Live Football : Austria

Regionalliga East live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:43 (GMT+1)

23 November 2014

League Table

Austria – Regionalliga East

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Ritzing1611413920+1937
2Vienna FC168712410+1431
3Parndorf168352817+1127
4Austria Wien (A)167543224+826
5Amstetten165923420+1424
6SV Stegersbach167362123–224
7Sollenau166552629–323
8Schwechat166462620+622
9Wiener SC166372832–421
10Neusiedl166282628–220
11SR Donaufeld165562427–320
12SKN St. Poelten (A)165292429–517
13Adm/Modling (A)163851824–617
14Rapid Wien (A)164482325–216
15Mattersburg (A)164482031–1116
16Neuberg1614111347–347

Fixtures

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 6 March 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Parndorf
19:30
Neusiedl
v
Schwechat
19:30
SV Stegersbach
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
Sollenau
v
SR Donaufeld
19:30
Wiener SC
v
Neuberg
Saturday, 7 March 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Amstetten
Sunday, 8 March 2015
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Mattersburg (A)
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Adm/Modling (A)
Friday, 13 March 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Sollenau
19:30
Amstetten
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Schwechat
v
SV Stegersbach
Saturday, 14 March 2015
19:00
Neuberg
v
Austria Wien (A)
Sunday, 15 March 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
Wiener SC
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
Neusiedl
19:00
Parndorf
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
Ritzing
Friday, 20 March 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Adm/Modling (A)
19:30
Neusiedl
v
Parndorf
19:30
SV Stegersbach
v
Mattersburg (A)
19:30
Sollenau
v
Schwechat
19:30
Wiener SC
v
Vienna FC
Saturday, 21 March 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Rapid Wien (A)
Sunday, 22 March 2015
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Neuberg
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
Amstetten
Friday, 27 March 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
SR Donaufeld
19:30
Amstetten
v
Wiener SC
19:30
Schwechat
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 28 March 2015
19:00
Neuberg
v
Neusiedl
Sunday, 29 March 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
Sollenau
19:00
Parndorf
v
SV Stegersbach
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Austria Wien (A)
Friday, 3 April 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Amstetten
19:30
Neusiedl
v
Adm/Modling (A)
19:30
SV Stegersbach
v
Neuberg
19:30
Sollenau
v
Parndorf
19:30
Wiener SC
v
Austria Wien (A)
Saturday, 4 April 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Mattersburg (A)
Sunday, 5 April 2015
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Vienna FC
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
Schwechat
Friday, 10 April 2015
19:30
Amstetten
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
Wiener SC
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Saturday, 11 April 2015
19:00
Neuberg
v
Sollenau
Sunday, 12 April 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
SV Stegersbach
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
SR Donaufeld
19:00
Parndorf
v
Ritzing
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Neusiedl
Friday, 17 April 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Mattersburg (A)
19:30
Neusiedl
v
Wiener SC
19:30
SV Stegersbach
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Schwechat
v
Amstetten
19:30
Sollenau
v
Adm/Modling (A)
Saturday, 18 April 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Neuberg
Sunday, 19 April 2015
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
Parndorf
Friday, 24 April 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Neusiedl
19:30
Amstetten
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
Wiener SC
v
SV Stegersbach
Saturday, 25 April 2015
19:00
Neuberg
v
SR Donaufeld
Sunday, 26 April 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
Ritzing
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
Schwechat
19:00
Parndorf
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Sollenau
Thursday, 30 April 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
Neuberg
19:00
Amstetten
v
Sollenau
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Schwechat
19:00
Neusiedl
v
SR Donaufeld
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
SV Stegersbach
v
Ritzing
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Parndorf
19:00
Wiener SC
v
Mattersburg (A)
Friday, 1 May 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Neuberg
19:30
Neusiedl
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
19:30
SV Stegersbach
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
Parndorf
19:30
Sollenau
v
Wiener SC
Saturday, 2 May 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Vienna FC
Sunday, 3 May 2015
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
Amstetten
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
Adm/Modling (A)
Friday, 8 May 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Sollenau
19:30
Amstetten
v
Neusiedl
19:30
Wiener SC
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 9 May 2015
19:00
Neuberg
v
Schwechat
Sunday, 10 May 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
Parndorf
v
Mattersburg (A)
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
SV Stegersbach
19:00
Vienna FC
v
SR Donaufeld
Friday, 15 May 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Vienna FC
19:30
SV Stegersbach
v
Neusiedl
19:30
Schwechat
v
Adm/Modling (A)
19:30
Sollenau
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Saturday, 16 May 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Austria Wien (A)
Sunday, 17 May 2015
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
Neuberg
19:00
Parndorf
v
Amstetten
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
Wiener SC
Friday, 22 May 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
SR Donaufeld
19:30
Amstetten
v
SV Stegersbach
19:30
Neusiedl
v
Sollenau
19:30
Wiener SC
v
Rapid Wien (A)
Saturday, 23 May 2015
19:00
Neuberg
v
Parndorf
Sunday, 24 May 2015
19:00
Adm/Modling (A)
v
Mattersburg (A)
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Ritzing
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Schwechat
Friday, 29 May 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
Wiener SC
19:30
Sollenau
v
SV Stegersbach
Saturday, 30 May 2015
17:00
Ritzing
v
Neusiedl
19:00
Neuberg
v
Amstetten
Sunday, 31 May 2015
19:00
Mattersburg (A)
v
Vienna FC
19:00
Parndorf
v
Adm/Modling (A)
19:00
SR Donaufeld
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)

Results

Austria – Regionalliga East

Sunday, 16 November 2014
F
T
SR Donaufeld
2 - 1
SV Stegersbach
F
T
Neuberg
0 - 3
Vienna FC