Live Football : Austria

Erste Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

21:23 (GMT+1)

16 December 2018

League Table

Austria – Erste Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Wattens1510413210+2234
2BW Linz1510143316+1731
3Ried158432010+1028
4Kapfenberger SV157352424024
5Austria Lustenau156542616+1023
6Wiener Neustadt156541717023
7SV Lafnitz155731917+222
8Floridsdorfer AC155551821–320
9FC Liefering156182122–119
10FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)154651314–118
11Austria Wien (A)155372132–1118
12FC Juniors OOe155282128–717
13SK Austria Klagenfurt153661720–315
14Vorwaerts Steyr154291432–1814
15Amstetten153482126–513
16SV Horn152491729–1210

Fixtures

Austria – Erste Liga

Saturday, 23 February 2019
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Liefering
v
SV Horn
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Amstetten
18:30
Ried
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
Wattens
Saturday, 2 March 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
SV Lafnitz
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
BW Linz
18:30
SV Horn
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
Ried
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Austria Lustenau
Saturday, 9 March 2019
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
SV Horn
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
FC Liefering
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
Ried
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Wattens
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
Amstetten
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
Saturday, 16 March 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
BW Linz
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Ried
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
SV Horn
v
SV Lafnitz
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Wattens
v
Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday, 30 March 2019
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
BW Linz
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Ried
v
Amstetten
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SV Horn
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Saturday, 6 April 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
SV Lafnitz
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
18:30
SV Horn
v
Ried
18:30
Wattens
v
Kapfenberger SV
Saturday, 13 April 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
BW Linz
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
SV Lafnitz
18:30
Ried
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
SV Horn
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Wattens
Saturday, 20 April 2019
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
Ried
18:30
BW Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
FC Liefering
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
SV Horn
v
Amstetten
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Wattens
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday, 27 April 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
SV Horn
18:30
FC Liefering
v
BW Linz
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Ried
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SV Lafnitz
Saturday, 4 May 2019
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:30
BW Linz
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Ried
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
SV Horn
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Wattens
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Amstetten
Saturday, 11 May 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
Wattens
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
Ried
v
SV Lafnitz
18:30
SV Horn
v
BW Linz
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday, 18 May 2019
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Ried
18:30
BW Linz
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
SV Horn
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
SV Lafnitz
18:30
Wattens
v
Amstetten
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
Kapfenberger SV
Saturday, 25 May 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
FC Liefering
v
Wattens
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
Ried
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
SV Horn
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
BW Linz
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
18:30
Austria Wien (A)
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
BW Linz
v
Ried
18:30
FC Juniors OOe
v
Amstetten
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
FC Liefering
18:30
Kapfenberger SV
v
SV Horn
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
18:30
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
v
SV Lafnitz
Saturday, 1 June 2019
18:30
Amstetten
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:30
FC Liefering
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Ried
v
FC Juniors OOe
18:30
SV Horn
v
Wattens
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
BW Linz
18:30
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Austria Wien (A)

Results

Austria – Erste Liga

Sunday, 25 November 2018
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 1
Ried
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
Saturday, 24 November 2018
F
T
BW Linz
0 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
Wattens
1 - 0
SV Horn
Friday, 23 November 2018
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
4 - 2
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
0 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
2 - 0
Amstetten