Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga Middle live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

12:08 (GMT+1)

16 December 2017

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1SV Lafnitz1810713810+2837
2Vorwaerts Steyr1810353725+1233
3SC Gleisdorf189543623+1332
4Sturm Graz (A)1810263226+632
5Deutschlandsberger SC189273329+429
6SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors189273534+129
7Allerheiligen188464130+1128
8SK Austria Klagenfurt187563535026
9Union Gurten186753026+425
10Bad Gleichenberg187472728–125
11Voecklamarkt186572625+123
12SC Weiz185672529–421
13ATSV Stadl Paura184771830–1219
14Wolfsberger AC (A)1852112442–1817
15Kalsdorf1844102332–916
16St.Florian181314844–366

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 9 March 2018
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
19:00
SC Weiz
v
SV Lafnitz
Saturday, 10 March 2018
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
St.Florian
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
Union Gurten
Friday, 16 March 2018
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
St.Florian
Saturday, 17 March 2018
19:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
19:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
Union Gurten
v
SC Gleisdorf
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Friday, 23 March 2018
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
Saturday, 24 March 2018
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
19:00
St.Florian
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Union Gurten
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
Sturm Graz (A)
Friday, 30 March 2018
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
St.Florian
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
SC Gleisdorf
Saturday, 31 March 2018
19:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Union Gurten
19:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
SC Weiz
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Allerheiligen
Friday, 6 April 2018
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
19:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Union Gurten
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
St.Florian
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
Kalsdorf
Tuesday, 10 April 2018
18:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
SC Weiz
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
18:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Voecklamarkt
18:00
Kalsdorf
v
SC Gleisdorf
18:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:00
SV Lafnitz
v
St.Florian
18:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:00
Union Gurten
v
Allerheiligen
Friday, 13 April 2018
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Sturm Graz (A)
Saturday, 14 April 2018
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Kalsdorf
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Union Gurten
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
St.Florian
Friday, 20 April 2018
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
Allerheiligen
Saturday, 21 April 2018
19:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
19:00
St.Florian
v
SC Gleisdorf
19:00
Union Gurten
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Friday, 27 April 2018
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Kalsdorf
Saturday, 28 April 2018
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
Union Gurten
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
St.Florian
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Sturm Graz (A)
Friday, 4 May 2018
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
SC Weiz
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Saturday, 5 May 2018
19:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Union Gurten
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
SC Gleisdorf
19:00
St.Florian
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
Voecklamarkt
Saturday, 12 May 2018
19:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
SC Weiz
v
St.Florian
19:00
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
19:00
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
Union Gurten
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
SC Gleisdorf
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Kalsdorf
Saturday, 19 May 2018
19:00
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Union Gurten
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
19:00
SC Gleisdorf
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Voecklamarkt
19:00
St.Florian
v
Allerheiligen
19:00
Sturm Graz (A)
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
SC Weiz

Results

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Saturday, 11 November 2017
F
T
Union Gurten
4 - 0
St.Florian
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 2
SC Gleisdorf
Friday, 10 November 2017
F
T
Allerheiligen
5 - 0
Voecklamarkt
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
3 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 1
Kalsdorf
Friday, 3 November 2017
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
1 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Kalsdorf
0 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
2 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 0
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Voecklamarkt
2 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
Tuesday, 31 October 2017
F
T
Allerheiligen
4 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
2 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
Sunday, 29 October 2017
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 0
Voecklamarkt
Saturday, 28 October 2017
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Union Gurten
4 - 2
Kalsdorf
Friday, 27 October 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
4 - 2
St.Florian
F
T
SV Lafnitz
4 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
Thursday, 26 October 2017
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 2
SC Gleisdorf
Sunday, 22 October 2017
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
3 - 2
Kalsdorf
Saturday, 21 October 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 3
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Allerheiligen
6 - 0
St.Florian
Friday, 20 October 2017
F
T
SC Weiz
4 - 3
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 3
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
Voecklamarkt
0 - 0
SV Lafnitz
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
4 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
Sunday, 15 October 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
4 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday, 14 October 2017
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
0 - 1
Union Gurten
Friday, 13 October 2017
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 - 2
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Voecklamarkt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 0
SC Weiz
Wednesday, 11 October 2017
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 0
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Saturday, 7 October 2017
F
T
Union Gurten
0 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Friday, 6 October 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
4 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
St.Florian
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 3
Kalsdorf
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
0 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SC Weiz
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
Voecklamarkt
2 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Saturday, 30 September 2017
F
T
SV Lafnitz
5 - 0
Union Gurten
Friday, 29 September 2017
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 - 1
Allerheiligen
F
T
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 3
Voecklamarkt
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 2
SC Gleisdorf
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
2 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Sunday, 24 September 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
1 - 4
Union Gurten
Saturday, 23 September 2017
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
6 - 1
Kalsdorf
F
T
Voecklamarkt
1 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
Friday, 22 September 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
6 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
5 - 0
St.Florian
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Saturday, 16 September 2017
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 2
Allerheiligen
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Friday, 15 September 2017
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
1 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
Voecklamarkt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
4 - 1
SC Weiz
Tuesday, 12 September 2017
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
3 - 1
Voecklamarkt
Sunday, 10 September 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
1 - 3
Bad Gleichenberg
Friday, 8 September 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Allerheiligen
1 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
3 - 2
Kalsdorf
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
St.Florian
1 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Voecklamarkt
1 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Saturday, 2 September 2017
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 2
SC Weiz
F
T
Kalsdorf
3 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Friday, 1 September 2017
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 1
St.Florian
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
3 - 2
Allerheiligen
Sunday, 27 August 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Saturday, 26 August 2017
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 0
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Union Gurten
3 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Friday, 25 August 2017
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 3
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 0
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
F
T
Voecklamarkt
4 - 0
ATSV Stadl Paura
Saturday, 19 August 2017
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Voecklamarkt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
3 - 3
Allerheiligen
Friday, 18 August 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
4 - 1
St.Florian
F
T
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
0 - 3
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
5 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 2
ATSV Stadl Paura
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 4
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Kalsdorf
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
3 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
SC Weiz
4 - 0
Allerheiligen
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Voecklamarkt
0 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Tuesday, 8 August 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
Voecklamarkt
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 2
St.Florian
F
T
Allerheiligen
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
2 - 2
Kalsdorf
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
4 - 1
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
SV Lafnitz
5 - 0
SC Weiz
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 0
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
SV Lafnitz
2 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
4 - 3
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 4
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Kalsdorf
3 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
5 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 2
Union Gurten
F
T
Voecklamarkt
2 - 3
Allerheiligen
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
3 - 1
St.Florian
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
F
T
SV Lafnitz
6 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC (A)
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
2 - 0
Kalsdorf
F
T
Allerheiligen
0 - 2
SC Gleisdorf
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 1
Voecklamarkt
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
2 - 0
Deutschlandsberger SC
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
0 - 2
Allerheiligen
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
1 - 0
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
3 - 4
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Kalsdorf
2 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
2 - 0
SC Weiz
F
T
St.Florian
0 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Voecklamarkt
2 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt