Live Football : Austria

ÖFB Cup live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:30 (GMT+1)

5 December 2016

Fixtures

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Tuesday, 4 April 2017
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
SKN St. Poelten
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
SV Groedig
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Salzburg
v
Kapfenberger SV

Results

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Wednesday, 26 October 2016
A
E
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 5
Austria Wien
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
A
E
T
SKN St. Poelten
431 - 1
Sturm Graz
F
T
BW Linz
0 - 4
Rapid Wien
Tuesday, 25 October 2016
F
T
SV Groedig
1 - 0
Wattens
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 5
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
A
E
T
Amstetten
3 - 4
LASK Linz
Wednesday, 21 September 2016
F
T
SV Leobendorf
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
T
Bad Wimsbach
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
3 - 0
Altach
F
T
SC Mannsdorf
1 - 7
Salzburg
A
E
T
SV Lafnitz
430 - 0
Mattersburg
F
T
Ritzing
1 - 3
Admira Moedling
A
E
T
Vienna FC
1 - 3
Austria Wien
Tuesday, 20 September 2016
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
1 - 2
BW Linz
A
E
T
Hartberg
451 - 1
Wattens
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 2
LASK Linz
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Ried
A
E
T
SV Groedig
422 - 2
SV Horn
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 4
Kapfenberger SV
A
E
T
Amstetten
322 - 2
Austria Lustenau
A
E
T
St.Florian
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
Sunday, 17 July 2016
F
T
Dornbirner SV
1 - 4
Admira Moedling
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 6
Austria Wien
F
T
Rudersdorf
0 - 7
Mattersburg
A
E
T
Woergl
2 - 4
FC Kitzbuehel
A
E
T
SC Mannsdorf
433 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Saturday, 16 July 2016
A
E
T
SV Leobendorf
310 - 0
Allerheiligen
F
T
ATUS Ferlach
1 - 6
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Hohenems
0 - 4
SV Groedig
F
T
USK Anif
0 - 1
Altach
F
T
Hard
0 - 1
St.Florian
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 1
BW Linz
F
T
Schwaz
4 - 3
FC Bergheim
F
T
St. Johann
0 - 3
Union Gurten
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 4
Ried
F
T
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
1 - 3
SV Horn
Friday, 15 July 2016
F
T
FC Stadlau
0 - 2
Sturm Graz
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
ATSV Wolfsberg
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Bad Wimsbach
3 - 1
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
Grieskirchen
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
A
E
T
Parndorf
2 - 3
LASK Linz
A
E
T
SC Gleisdorf
352 - 2
Hartberg
F
T
Vienna FC
6 - 0
Treibach
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Kalsdorf
4 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
A
E
T
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
3 - 5
Wattens
A
E
T
Amstetten
3 - 0
Wienerberg
F
T
Purgstall
0 - 6
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Wiener SK
0 - 3
Ritzing
F
T
Kremser SC
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 3
Salzburg
Friday, 8 July 2016
F
T
Karabakh Wien
1 - 3
Rapid Wien