Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:09 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 19 April 2014
16:30
Austria Wien
v
RZ Pellets WAC
19:00
Adm/Modling
v
Salzburg
19:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
Ried
Sunday, 20 April 2014
16:30
SV Groedig
v
Rapid Wien

Austria – Erste Liga

Monday, 21 April 2014
18:30
Mattersburg
v
Kapfenberg

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 18 April 2014
19:00
FAC Team fuer Wien
v
SC Wiener Viktoria
19:00
Ritzing
v
Sollenau
19:30
Amstetten
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:30
Oberwart
v
Mattersburg (A)
19:30
Schwechat
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:30
Wiener SC
v
Adm/Modling (A)
Saturday, 19 April 2014
16:15
Neuberg
v
ATSV Ober-Grafendorf
16:15
SC Retz
v
SV Stegersbach

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 2
Sturm Graz (A)
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
SV Villach
1 - 2
BW Linz
Friday, 18 April 2014
17:00
Kapfenberger SV KM II
v
Vorwarts Steyr
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Kalsdorf
15:30
Linzer ASK
v
Allerheiligen
16:00
St.Florian
v
SV Lafnitz
Sunday, 20 April 2014
15:00
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
v
FC Pasching
Monday, 21 April 2014
15:00
Klagenfurt
v
SV Wallern

Austria – Regionalliga West

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 2
Anif/Salzburg (A)
Friday, 18 April 2014
19:00
Seekirchen
v
Kufstein
19:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Dornbirn
19:30
Wattens
v
SV Wals Grunau
Saturday, 19 April 2014
14:30
Altach (A)
v
St. Johann
16:00
Hard
v
FC Hoechst
16:00
SV Austria Salzburg
v
SC Bregenz
16:00
USC Eugendorf
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
Monday, 21 April 2014
15:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Schwaz
15:00
Seekirchen
v
TSV Neumarkt
15:30
Kufstein
v
Altach (A)
15:30
SC Bregenz
v
USC Eugendorf
16:00
Anif/Salzburg (A)
v
Dornbirn
16:00
FC Hoechst
v
SV Austria Salzburg
16:00
SV Wals Grunau
v
Hard
16:00
St. Johann
v
Wattens

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Tuesday, 15 April 2014
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 0
Amstetten
F
T
Ried
1 - 2
SKN St. Polten
Wednesday, 16 April 2014
F
T
RZ Pellets WAC
0 - 6
Salzburg