Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga East live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:11 (GMT+2)

1 July 2015

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga East

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Admira Moedling (A)00000000
1Amstetten00000000
1ASK Ebreichsdorf00000000
1Austria Wien (A)00000000
1FC Stadlau00000000
1Oberwart00000000
1Parndorf00000000
1Rapid Wien (A)00000000
1Ritzing00000000
1SC Neusiedl am See 191900000000
1Schwechat00000000
1SKN St. Poelten (A)00000000
1Sollenau00000000
1SV Horn00000000
1Vienna FC00000000
1Wiener SK00000000

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 31 July 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Amstetten
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
SV Horn
v
Schwechat
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Parndorf
20:00
Sollenau
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 1 August 2015
17:30
FC Stadlau
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Sunday, 2 August 2015
17:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Oberwart
Friday, 7 August 2015
19:00
Parndorf
v
Sollenau
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Ritzing
19:30
Amstetten
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
Oberwart
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
FC Stadlau
Saturday, 8 August 2015
17:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Wiener SK
Sunday, 9 August 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
SV Horn
Friday, 14 August 2015
18:15
FC Stadlau
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Vienna FC
19:00
Ritzing
v
Parndorf
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Sollenau
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
SV Horn
v
Oberwart
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Schwechat
Sunday, 16 August 2015
17:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Amstetten
Friday, 21 August 2015
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:00
Vienna FC
v
SV Horn
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Parndorf
19:30
Amstetten
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Oberwart
v
FC Stadlau
20:00
Schwechat
v
Sollenau
Saturday, 22 August 2015
17:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Ritzing
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Wiener SK
Friday, 28 August 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:00
Parndorf
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:00
Ritzing
v
Schwechat
19:30
SV Horn
v
Amstetten
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Oberwart
20:00
Sollenau
v
Rapid Wien (A)
Saturday, 29 August 2015
16:15
FC Stadlau
v
Vienna FC
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:15
Admira Moedling (A)
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Friday, 4 September 2015
18:00
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
SV Horn
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Wiener SK
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
Amstetten
v
FC Stadlau
19:30
Oberwart
v
Sollenau
20:00
Schwechat
v
Parndorf
Sunday, 6 September 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Ritzing
Friday, 11 September 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Parndorf
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
Ritzing
v
Oberwart
19:30
SV Horn
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Amstetten
20:00
Sollenau
v
Vienna FC
Saturday, 12 September 2015
16:15
FC Stadlau
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
16:15
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Schwechat
Friday, 18 September 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
SV Horn
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Ritzing
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Schwechat
19:30
Amstetten
v
Sollenau
19:30
Oberwart
v
Parndorf
Saturday, 19 September 2015
18:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Wiener SK
Sunday, 20 September 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
16:15
Admira Moedling (A)
v
FC Stadlau
Friday, 25 September 2015
19:00
Parndorf
v
Vienna FC
19:00
Ritzing
v
Amstetten
19:30
SV Horn
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Schwechat
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Admira Moedling (A)
20:00
Sollenau
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Saturday, 26 September 2015
16:15
FC Stadlau
v
Austria Wien (A)
16:15
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Oberwart
Friday, 2 October 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Wiener SK
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Ritzing
19:00
Vienna FC
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
Amstetten
v
Parndorf
19:30
Oberwart
v
Schwechat
19:30
SV Horn
v
FC Stadlau
Sunday, 4 October 2015
16:00
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Sollenau
Friday, 9 October 2015
18:45
Parndorf
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
18:45
Ritzing
v
Admira Moedling (A)
18:45
Schwechat
v
Vienna FC
18:45
Sollenau
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:45
Wiener SK
v
SV Horn
Saturday, 10 October 2015
16:00
FC Stadlau
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
16:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Amstetten
Sunday, 11 October 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Oberwart
Friday, 16 October 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Ritzing
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Oberwart
19:30
Amstetten
v
Schwechat
19:30
SV Horn
v
Sollenau
Saturday, 17 October 2015
15:30
FC Stadlau
v
Wiener SK
Sunday, 18 October 2015
15:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Parndorf
Friday, 23 October 2015
19:00
Parndorf
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:00
Ritzing
v
SV Horn
19:30
Oberwart
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Schwechat
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
Wiener SK
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
20:00
Sollenau
v
FC Stadlau
Saturday, 24 October 2015
14:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Admira Moedling (A)
Sunday, 25 October 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Amstetten
Friday, 30 October 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Amstetten
v
Oberwart
19:30
SV Horn
v
Parndorf
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Sollenau
Saturday, 31 October 2015
14:00
FC Stadlau
v
Ritzing
Sunday, 1 November 2015
14:00
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Schwechat
Friday, 6 November 2015
19:00
Parndorf
v
FC Stadlau
19:00
Ritzing
v
Wiener SK
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Amstetten
19:30
Oberwart
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
Schwechat
v
Austria Wien (A)
20:00
Sollenau
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Saturday, 7 November 2015
14:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
SV Horn
Sunday, 8 November 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Admira Moedling (A)
Friday, 13 November 2015
19:00
Parndorf
v
Wiener SK
19:00
Ritzing
v
Sollenau
19:00
Vienna FC
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Amstetten
19:30
Oberwart
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
SV Horn
Saturday, 14 November 2015
14:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
FC Stadlau
Sunday, 15 November 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Austria Wien (A)
Friday, 4 March 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Oberwart
19:00
Ritzing
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Amstetten
19:30
SV Horn
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
Wiener SK
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
20:00
Sollenau
v
Parndorf
Saturday, 5 March 2016
15:30
FC Stadlau
v
Schwechat
Sunday, 6 March 2016
15:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Vienna FC
Friday, 11 March 2016
19:00
Parndorf
v
Ritzing
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
Amstetten
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:30
Oberwart
v
SV Horn
19:30
Schwechat
v
Wiener SK
Saturday, 12 March 2016
15:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Sollenau
Sunday, 13 March 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
FC Stadlau
Friday, 18 March 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Amstetten
19:00
Parndorf
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:00
Ritzing
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
SV Horn
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Rapid Wien (A)
20:00
Sollenau
v
Schwechat
Saturday, 19 March 2016
16:00
FC Stadlau
v
Oberwart
Sunday, 20 March 2016
16:00
Admira Moedling (A)
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Friday, 25 March 2016
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:00
Vienna FC
v
FC Stadlau
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:30
Amstetten
v
SV Horn
19:30
Oberwart
v
Wiener SK
19:30
Schwechat
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 26 March 2016
16:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Parndorf
Sunday, 27 March 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Sollenau
Friday, 1 April 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:00
Parndorf
v
Schwechat
19:00
Ritzing
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
SV Horn
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Vienna FC
20:00
Sollenau
v
Oberwart
Saturday, 2 April 2016
16:30
FC Stadlau
v
Amstetten
16:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Friday, 8 April 2016
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
FC Stadlau
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Sollenau
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Amstetten
v
Wiener SK
19:30
Oberwart
v
Ritzing
19:30
Schwechat
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Sunday, 10 April 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Parndorf
16:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
SV Horn
Friday, 15 April 2016
19:00
Parndorf
v
Oberwart
19:00
Ritzing
v
Vienna FC
19:30
SV Horn
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Wiener SK
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
20:00
Sollenau
v
Amstetten
Saturday, 16 April 2016
16:30
FC Stadlau
v
Admira Moedling (A)
16:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
Friday, 22 April 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
FC Stadlau
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Sollenau
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Parndorf
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
SV Horn
19:30
Amstetten
v
Ritzing
19:30
Oberwart
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Sunday, 24 April 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Schwechat
16:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Wiener SK
Friday, 29 April 2016
19:00
Parndorf
v
Amstetten
19:00
Ritzing
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
19:30
Schwechat
v
Oberwart
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Austria Wien (A)
20:00
Sollenau
v
Admira Moedling (A)
Saturday, 30 April 2016
16:30
FC Stadlau
v
SV Horn
16:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Vienna FC
Sunday, 1 May 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
Friday, 6 May 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Sollenau
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Parndorf
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Schwechat
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
FC Stadlau
19:30
Amstetten
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
Oberwart
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
SV Horn
v
Wiener SK
Sunday, 8 May 2016
16:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Ritzing
Friday, 13 May 2016
19:00
Parndorf
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:00
Ritzing
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Oberwart
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Schwechat
v
Amstetten
19:30
Wiener SK
v
FC Stadlau
20:00
Sollenau
v
SV Horn
Saturday, 14 May 2016
16:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Sunday, 15 May 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Vienna FC
Friday, 20 May 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Parndorf
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Schwechat
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Oberwart
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Wiener SK
19:30
Amstetten
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
SV Horn
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 21 May 2016
16:30
FC Stadlau
v
Sollenau
Sunday, 22 May 2016
16:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Friday, 27 May 2016
19:00
Parndorf
v
SV Horn
19:00
Ritzing
v
FC Stadlau
19:00
Vienna FC
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
Oberwart
v
Amstetten
19:30
Schwechat
v
Admira Moedling (A)
20:00
Sollenau
v
Wiener SK
Saturday, 28 May 2016
16:30
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Austria Wien (A)
Sunday, 29 May 2016
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Friday, 3 June 2016
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Schwechat
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Oberwart
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Sollenau
19:30
Amstetten
v
Vienna FC
19:30
SV Horn
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 4 June 2016
16:30
FC Stadlau
v
Parndorf
Sunday, 5 June 2016
16:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)