Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:20 (GMT+2)

5 September 2015

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
0 - 0
SV Horn
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
T
Amstetten
1 - 1
FC Stadlau
F
T
Oberwart
2 - 0
Sollenau
F
T
Schwechat
0 - 3
Parndorf
F
T
Vienna FC
3 - 2
Wiener SK
Sunday, 6 September 2015
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Ritzing

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
BW Linz
2 - 0
Union Gurten
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 1
Allerheiligen
F
T
Kalsdorf
4 - 1
SC Weiz
F
T
SV Lafnitz
2 - 2
St.Florian
F
T
SV Wallern
5 - 0
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Saturday, 5 September 2015
18:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
Hartberg
Sunday, 6 September 2015
16:00
Annabichler SV
v
ATSV Stadl Paura

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 4 September 2015
F
T
Wattens
2 - 0
TSV Neumarkt
Saturday, 5 September 2015
15:30
USC Eugendorf
v
Hard
15:30
USK Anif
v
SC Bregenz
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Seekirchen
17:00
Altach (A)
v
Reichenau
Sunday, 6 September 2015
15:00
Kufstein
v
FC Kitzbuehel
17:00
Schwaz
v
St. Johann

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 29 August 2015
F
T
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
Austria Wien
F
T
Rapid Wien
2 - 4
Mattersburg
F
T
SV Groedig
4 - 1
Ried
Sunday, 30 August 2015
F
T
Sturm Graz
2 - 3
Salzburg
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Altach

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 28 August 2015
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
LASK Linz
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
SV Austria Salzburg
3 - 4
FC Wacker Innsbruck

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Friday, 17 July 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
A
E
T
BW Linz
451 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
F
T
SV Innsbruck
0 - 15
Ried
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 2
Altach
F
T
Vienna FC
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
A
E
T
VST Voelkermarkt
342 - 2
Lendorf
A
E
T
Amstetten
3 - 2
Kottingbrunn
F
T
Oberwart
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 0
Ritzing
F
T
Sollenau
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
T
Kremser SC
8 - 1
SC Trausdorf
F
T
Parndorf
2 - 7
LASK Linz
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 0
SV Groedig
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 0
Red Star Penzing
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
T
SC Bregenz
0 - 1
FC Wels
F
T
SC Golling
0 - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
A
E
T
SV Leobendorf
450 - 0
Wiener SK
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 3
Hard
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 5
Wattens
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
FC Hoechst
1 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
St. Johann
4 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
A
E
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 4
SV Austria Salzburg
A
E
T
Schwechat
241 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
Hartberg
0 - 6
Sturm Graz
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 4
FC Stadlau
F
T
Reichenau
1 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC