Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga West live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

19:47 (GMT+1)

8 February 2016

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga West

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Wattens1612133814+2437
2USK Anif1611234319+2435
3Dornbirn168444122+1928
4Seekirchen168262930–126
5Hard167452019+125
6Schwaz167452222025
7FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)167273026+423
8St. Johann166462922+722
9USC Eugendorf167182834–622
10Kufstein165562326–320
11TSV Neumarkt166282634–820
12Altach (A)166191421–719
13Pinzgau Saalfelden165472533–819
14FC Kitzbuehel164392729–215
15SC Bregenz164392339–1615
16Reichenau1624101644–2810

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga West

Saturday, 19 March 2016
15:00
Altach (A)
v
USC Eugendorf
15:00
Dornbirn
v
Kufstein
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
St. Johann
15:00
SC Bregenz
v
Reichenau
15:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
15:30
USK Anif
v
Hard
15:30
Wattens
v
FC Kitzbuehel
Sunday, 20 March 2016
15:30
Schwaz
v
Seekirchen
Friday, 25 March 2016
18:30
Kufstein
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
19:00
Seekirchen
v
Wattens
Saturday, 26 March 2016
14:00
St. Johann
v
SC Bregenz
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
USK Anif
15:00
Hard
v
Altach (A)
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Schwaz
15:00
Reichenau
v
TSV Neumarkt
15:30
USC Eugendorf
v
Dornbirn
Monday, 28 March 2016
15:00
Altach (A)
v
FC Kitzbuehel
15:00
Dornbirn
v
Hard
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
USC Eugendorf
15:00
Reichenau
v
Schwaz
15:30
Kufstein
v
St. Johann
15:30
USK Anif
v
Seekirchen
15:30
Wattens
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
SC Bregenz
Friday, 1 April 2016
19:00
St. Johann
v
TSV Neumarkt
Saturday, 2 April 2016
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
Dornbirn
15:00
Hard
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
USK Anif
15:00
Reichenau
v
Wattens
15:00
SC Bregenz
v
Schwaz
16:00
Seekirchen
v
Altach (A)
17:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Kufstein
Friday, 8 April 2016
19:00
Schwaz
v
TSV Neumarkt
Saturday, 9 April 2016
15:00
Altach (A)
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
FC Kitzbuehel
15:30
Wattens
v
SC Bregenz
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Seekirchen
16:00
Kufstein
v
Hard
17:00
USC Eugendorf
v
St. Johann
17:00
USK Anif
v
Reichenau
Saturday, 16 April 2016
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
Kufstein
15:00
Hard
v
USC Eugendorf
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Dornbirn
15:00
Reichenau
v
Altach (A)
15:00
SC Bregenz
v
USK Anif
15:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Wattens
16:00
Seekirchen
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
16:00
St. Johann
v
Schwaz
Saturday, 23 April 2016
15:00
Altach (A)
v
SC Bregenz
15:00
Hard
v
St. Johann
15:00
Kufstein
v
Seekirchen
15:00
USK Anif
v
TSV Neumarkt
15:15
Wattens
v
Schwaz
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Reichenau
16:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:00
USC Eugendorf
v
FC Kitzbuehel
Friday, 29 April 2016
19:00
Seekirchen
v
USC Eugendorf
19:30
St. Johann
v
Wattens
Saturday, 30 April 2016
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
Hard
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Kufstein
15:00
Reichenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
15:00
SC Bregenz
v
Dornbirn
15:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Altach (A)
17:00
Schwaz
v
USK Anif
Wednesday, 4 May 2016
18:00
USK Anif
v
Wattens
18:30
Kufstein
v
Reichenau
Thursday, 5 May 2016
15:00
Altach (A)
v
Schwaz
15:00
Dornbirn
v
TSV Neumarkt
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
St. Johann
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
SC Bregenz
15:00
Hard
v
Seekirchen
17:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday, 7 May 2016
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Hard
15:00
Reichenau
v
USC Eugendorf
15:00
SC Bregenz
v
Kufstein
15:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
16:00
Seekirchen
v
FC Kitzbuehel
16:00
Wattens
v
Altach (A)
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:00
St. Johann
v
USK Anif
17:00
Schwaz
v
Dornbirn
Friday, 13 May 2016
19:00
Seekirchen
v
St. Johann
Saturday, 14 May 2016
15:00
Altach (A)
v
USK Anif
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
15:00
Hard
v
Reichenau
15:00
Kufstein
v
TSV Neumarkt
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Wattens
16:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Schwaz
16:00
USC Eugendorf
v
SC Bregenz
Friday, 20 May 2016
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Saturday, 21 May 2016
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Seekirchen
15:00
Reichenau
v
FC Kitzbuehel
15:00
SC Bregenz
v
Hard
15:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
USC Eugendorf
17:00
St. Johann
v
Altach (A)
18:00
Schwaz
v
Kufstein
18:00
USK Anif
v
Dornbirn
Friday, 27 May 2016
19:00
Kufstein
v
Wattens
Saturday, 28 May 2016
15:00
FC Kitzbuehel
v
SC Bregenz
15:00
Hard
v
TSV Neumarkt
15:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
St. Johann
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Altach (A)
16:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
USK Anif
17:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Schwaz
18:00
Seekirchen
v
Reichenau
Wednesday, 1 June 2016
18:30
Altach (A)
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
Reichenau
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:30
SC Bregenz
v
Seekirchen
18:30
Schwaz
v
Hard
18:30
St. Johann
v
Dornbirn
18:30
TSV Neumarkt
v
FC Kitzbuehel
18:30
USK Anif
v
Kufstein
18:30
Wattens
v
USC Eugendorf

Results

Austria – Regionalliga West

Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 5
Dornbirn
F
T
Hard
1 - 0
Wattens
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4 - 1
SC Bregenz
F
T
Seekirchen
5 - 4
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 4
USK Anif
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 2
Altach (A)
F
T
St. Johann
1 - 2
Reichenau
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 1
Altach (A)
F
T
Hard
2 - 2
Schwaz
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
4 - 2
Reichenau
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 1
SC Bregenz
F
T
USC Eugendorf
3 - 1
Wattens
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 0
St. Johann
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
6 - 0
TSV Neumarkt
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 3
USK Anif
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Altach (A)
2 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 1
USC Eugendorf
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
Reichenau
3 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
USK Anif
0 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
SC Bregenz
1 - 3
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 3
Hard
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
St. Johann
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Wattens
1 - 0
Kufstein
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 3
Wattens
F
T
Altach (A)
0 - 3
St. Johann
F
T
Dornbirn
2 - 2
USK Anif
F
T
Hard
0 - 0
SC Bregenz
F
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 4
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
5 - 0
Reichenau
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
Kufstein
0 - 0
Schwaz
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
St. Johann
1 - 3
Seekirchen
F
T
Reichenau
2 - 2
Hard
F
T
USK Anif
3 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
Wattens
3 - 1
Dornbirn
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
2 - 2
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
SC Bregenz
2 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
2 - 1
Kufstein
Friday, 9 October 2015
F
T
Schwaz
4 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Altach (A)
1 - 0
Wattens
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
USC Eugendorf
5 - 0
Reichenau
F
T
USK Anif
2 - 2
St. Johann
F
T
Dornbirn
1 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
Hard
1 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Kufstein
2 - 2
SC Bregenz
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 1
Seekirchen
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Reichenau
1 - 3
Kufstein
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
St. Johann
4 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
Seekirchen
4 - 0
Hard
F
T
Wattens
1 - 0
USK Anif
F
T
SC Bregenz
0 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
Altach (A)
0 - 1
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 1
Seekirchen
F
T
Dornbirn
7 - 2
SC Bregenz
F
T
Hard
0 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
USK Anif
7 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
Kufstein
0 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
Wattens
3 - 1
St. Johann
Sunday, 13 September 2015
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 2
Wattens
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
Reichenau
0 - 2
Dornbirn
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 3
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
SC Bregenz
2 - 1
Altach (A)
F
T
St. Johann
3 - 0
Hard
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
1 - 3
USK Anif
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 4
Kufstein
Wednesday, 9 September 2015
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
2 - 0
Reichenau
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Kufstein
2 - 1
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
Schwaz
2 - 0
St. Johann
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
USC Eugendorf
0 - 2
Hard
F
T
USK Anif
2 - 1
SC Bregenz
F
T
Dornbirn
8 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 0
Seekirchen
F
T
Altach (A)
0 - 0
Reichenau
Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
Wattens
2 - 0
TSV Neumarkt
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Hard
1 - 2
Kufstein
F
T
Reichenau
0 - 3
USK Anif
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
3 - 0
Altach (A)
F
T
SC Bregenz
1 - 4
Wattens
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 1
Dornbirn
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
1 - 1
Schwaz
F
T
St. Johann
0 - 1
USC Eugendorf
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
2 - 1
Hard
F
T
Altach (A)
3 - 0
Seekirchen
F
T
Dornbirn
3 - 2
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
Kufstein
5 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Schwaz
2 - 1
SC Bregenz
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
1 - 3
St. Johann
Friday, 21 August 2015
F
T
USK Anif
2 - 1
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Wattens
5 - 1
Reichenau
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Hard
3 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
SC Bregenz
1 - 2
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
2 - 0
Altach (A)
Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 3
Wattens
F
T
Seekirchen
1 - 4
USK Anif
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 2
Kufstein
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 0
Reichenau
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
6 - 2
Reichenau
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
5 - 0
Kufstein
F
T
Altach (A)
1 - 2
Hard
F
T
SC Bregenz
3 - 2
St. Johann
F
T
Schwaz
2 - 3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Dornbirn
6 - 2
USC Eugendorf
Friday, 7 August 2015
F
T
USK Anif
4 - 2
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
Wattens
4 - 1
Seekirchen
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Reichenau
2 - 2
SC Bregenz
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Hard
2 - 0
USK Anif
F
T
Kufstein
0 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 0
Schwaz
F
T
USC Eugendorf
3 - 0
Altach (A)
Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 3
Wattens
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 1
TSV Neumarkt
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Altach (A)
3 - 0
Kufstein
F
T
Reichenau
1 - 1
St. Johann
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
USK Anif
4 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
SC Bregenz
3 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Dornbirn
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Wattens
3 - 0
Hard
Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Schwaz
3 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 1
Seekirchen