Live Football : Austria

ÖFB Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

03:22 (GMT+2)

25 October 2014

Fixtures

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Tuesday, 28 October 2014
18:30
RZ Pellets WAC
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Ritzing
v
Floridsdorfer AC
20:30
Hartberg
v
Austria Wien
Wednesday, 29 October 2014
18:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Salzburg
18:30
Altach
v
Mattersburg
18:30
Kapfenberg
v
Linzer ASK
19:00
SKN St. Polten
v
SV Groedig
20:30
Rapid Wien
v
Sturm Graz

Results

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Wednesday, 24 September 2014
F
T
SV Wallern
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
0 - 5
Austria Wien
F
T
Hohenems
0 - 5
Altach
A
E
T
Wiener Neustadt
532 - 2
Adm/Modling
F
T
Wiener SC
1 - 12
Salzburg
Tuesday, 23 September 2014
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Micheldorf
0 - 4
Mattersburg
F
T
Neusiedl
1 - 4
Kapfenberg
F
T
Ried
0 - 1
RZ Pellets WAC
F
T
Ritzing
2 - 0
SV Horn
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 2
Hartberg
A
E
T
St. Johann
671 - 1
SKN St. Polten
F
T
Vorwarts Steyr
0 - 2
SV Groedig
F
T
Wolfsberg
0 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
Monday, 22 September 2014
F
T
FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Lankowitz
0 - 3
Linzer ASK
Wednesday, 16 July 2014
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
2 - 0
BW Linz
Sunday, 13 July 2014
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Kufstein
F
T
Admira Technopool
0 - 8
SKN St. Polten
F
T
SV Leobendorf
1 - 7
SV Groedig
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
1 - 4
FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Lankowitz
F
T
Sollenau
1 - 10
Salzburg
F
T
Union Gurten
0 - 6
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel
5 - 1
SC Retz
F
T
FC Hoechst
1 - 2
Mattersburg
F
T
Hohenems
5 - 1
USC Eugendorf
A
E
T
SR Donaufeld
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
SV Wimpassing
0 - 3
SV Horn
F
T
Wiener SC
3 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
T
St. Johann
3 - 0
ASV Spratzern
F
T
Neusiedl
5 - 1
TSV Neumarkt
F
T
Micheldorf
2 - 1
Allerheiligen
F
T
SAK Klagenfurt
1 - 4
SV Lafnitz
Friday, 11 July 2014
F
T
Hard
1 - 2
Ritzing
A
E
T
Kalsdorf
122 - 2
Hartberg
F
T
Parndorf
2 - 3
Ried
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 4
RZ Pellets WAC
A
E
T
SV Wallern
531 - 1
St.Florian
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 4
Sturm Graz
F
T
Seekirchen
1 - 4
Linzer ASK
A
E
T
Wattens
2 - 4
Altach
F
T
Wolfsberg
2 - 1
Dornbirn
A
E
T
Amstetten
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
Kottingbrunn
0 - 7
Kapfenberg
F
T
Lendorf
0 - 7
Adm/Modling
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 3
Vorwarts Steyr
F
T
Schwechat
1 - 4
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Vienna FC
0 - 6
Austria Wien