Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

09:47 (GMT+2)

5 July 2015

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 25 July 2015
16:00
Mattersburg
v
Salzburg
18:30
Rapid Wien
v
Ried
18:30
SV Groedig
v
Altach
18:30
Sturm Graz
v
Admira Moedling
Sunday, 26 July 2015
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
v
Austria Wien

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 24 July 2015
18:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Kapfenberger SV
18:30
LASK Linz
v
Floridsdorfer AC
18:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
FC Liefering
20:30
SKN St. Poelten
v
SV Austria Salzburg

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Friday, 17 July 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Kapfenberger SV
19:00
BW Linz
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Rapid Wien
19:00
SV Innsbruck
v
Ried
19:00
SV Lafnitz
v
Altach
19:00
SV Wallern
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
19:00
VST Voelkermarkt
v
Lendorf
19:00
Vienna FC
v
Wiener Neustadt
19:30
Amstetten
v
Kottingbrunn
19:30
Oberwart
v
Austria Wien
19:30
SV Horn
v
Ritzing
19:30
Sollenau
v
Mattersburg
20:00
Kremser SC
v
SC Trausdorf
20:30
Parndorf
v
LASK Linz
Saturday, 18 July 2015
16:00
Union Gurten
v
SV Groedig
17:00
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Red Star Penzing
17:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Salzburg
17:00
SC Bregenz
v
FC Wels
17:00
SC Golling
v
Floridsdorfer AC
17:00
SV Leobendorf
v
Wiener SK
17:00
TSV Neumarkt
v
Hard
17:30
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Wattens
18:00
Dornbirn
v
SKN St. Poelten
18:00
FC Hoechst
v
Seekirchen
18:00
St. Johann
v
FC Kitzbuehel
18:00
USC Eugendorf
v
SV Austria Salzburg
19:00
Schwechat
v
Admira Moedling
20:30
Hartberg
v
Sturm Graz
Sunday, 19 July 2015
10:30
Annabichler SV
v
FC Stadlau
11:00
Reichenau
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
16:00
FC Piberstein Lankowitz
v
Austria Lustenau
17:30
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
v
Wolfsberger AC

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 31 July 2015
19:00
Austria Wien (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
Vienna FC
19:30
Amstetten
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf
19:30
SV Horn
v
Schwechat
19:30
Wiener SK
v
Parndorf
20:00
Sollenau
v
Ritzing
Saturday, 1 August 2015
17:30
FC Stadlau
v
SKN St. Poelten (A)
Sunday, 2 August 2015
17:30
Admira Moedling (A)
v
Oberwart

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 24 July 2015
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Hartberg
19:00
BW Linz
v
SV Lafnitz
19:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
v
Sturm Graz (A)
19:00
Kalsdorf
v
SV Wallern
19:00
SC Weiz
v
Union Gurten
19:00
Vorwaerts Steyr
v
SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors
Saturday, 25 July 2015
17:00
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
St.Florian
Sunday, 26 July 2015
10:30
Annabichler SV
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 24 July 2015
19:30
TSV Neumarkt
v
Seekirchen
Saturday, 25 July 2015
18:00
Altach (A)
v
Kufstein
18:00
Dornbirn
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
18:00
Reichenau
v
St. Johann
18:00
SC Bregenz
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
18:00
Schwaz
v
FC Kitzbuehel
18:00
USK Anif
v
USC Eugendorf
18:00
Wattens
v
Hard