Live Football : Austria

Erste Liga live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

17:17 (GMT+1)

4 December 2016

League Table

Austria – Erste Liga

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1LASK Linz2012444528+1740
2FC Liefering2010733924+1537
3Austria Lustenau2010644028+1236
4Kapfenberger SV209382626030
5FC Wacker Innsbruck207762827+128
6Wiener Neustadt208392733–627
7Wattens205872131–1023
8SV Horn2054112331–819
9Floridsdorfer AC2045112130–917
10BW Linz202991527–1215

Fixtures

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 24 February 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Liefering
v
LASK Linz
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wattens
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
SV Horn
v
Kapfenberger SV
Friday, 3 March 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
LASK Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
SV Horn
v
BW Linz
19:00
Wattens
v
Wiener Neustadt
Friday, 10 March 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
SV Horn
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Wattens
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
LASK Linz
Monday, 13 March 2017
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Wattens
19:00
SV Horn
v
Wiener Neustadt
Friday, 17 March 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Liefering
19:00
BW Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wattens
v
SV Horn
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Floridsdorfer AC
Friday, 31 March 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
LASK Linz
19:00
SV Horn
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Austria Lustenau
Friday, 7 April 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Wattens
19:00
FC Liefering
v
BW Linz
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
LASK Linz
v
SV Horn
Friday, 14 April 2017
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
SV Horn
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
BW Linz
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Kapfenberger SV
Monday, 17 April 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
LASK Linz
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wattens
19:00
SV Horn
v
Austria Lustenau
Friday, 21 April 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
SV Horn
19:00
LASK Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
BW Linz
Friday, 28 April 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
SV Horn
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
Wattens
Monday, 1 May 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
BW Linz
19:00
FC Liefering
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
SV Horn
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Wattens
v
Kapfenberger SV
Friday, 5 May 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
BW Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Wattens
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
SV Horn
Friday, 12 May 2017
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
BW Linz
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
SV Horn
v
Wattens
Friday, 19 May 2017
19:00
Austria Lustenau
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
FC Liefering
v
Wattens
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
SV Horn
19:00
Kapfenberger SV
v
BW Linz
19:00
LASK Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
Friday, 26 May 2017
19:00
BW Linz
v
FC Liefering
19:00
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
SV Horn
v
LASK Linz
19:00
Wattens
v
Austria Lustenau
19:00
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Results

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 2 December 2016
F
T
Austria Lustenau
2 - 3
SV Horn
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Wattens
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 1
FC Liefering
F
T
LASK Linz
4 - 0
BW Linz