Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga West live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

20:03 (GMT+1)

26 February 2017

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga West

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SV Groedig181521469+3747
2USK Anif1814226017+4344
3Altach (A)1810082930–130
4Schwaz188552827+129
5FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)186663029+124
6St. Johann187382629–324
7Kufstein187293337–423
8Seekirchen186573440–623
9Woergl187292735–823
10USC Eugendorf185762735–822
11Hard185673540–521
12SV Austria Salzburg184863333020
13Pinzgau Saalfelden185582125–420
14Dornbirn184772033–1319
15Hohenems1835102740–1314
16SAK 19141835102542–1714

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 17 March 2017
19:00
SAK 1914
v
St. Johann
Saturday, 18 March 2017
14:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
SV Groedig
14:00
Kufstein
v
Altach (A)
14:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
SV Austria Salzburg
15:00
Hohenems
v
Hard
15:00
Schwaz
v
Dornbirn
15:00
USK Anif
v
Woergl
15:30
USC Eugendorf
v
Seekirchen
Friday, 24 March 2017
18:30
SV Groedig
v
SAK 1914
18:45
Seekirchen
v
Kufstein
Saturday, 25 March 2017
15:30
Altach (A)
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Hohenems
16:00
Hard
v
USC Eugendorf
16:00
St. Johann
v
Schwaz
17:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
USK Anif
Sunday, 26 March 2017
10:30
Woergl
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)

