Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga West live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

14:14 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga West

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SV Austria Salzburg1713134115+2640
2Wattens1710434214+2834
3USC Eugendorf1711063324+933
4Seekirchen179352420+430
5Dornbirn178362927+227
6Schwaz177552817+1126
7FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel177462225–325
8St. Johann176652522+324
9TSV Neumarkt177372928+124
10Kufstein176382931–221
11Pinzgau Saalfelden175482932–319
12FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)175482833–519
13FC Hoechst173861019–917
14Altach (A)1750122241–1915
15Hard1734101932–1313
16Bizau1734101141–3013

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga West

Saturday, 21 March 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
Dornbirn
18:00
Hard
v
FC Hoechst
18:00
Schwaz
v
Seekirchen
18:00
St. Johann
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Kufstein
18:00
Wattens
v
Bizau
Saturday, 28 March 2015
18:00
Dornbirn
v
Hard
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Bizau
18:00
Kufstein
v
Schwaz
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
TSV Neumarkt
18:00
Seekirchen
v
Altach (A)
18:00
St. Johann
v
Wattens
Saturday, 4 April 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
Kufstein
18:00
Bizau
v
SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
St. Johann
18:00
Hard
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
Schwaz
v
FC Hoechst
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Seekirchen
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Dornbirn
18:00
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Saturday, 11 April 2015
18:00
Dornbirn
v
Schwaz
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
Wattens
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
Altach (A)
18:00
Kufstein
v
TSV Neumarkt
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
Seekirchen
v
Bizau
18:00
St. Johann
v
Hard
Saturday, 18 April 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
Dornbirn
18:00
Bizau
v
Kufstein
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Seekirchen
18:00
Hard
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
18:00
Schwaz
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
FC Hoechst
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
St. Johann
18:00
Wattens
v
SV Austria Salzburg
Saturday, 25 April 2015
18:00
Dornbirn
v
TSV Neumarkt
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
Bizau
18:00
Hard
v
Wattens
18:00
Kufstein
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Altach (A)
18:00
Seekirchen
v
SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
St. Johann
v
Schwaz
Saturday, 2 May 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
St. Johann
18:00
Bizau
v
Dornbirn
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
FC Hoechst
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
Kufstein
18:00
Schwaz
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Hard
18:00
Wattens
v
Seekirchen
Saturday, 9 May 2015
18:00
Dornbirn
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
Altach (A)
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
Hard
v
Schwaz
18:00
Kufstein
v
Seekirchen
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Bizau
18:00
St. Johann
v
TSV Neumarkt
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Wattens
Thursday, 14 May 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
Hard
18:00
Bizau
v
St. Johann
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
Dornbirn
18:00
Schwaz
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
Seekirchen
v
FC Hoechst
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
18:00
Wattens
v
Kufstein
Saturday, 16 May 2015
18:00
Dornbirn
v
Seekirchen
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
Bizau
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
Kufstein
18:00
Hard
v
TSV Neumarkt
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
Schwaz
v
Wattens
18:00
St. Johann
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Altach (A)
Saturday, 23 May 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
Schwaz
18:00
Bizau
v
Hard
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
18:00
Kufstein
v
Dornbirn
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
St. Johann
18:00
Seekirchen
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
Wattens
v
FC Hoechst
Saturday, 30 May 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
Wattens
18:00
Dornbirn
v
FC Hoechst
18:00
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
v
SV Austria Salzburg
18:00
Hard
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
v
Kufstein
18:00
Schwaz
v
TSV Neumarkt
18:00
St. Johann
v
Seekirchen
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
Bizau
Saturday, 6 June 2015
18:00
Bizau
v
Schwaz
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
Kufstein
v
St. Johann
18:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
Hard
18:00
Seekirchen
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
18:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Altach (A)
18:00
Wattens
v
Dornbirn

Results

Austria – Regionalliga West

Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
FC Hoechst
0 - 0
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
Kufstein
4 - 1
Hard
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 1
Wattens
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
5 - 0
Schwaz
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 0
St. Johann
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
6 - 1
Altach (A)
F
T
Bizau
2 - 2
TSV Neumarkt
Tuesday, 4 November 2014
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 0
Kufstein
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
Hard
0 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
USC Eugendorf
3 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
Wattens
3 - 2
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
Altach (A)
0 - 1
Bizau
F
T
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
0 - 3
Kufstein
F
T
Schwaz
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
St. Johann
1 - 1
FC Hoechst
Saturday, 25 October 2014
F
T
Hard
0 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
Altach (A)
1 - 2
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
USC Eugendorf
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Dornbirn
1 - 5
Wattens
F
T
Schwaz
8 - 0
Bizau
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 2
FC Hoechst
Friday, 24 October 2014
F
T
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
0 - 1
Seekirchen