Live Football : Austria

Erste Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

18:05 (GMT+1)

22 February 2019

League Table

Austria – Erste Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Wattens1510413210+2234
2BW Linz1510143316+1731
3Ried158432010+1028
4Kapfenberger SV157352424024
5Austria Lustenau156542616+1023
6Wiener Neustadt156541717023
7SV Lafnitz155731917+222
8Floridsdorfer AC155551821–320
9FC Liefering156182122–119
10FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)154651314–118
11Austria Wien (A)155372132–1118
12FC Juniors OOe155282128–717
13SK Austria Klagenfurt153661720–315
14Vorwaerts Steyr154291432–1814
15Amstetten153482126–513
16SV Horn152491729–1210

Fixtures

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 22 February 2019
19:10
Austria Wien (A)
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:10
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:10
FC Liefering
v
SV Horn
19:10
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Amstetten

Results

Austria – Erste Liga

Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 1
Ried
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
BW Linz
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
Wattens
1 - 0
SV Horn
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
4 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Amstetten
Sunday, 11 November 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Wattens
Saturday, 10 November 2018
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Friday, 9 November 2018
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 3
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
FC Liefering
4 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Ried
1 - 3
BW Linz
Sunday, 4 November 2018
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
3 - 1
SV Horn
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
4 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
Saturday, 3 November 2018
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
SV Lafnitz
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 0
Ried
F
T
Austria Lustenau
3 - 1
Amstetten
Friday, 2 November 2018
F
T
BW Linz
2 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Wattens
4 - 0
FC Liefering
Sunday, 28 October 2018
F
T
Ried
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Saturday, 27 October 2018
F
T
FC Liefering
1 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
Friday, 26 October 2018
F
T
Amstetten
0 - 2
Wattens
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
3 - 6
BW Linz
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
Sunday, 21 October 2018
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
Saturday, 20 October 2018
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
3 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
Friday, 19 October 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
5 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 1
SV Horn
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 2
Amstetten
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Ried
F
T
Wattens
4 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 1
FC Liefering
Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
3 - 2
BW Linz
Friday, 5 October 2018
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 2
Wattens
F
T
FC Liefering
1 - 2
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Ried
1 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 5
Austria Lustenau
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 3
Ried
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
Friday, 28 September 2018
F
T
BW Linz
2 - 1
FC Liefering
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Wattens
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
0 - 2
Amstetten
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 2
FC Juniors OOe
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 3
FC Liefering
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 2
SV Horn
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 2
BW Linz
F
T
Ried
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wattens
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
Friday, 14 September 2018
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Amstetten
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Ried
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
SV Lafnitz
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Wattens
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
Sunday, 2 September 2018
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 2
Austria Wien (A)
Saturday, 1 September 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 0
FC Liefering
Friday, 31 August 2018
F
T
BW Linz
5 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 2
Wattens
F
T
Ried
3 - 0
SV Horn
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 4
Amstetten
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
FC Juniors OOe
Sunday, 26 August 2018
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 1
Ried
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday, 25 August 2018
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
Wiener Neustadt
Friday, 24 August 2018
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
1 - 3
SV Lafnitz
F
T
FC Liefering
0 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
Wattens
1 - 0
BW Linz
Sunday, 19 August 2018
F
T
SV Lafnitz
0 - 2
SV Horn
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
Saturday, 18 August 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
FC Juniors OOe
Friday, 17 August 2018
F
T
BW Linz
1 - 2
Amstetten
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
Wattens
F
T
Ried
3 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
0 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
Sunday, 12 August 2018
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday, 11 August 2018
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Ried
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
BW Linz
F
T
Wattens
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Friday, 10 August 2018
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
Sunday, 5 August 2018
F
T
Ried
2 - 1
Wattens
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 0
Amstetten
Saturday, 4 August 2018
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
Friday, 3 August 2018
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
4 - 3
SV Horn
F
T
BW Linz
3 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
FC Liefering
4 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 2
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
Sunday, 29 July 2018
F
T
Amstetten
3 - 4
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Saturday, 28 July 2018
F
T
Wattens
6 - 1
SV Lafnitz
Friday, 27 July 2018
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
1 - 1
Ried
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 2
BW Linz