Results

Austria – Regionalliga West

Tuesday, 8 November 2016
F
T
Woergl
1 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday, 5 November 2016
F
T
Hard
1 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
St. Johann
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 1
Hohenems
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 1
USK Anif
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
2 - 2
Kufstein
F
T
Dornbirn
3 - 0
SAK 1914
Wednesday, 2 November 2016
F
T
SV Groedig
6 - 1
Kufstein
F
T
Woergl
1 - 2
Altach (A)
Sunday, 30 October 2016
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
USK Anif
2 - 0
St. Johann
Saturday, 29 October 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
Dornbirn
F
T
Hohenems
0 - 1
Seekirchen
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
SV Groedig
F
T
Altach (A)
4 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
SAK 1914
2 - 1
Hard
Friday, 28 October 2016
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 0
Woergl
Wednesday, 26 October 2016
F
T
Hard
3 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Hohenems
2 - 2
Schwaz
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 2
SAK 1914
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 0
USK Anif
F
T
St. Johann
3 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday, 22 October 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Hard
1 - 7
USK Anif
F
T
Hohenems
0 - 0
SAK 1914
F
T
SV Groedig
1 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
Dornbirn
1 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Schwaz
3 - 2
Seekirchen
Friday, 21 October 2016
F
T
Woergl
4 - 3
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 1
Kufstein
Saturday, 15 October 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 3
Hohenems
F
T
Altach (A)
3 - 1
St. Johann
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 - 0
Hard
F
T
Seekirchen
4 - 0
Woergl
F
T
USK Anif
5 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Kufstein
2 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
SAK 1914
0 - 4
Schwaz
Friday, 14 October 2016
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
0 - 0
SV Groedig
Saturday, 8 October 2016
F
T
Hohenems
1 - 3
USK Anif
F
T
St. Johann
3 - 0
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 1
Altach (A)
F
T
Hard
3 - 1
Kufstein
F
T
SV Groedig
4 - 2
Woergl
Friday, 7 October 2016
F
T
SAK 1914
1 - 1
Seekirchen
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Sunday, 2 October 2016
F
T
Altach (A)
4 - 2
Hard
Saturday, 1 October 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
SAK 1914
F
T
USK Anif
2 - 0
Schwaz
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
6 - 1
Dornbirn
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 - 1
Hohenems
F
T
Woergl
1 - 2
St. Johann
Friday, 30 September 2016
F
T
Seekirchen
0 - 3
SV Groedig
F
T
Kufstein
2 - 2
USC Eugendorf
Wednesday, 28 September 2016
F
T
SV Groedig
4 - 0
Dornbirn
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Hohenems
3 - 4
Kufstein
F
T
Schwaz
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday, 24 September 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
6 - 0
Seekirchen
F
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
Dornbirn
1 - 1
Woergl
F
T
Hard
2 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg
Friday, 23 September 2016
F
T
SAK 1914
2 - 7
USK Anif
F
T
St. Johann
0 - 2
SV Groedig
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
USK Anif
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Sunday, 18 September 2016
F
T
Altach (A)
2 - 0
Hohenems
Saturday, 17 September 2016
F
T
Woergl
0 - 3
Hard
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 1
SAK 1914
Friday, 16 September 2016
F
T
Kufstein
4 - 0
Schwaz
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Seekirchen
0 - 0
St. Johann
Saturday, 10 September 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
USC Eugendorf
5 - 3
Woergl
F
T
USK Anif
6 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
Dornbirn
2 - 0
St. Johann
F
T
Hard
3 - 1
SV Groedig
F
T
Hohenems
3 - 3
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
Schwaz
2 - 0
Altach (A)
Friday, 9 September 2016
F
T
SAK 1914
1 - 2
Kufstein
Saturday, 3 September 2016
F
T
Altach (A)
3 - 1
SAK 1914
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
St. Johann
1 - 3
Hard
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 2
USK Anif
Friday, 2 September 2016
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 0
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Woergl
1 - 2
Hohenems
Sunday, 28 August 2016
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 3
Woergl
Saturday, 27 August 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 1
Altach (A)
F
T
Hard
3 - 3
Dornbirn
F
T
Hohenems
0 - 2
SV Groedig
F
T
USK Anif
2 - 1
Kufstein
Friday, 26 August 2016
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 1
St. Johann
F
T
SAK 1914
1 - 3
SV Austria Salzburg
Sunday, 21 August 2016
F
T
Woergl
3 - 2
SAK 1914
Saturday, 20 August 2016
F
T
Altach (A)
0 - 6
USK Anif
F
T
SV Groedig
5 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 0
Hohenems
F
T
Dornbirn
2 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Seekirchen
3 - 3
Hard
Friday, 19 August 2016
F
T
Kufstein
3 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Monday, 15 August 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 1
Woergl
F
T
Hohenems
3 - 4
Dornbirn
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
Schwaz
3 - 1
St. Johann
F
T
SAK 1914
0 - 2
SV Groedig
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 1
Hard
F
T
USK Anif
3 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
Kufstein
6 - 3
Seekirchen
Friday, 12 August 2016
F
T
Altach (A)
2 - 0
Kufstein
F
T
Hard
1 - 4
Hohenems
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
0 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Dornbirn
1 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
St. Johann
4 - 1
SAK 1914
Thursday, 11 August 2016
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Seekirchen
3 - 0
USC Eugendorf
Wednesday, 10 August 2016
F
T
Woergl
0 - 3
USK Anif
Sunday, 7 August 2016
F
T
Kufstein
0 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
USK Anif
1 - 3
SV Groedig
Saturday, 6 August 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 1
St. Johann
F
T
Altach (A)
5 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
Hohenems
3 - 3
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 0
Hard
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 1
Woergl
F
T
SAK 1914
3 - 1
Dornbirn
Saturday, 30 July 2016
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Hard
3 - 3
SAK 1914
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 2
Altach (A)
F
T
Seekirchen
5 - 0
Hohenems
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 3
Schwaz
Friday, 29 July 2016
F
T
SV Groedig
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 2
USK Anif
F
T
Woergl
3 - 2
Kufstein
Sunday, 24 July 2016
F
T
Altach (A)
0 - 2
Woergl
Saturday, 23 July 2016
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 2
Hard
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 0
St. Johann
F
T
SAK 1914
4 - 0
USC Eugendorf
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
3 - 0
Seekirchen
F
T
Schwaz
3 - 1
Hohenems
F
T
USK Anif
4 - 0
Dornbirn
Friday, 22 July 2016
F
T
Kufstein
0 - 3
SV Groedig