Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

03:27 (GMT+2)

28 July 2015

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
Mattersburg
2 - 1
Salzburg
F
T
Rapid Wien
3 - 0
Ried
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 1
Altach
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 2
Austria Wien

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Austria Lustenau
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
0 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
LASK Linz
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
4 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 2
SV Austria Salzburg

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
3 - 3
Hartberg
F
T
BW Linz
6 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 - 1
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
Kalsdorf
2 - 3
SV Wallern
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 2
Union Gurten
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
2 - 1
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 0
St.Florian
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
0 - 2
Wolfsberger AC (A)

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 24 July 2015
F
T
Schwaz
3 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 1
Seekirchen
Saturday, 25 July 2015
F
T
USK Anif
4 - 1
USC Eugendorf
F
T
SC Bregenz
3 - 2
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
Dornbirn
3 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
F
T
Wattens
3 - 0
Hard
Sunday, 26 July 2015
F
T
Altach (A)
3 - 0
Kufstein
F
T
Reichenau
1 - 1
St. Johann

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Friday, 17 July 2015
F
T
Allerheiligen
0 - 3
Kapfenberger SV
A
E
T
BW Linz
451 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
SC Weiz
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
F
T
SV Innsbruck
0 - 15
Ried
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 2
Altach
F
T
Vienna FC
0 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
SV Wallern
2 - 1
Vorwaerts Steyr
A
E
T
VST Voelkermarkt
342 - 2
Lendorf
A
E
T
Amstetten
3 - 2
Kottingbrunn
F
T
Oberwart
0 - 3
Austria Wien
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 0
Ritzing
F
T
Sollenau
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
T
Kremser SC
8 - 1
SC Trausdorf
F
T
Parndorf
2 - 7
LASK Linz
Saturday, 18 July 2015
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 0
SV Groedig
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
4 - 0
Red Star Penzing
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
0 - 7
Salzburg
F
T
SC Bregenz
0 - 1
FC Wels
F
T
SC Golling
0 - 6
Floridsdorfer AC
A
E
T
SV Leobendorf
450 - 0
Wiener SK
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
0 - 3
Hard
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 5
Wattens
F
T
Dornbirn
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
FC Hoechst
1 - 2
Seekirchen
F
T
St. Johann
4 - 0
FC Kitzbuehel
A
E
T
USC Eugendorf
2 - 4
SV Austria Salzburg
A
E
T
Schwechat
241 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
Hartberg
0 - 6
Sturm Graz
Sunday, 19 July 2015
F
T
Annabichler SV
1 - 4
FC Stadlau
F
T
Reichenau
1 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
3 - 1
Austria Lustenau
F
T
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 31 July 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Vienna FC
19:00
Sollenau
v
Ritzing
19:30
Amstetten
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
SV Horn
v
Schwechat
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Parndorf
Saturday, 1 August 2015
17:30
FC Stadlau
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Sunday, 2 August 2015
17:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Oberwart