Live Football : Austria

Bundesliga football fixtures


 

07:45 (GMT+2)

1 August 2015

Fixtures

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 1 August 2015
16:00
Salzburg
v
Rapid Wien
18:30
Admira Moedling
v
Mattersburg
Sunday, 2 August 2015
16:30
Austria Wien
v
Altach
16:30
Ried
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
SV Groedig
Saturday, 8 August 2015
16:00
SV Groedig
v
Austria Wien
18:30
Admira Moedling
v
Salzburg
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Ried
Sunday, 9 August 2015
16:30
Altach
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC
Tuesday, 11 August 2015
20:30
Ried
v
Salzburg
Wednesday, 12 August 2015
20:30
Altach
v
Mattersburg
20:30
Austria Wien
v
Rapid Wien
20:30
SV Groedig
v
Admira Moedling
20:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
Sturm Graz
Saturday, 15 August 2015
16:00
Austria Wien
v
Mattersburg
18:30
Admira Moedling
v
Ried
18:30
Salzburg
v
Altach
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
SV Groedig
Sunday, 16 August 2015
16:30
Sturm Graz
v
Rapid Wien
Saturday, 22 August 2015
19:00
Altach
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Ried
v
Sturm Graz
Sunday, 23 August 2015
16:30
Salzburg
v
Austria Wien
Saturday, 29 August 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Austria Wien
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Ried
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Salzburg
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Altach
Sunday, 30 August 2015
16:30
Rapid Wien
v
Mattersburg
Saturday, 12 September 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Altach
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Ried
19:00
Salzburg
v
SV Groedig
Sunday, 13 September 2015
16:30
Mattersburg
v
Sturm Graz
Saturday, 19 September 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Ried
v
Altach
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Salzburg
Saturday, 26 September 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Altach
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Ried
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Salzburg
v
Mattersburg
Saturday, 3 October 2015
19:00
Altach
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Salzburg
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Ried
Saturday, 17 October 2015
19:00
Austria Wien
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Ried
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Salzburg
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Altach
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Rapid Wien
Saturday, 24 October 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Altach
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Salzburg
v
Ried
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Wolfsberger AC
Saturday, 31 October 2015
19:00
Altach
v
Salzburg
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Ried
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Wolfsberger AC
Saturday, 7 November 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Altach
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Salzburg
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Ried
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Mattersburg
Saturday, 21 November 2015
19:00
Altach
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Ried
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Salzburg
v
Sturm Graz
Saturday, 28 November 2015
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Altach
19:00
Ried
v
Austria Wien
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Salzburg
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Admira Moedling
Tuesday, 1 December 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Altach
v
Ried
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Mattersburg
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Salzburg
v
Wolfsberger AC
Saturday, 5 December 2015
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Salzburg
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Ried
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Altach
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Austria Wien
Saturday, 12 December 2015
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Altach
19:00
Ried
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Salzburg
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
SV Groedig
Saturday, 6 February 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Salzburg
19:00
Altach
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Ried
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Austria Wien
Saturday, 13 February 2016
19:00
Altach
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Ried
v
Salzburg
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Sturm Graz
Saturday, 20 February 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Ried
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Salzburg
v
Altach
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
SV Groedig
Saturday, 27 February 2016
19:00
Altach
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Ried
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Salzburg
v
Austria Wien
Tuesday, 1 March 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Mattersburg
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Ried
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Salzburg
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Altach
Saturday, 5 March 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Altach
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Ried
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Salzburg
v
SV Groedig
Saturday, 12 March 2016
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Ried
v
Altach
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Salzburg
Saturday, 19 March 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Altach
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Ried
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Salzburg
v
Mattersburg
Saturday, 2 April 2016
19:00
Altach
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Salzburg
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Ried
Saturday, 9 April 2016
19:00
Austria Wien
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Ried
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Salzburg
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Altach
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Rapid Wien
Saturday, 16 April 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Altach
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Salzburg
v
Ried
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Wolfsberger AC
Saturday, 23 April 2016
19:00
Altach
v
Salzburg
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Austria Wien
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Ried
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Wolfsberger AC
Saturday, 30 April 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Altach
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Salzburg
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Ried
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Mattersburg
Saturday, 7 May 2016
19:00
Altach
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Admira Moedling
19:00
Mattersburg
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Ried
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Salzburg
v
Sturm Graz
Tuesday, 10 May 2016
19:00
Rapid Wien
v
Altach
19:00
Ried
v
Austria Wien
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Salzburg
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Mattersburg
19:00
Wolfsberger AC
v
Admira Moedling
Sunday, 15 May 2016
19:00
Admira Moedling
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
Altach
v
Ried
19:00
Austria Wien
v
Sturm Graz
19:00
Mattersburg
v
SV Groedig
19:00
Salzburg
v
Wolfsberger AC