Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga Middle live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:49 (GMT+1)

13 February 2016

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Hartberg1612224018+2238
2BW Linz1611234517+2835
3SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors169253225+729
4ATSV Stadl Paura168443324+928
5St.Florian167633220+1227
6Allerheiligen168262623+326
7Union Gurten167452518+725
8Kalsdorf168172625+125
9Deutschlandsberger SC166462424022
10SV Lafnitz166283036–620
11Sturm Graz (A)165472528–319
12Vorwaerts Steyr165471822–419
13SC Weiz164482236–1416
14SV Wallern1641112340–1713
15Wolfsberger AC (A)1631121739–2210
16Annabichler SV1623111336–239

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 4 March 2016
19:00
BW Linz
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
St.Florian
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SV Wallern
Saturday, 5 March 2016
14:00
Annabichler SV
v
Sturm Graz (A)
14:00
Kalsdorf
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
15:00
SC Weiz
v
Hartberg
15:30
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Union Gurten
18:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Allerheiligen
Friday, 11 March 2016
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Hartberg
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
SV Wallern
v
BW Linz
19:00
St.Florian
v
Annabichler SV
Saturday, 12 March 2016
15:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
SV Lafnitz
15:30
Union Gurten
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sunday, 13 March 2016
14:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
15:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
Kalsdorf

Results

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Saturday, 14 November 2015
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
Sunday, 8 November 2015
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 0
Annabichler SV
Saturday, 7 November 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 2
SC Weiz
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SV Lafnitz
3 - 0
BW Linz
Friday, 6 November 2015
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 3
Kalsdorf
F
T
Hartberg
3 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
T
St.Florian
3 - 3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Tuesday, 3 November 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
Saturday, 31 October 2015
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 0
Allerheiligen
F
T
Union Gurten
0 - 0
Hartberg
Friday, 30 October 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
F
T
SV Lafnitz
3 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
St.Florian
1 - 0
SC Weiz
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 0
Annabichler SV
Monday, 26 October 2015
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 3
BW Linz
Sunday, 25 October 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 2
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Saturday, 24 October 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Friday, 23 October 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
0 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 - 1
SV Wallern
F
T
Hartberg
0 - 1
St.Florian
F
T
Kalsdorf
3 - 0
SV Lafnitz
Tuesday, 20 October 2015
F
T
SV Lafnitz
4 - 2
Annabichler SV
Sunday, 18 October 2015
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 3
Hartberg
Saturday, 17 October 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
1 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 3
Allerheiligen
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 3
SC Weiz
F
T
BW Linz
0 - 2
Kalsdorf
Friday, 16 October 2015
F
T
St.Florian
1 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
SV Wallern
1 - 3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Saturday, 10 October 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 6
BW Linz
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Friday, 9 October 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 3
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Allerheiligen
1 - 0
St.Florian
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SC Weiz
3 - 1
SV Wallern
Sunday, 4 October 2015
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
2 - 0
St.Florian
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 4
Union Gurten
Saturday, 3 October 2015
F
T
BW Linz
2 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
2 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 0
Annabichler SV
F
T
SV Lafnitz
5 - 3
ATSV Stadl Paura
Friday, 2 October 2015
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 0
Allerheiligen
F
T
SV Wallern
0 - 4
Hartberg
Sunday, 27 September 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 0
Kalsdorf
Saturday, 26 September 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 2
BW Linz
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 1
SV Wallern
Friday, 25 September 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 3
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 0
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
St.Florian
6 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Sunday, 20 September 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 1
Allerheiligen
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
Saturday, 19 September 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
1 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 2
Hartberg
Friday, 18 September 2015
F
T
BW Linz
6 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
Kalsdorf
0 - 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SV Wallern
1 - 5
St.Florian
Saturday, 12 September 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
3 - 0
Kalsdorf
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 0
SV Lafnitz
Friday, 11 September 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 3
Annabichler SV
F
T
Hartberg
3 - 2
BW Linz
F
T
SC Weiz
0 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
St.Florian
4 - 3
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 2
SV Wallern
Tuesday, 8 September 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
4 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
Sunday, 6 September 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Saturday, 5 September 2015
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 4
Hartberg
Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
BW Linz
2 - 0
Union Gurten
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
Allerheiligen
F
T
Kalsdorf
4 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
SV Lafnitz
2 - 2
St.Florian
F
T
SV Wallern
5 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
4 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 1
SV Wallern
F
T
Hartberg
5 - 3
Kalsdorf
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 1
Annabichler SV
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 0
BW Linz
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Sunday, 23 August 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
0 - 1
Hartberg
Saturday, 22 August 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
3 - 3
SV Wallern
F
T
SV Lafnitz
5 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Friday, 21 August 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 0
Allerheiligen
F
T
BW Linz
4 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 2
SC Weiz
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 0
Union Gurten
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 1
St.Florian
Sunday, 16 August 2015
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 5
BW Linz
Saturday, 15 August 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 0
Annabichler SV
Friday, 14 August 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
4 - 2
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
SV Wallern
0 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
St.Florian
1 - 1
Kalsdorf
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Sunday, 9 August 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
2 - 4
St.Florian
Saturday, 8 August 2015
F
T
BW Linz
3 - 0
SV Wallern
F
T
Kalsdorf
3 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 4
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Friday, 7 August 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
3 - 1
Hartberg
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 3
Allerheiligen
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
1 - 3
BW Linz
Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
5 - 3
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Hartberg
5 - 0
SC Weiz
F
T
SV Wallern
0 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
St.Florian
3 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
5 - 0
Annabichler SV
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3 - 1
Kalsdorf
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 0
St.Florian
Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
3 - 3
Hartberg
F
T
BW Linz
6 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Kalsdorf
2 - 3
SV Wallern
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 2
Union Gurten
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors