
Abahani Chittagong
Thursday, 11 April 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
3 - 2
Saif
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
0 - 2
Sheikh Russel
Monday, 8 April 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
2 - 1
Team BJMC
F
T
Abahani Limited
2 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 4
Bashundhara Kings
F
T
Sheikh Russel
0 - 0
Muktijoddha SKC
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Saif
1 - 0
Nofel SC
F
T
Brothers Union
0 - 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
Tuesday, 5 March 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
1 - 0
Sheikh Russel
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
3 - 0
Brothers Union
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
1 - 1
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Monday, 4 March 2019
F
T
Nofel SC
1 - 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Saif
1 - 3
Abahani Limited
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
0 - 0
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
2 - 1
Muktijoddha SKC
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
Thursday, 28 February 2019
F
T
Abahani Limited
3 - 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Brothers Union
0 - 2
Bashundhara Kings
F
T
Sheikh Russel
2 - 0
Nofel SC
Wednesday, 27 February 2019
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
0 - 3
Saif
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
3 - 2
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
2 - 0
Team BJMC
Saturday, 23 February 2019
F
T
Nofel SC
2 - 0
Brothers Union
F
T
Saif
0 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 1
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
F
T
Sheikh Russel
2 - 0
Abahani Limited
Tuesday, 19 February 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 0
Bashundhara Kings
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
2 - 2
Muktijoddha SKC
Monday, 18 February 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
1 - 0
Nofel SC
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
0 - 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
0 - 0
Sheikh Russel
F
T
Abahani Limited
4 - 0
Brothers Union
Thursday, 14 February 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
1 - 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 0
Team BJMC
Wednesday, 13 February 2019
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
1 - 2
Saif
F
T
Sheikh Russel
1 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
Tuesday, 12 February 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
1 - 2
Abahani Limited
F
T
Brothers Union
0 - 1
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
1 - 3
Bashundhara Kings
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
2 - 2
Nofel SC
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Saif
1 - 1
Sheikh Russel
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
3 - 2
Brothers Union
Thursday, 7 February 2019
F
T
Abahani Limited
1 - 0
Team BJMC
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
2 - 0
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Monday, 4 February 2019
F
T
Nofel SC
0 - 2
Muktijoddha SKC
F
T
Sheikh Russel
3 - 0
Mohammedan Dhaka
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
2 - 0
Abahani Chittagong
F
T
Brothers Union
1 - 2
Saif
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 2
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
1 - 5
Abahani Limited
Wednesday, 30 January 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
2 - 0
Nofel SC
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
0 - 1
Brothers Union
Tuesday, 29 January 2019
F
T
Saif
0 - 1
Arambagh Krira Sangha
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
0 - 0
Team BJMC
Monday, 28 January 2019
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
2 - 2
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Abahani Limited
2 - 0
Muktijoddha SKC
Friday, 25 January 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
4 - 1
Mohammedan Dhaka
F
T
Brothers Union
2 - 3
Sheikh Russel
Thursday, 24 January 2019
F
T
Team BJMC
0 - 1
Saif
F
T
Rahmatgonj MFS
1 - 1
Abahani Chittagong
Wednesday, 23 January 2019
F
T
Bashundhara Kings
3 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
T
Muktijoddha SKC
2 - 0
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
Sunday, 20 January 2019
F
T
Arambagh Krira Sangha
0 - 1
Sheikh Russel
F
T
Mohammedan Dhaka
2 - 1
Team BJMC
Saturday, 19 January 2019
F
T
Saif
2 - 1
Rahmatgonj MFS
F
T
Abahani Chittagong
1 - 0
Muktijoddha SKC
Friday, 18 January 2019
F
T
Abahani Limited
2 - 1
Nofel SC
F
T
Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi FC
0 - 1
Bashundhara Kings