Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga Middle live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:33 (GMT+1)

28 November 2014

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SK Austria Klagenfurt1613214512+3341
2Vorwaerts Steyr1610332615+1133
3SC Weiz1610243222+1032
4BW Linz1610152616+1031
5SV Lafnitz169252715+1229
6Sturm Graz (A)168443522+1328
7Kalsdorf167453029+125
8Allerheiligen167272926+323
9FC Pasching167272430–623
10RZ Pellets WAC (A)167182428–422
11Union Gurten164571524–917
12SV Wallern165292133–1217
13St.Florian164481928–916
14Wolfsberg1623111330–179
15SAK Klagenfurt1623111232–209
16Voecklamarkt1622121430–168

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 6 March 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
St.Florian
19:00
FC Pasching
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
SV Wallern
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Union Gurten
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
SAK Klagenfurt
Sunday, 15 March 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
SV Wallern
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
St.Florian
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
BW Linz
19:00
Union Gurten
v
FC Pasching
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sunday, 22 March 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
FC Pasching
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
SAK Klagenfurt
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
St.Florian
19:00
SV Wallern
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Union Gurten
Friday, 27 March 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
BW Linz
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
St.Florian
v
SV Wallern
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Union Gurten
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
FC Pasching
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
Kalsdorf
Sunday, 5 April 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
SAK Klagenfurt
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
SC Weiz
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Union Gurten
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
SV Wallern
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
St.Florian
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
FC Pasching
Friday, 10 April 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
FC Pasching
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
SC Weiz
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
St.Florian
19:00
Union Gurten
v
BW Linz
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
SV Wallern
Sunday, 19 April 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
Union Gurten
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
FC Pasching
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
SV Wallern
v
SAK Klagenfurt
19:00
St.Florian
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
Friday, 24 April 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SV Wallern
19:00
FC Pasching
v
BW Linz
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
St.Florian
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
Union Gurten
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
Sturm Graz (A)
Sunday, 3 May 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
FC Pasching
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
SC Weiz
19:00
SV Wallern
v
Union Gurten
19:00
St.Florian
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
SAK Klagenfurt
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
Friday, 8 May 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
FC Pasching
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
BW Linz
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
SC Weiz
v
SV Wallern
19:00
Union Gurten
v
St.Florian
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Wednesday, 13 May 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
SV Wallern
v
FC Pasching
19:00
St.Florian
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
Union Gurten
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
Allerheiligen
Friday, 15 May 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SAK Klagenfurt
19:00
FC Pasching
v
St.Florian
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
Union Gurten
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
SV Wallern
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
BW Linz
Friday, 22 May 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
BW Linz
19:00
SAK Klagenfurt
v
Union Gurten
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
SV Wallern
v
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
19:00
St.Florian
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
FC Pasching
19:00
Wolfsberg
v
SC Weiz
Friday, 29 May 2015
19:00
BW Linz
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
FC Pasching
v
Wolfsberg
19:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
St.Florian
19:00
SC Weiz
v
SAK Klagenfurt
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
SV Wallern
19:00
Union Gurten
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Kalsdorf

Results

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Saturday, 15 November 2014
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 3
SC Weiz
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 0
Union Gurten
Friday, 14 November 2014
F
T
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 4
FC Pasching
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 4
BW Linz
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 0
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
F
T
Wolfsberg
0 - 3
Voecklamarkt
Tuesday, 11 November 2014
F
T
SV Lafnitz
3 - 0
Kalsdorf
F
T
Allerheiligen
3 - 0
Union Gurten
F
T
Wolfsberg
2 - 0
FC Pasching
Sunday, 9 November 2014
F
T
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 0
SC Weiz
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 0
Voecklamarkt
Saturday, 8 November 2014
F
T
SV Lafnitz
2 - 0
BW Linz
Friday, 7 November 2014
F
T
St.Florian
1 - 0
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Sunday, 2 November 2014
F
T
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
2 - 1
SV Wallern
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 0
SAK Klagenfurt
Friday, 31 October 2014
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 0
Kalsdorf
F
T
FC Pasching
3 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Wolfsberg
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Voecklamarkt
0 - 0
St.Florian
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
3 - 0
Allerheiligen