Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

22:16 (GMT+2)

1 August 2015

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Salzburg
1 - 2
Rapid Wien
F
T
Admira Moedling
2 - 1
Mattersburg
Sunday, 2 August 2015
16:30
Austria Wien
v
Altach
16:30
Ried
v
Wolfsberger AC
19:00
Sturm Graz
v
SV Groedig

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
FC Liefering
2 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 5
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
LASK Linz
Monday, 3 August 2015
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
LASK Linz

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 0
Rapid Wien (A)
F
T
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 1
Vienna FC
F
T
Sollenau
2 - 1
Ritzing
F
T
Amstetten
0 - 0
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 1
Schwechat
F
T
Wiener SK
1 - 3
Parndorf
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
FC Stadlau
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Sunday, 2 August 2015
17:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Oberwart

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
5 - 3
ATSV Stadl Paura
F
T
Allerheiligen
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Hartberg
5 - 0
SC Weiz
F
T
SV Wallern
0 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
St.Florian
3 - 1
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
Sturm Graz (A)
5 - 0
Annabichler SV
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
3 - 1
Kalsdorf
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
1 - 3
BW Linz

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 31 July 2015
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 3
Wattens
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 1
TSV Neumarkt
Saturday, 1 August 2015
F
T
Reichenau
2 - 2
SC Bregenz
F
T
St. Johann
2 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Hard
2 - 0
USK Anif
F
T
Kufstein
0 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
Seekirchen
2 - 0
Schwaz
F
T
USC Eugendorf
3 - 0
Altach (A)

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Friday, 17 July 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
A
E
T
BW Linz
451 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
F
T
SV Innsbruck
0 - 15
Ried
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 2
Altach
F
T
Vienna FC
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
A
E
T
VST Voelkermarkt
342 - 2
Lendorf
A
E
T
Amstetten
3 - 2
Kottingbrunn
F
T
Oberwart
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 0
Ritzing
F
T
Sollenau
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
T
Kremser SC
8 - 1
SC Trausdorf
F
T
Parndorf
2 - 7
LASK Linz
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 0
SV Groedig
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 0
Red Star Penzing
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
T
SC Bregenz
0 - 1
FC Wels
F
T
SC Golling
0 - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
A
E
T
SV Leobendorf
450 - 0
Wiener SK
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 3
Hard
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 5
Wattens
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
FC Hoechst
1 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
St. Johann
4 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
A
E
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 4
SV Austria Salzburg
A
E
T
Schwechat
241 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
Hartberg
0 - 6
Sturm Graz
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 4
FC Stadlau
F
T
Reichenau
1 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC