Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

23:51 (GMT+2)

19 September 2014

Austria – Bundesliga

Wednesday, 17 September 2014
F
T
SV Groedig
3 - 3
Altach
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 5
Rapid Wien
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:00
Rapid Wien
v
RZ Pellets WAC
18:30
Adm/Modling
v
SV Groedig
18:30
Altach
v
Wiener Neustadt
18:30
Ried
v
Sturm Graz
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:30
Salzburg
v
Austria Wien

Austria – Erste Liga

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
FC Liefering
0 - 3
Hartberg
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 1
Mattersburg
F
T
Kapfenberg
1 - 1
Linzer ASK
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 0
SKN St. Polten
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Austria Lustenau
1 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
2 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 2
Linzer ASK
F
T
SKN St. Polten
1 - 0
Kapfenberg
F
T
Mattersburg
2 - 0
SV Horn

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Monday, 22 September 2014
19:00
FC Freizeitinsel Piberstein Lankowitz
v
Linzer ASK

Austria – Regionalliga East

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
SKN St. Poelten (A)
4 - 2
Wiener SC
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
4 - 0
SKN St. Poelten (A)
F
T
Vienna FC
2 - 0
SV Stegersbach
F
T
Amstetten
2 - 2
Schwechat
F
T
Parndorf
0 - 1
SR Donaufeld
F
T
Wiener SC
3 - 1
Neusiedl
Saturday, 20 September 2014
16:30
Mattersburg (A)
v
Rapid Wien (A)
16:30
Neuberg
v
Ritzing
Sunday, 21 September 2014
16:15
Adm/Modling (A)
v
Sollenau

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Tuesday, 16 September 2014
F
T
Kalsdorf
3 - 1
Allerheiligen
F
T
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
0 - 1
FC Pasching
Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 2
SV Wallern
F
T
Allerheiligen
1 - 0
SV Lafnitz
F
T
SC Weiz
2 - 0
BW Linz
F
T
Voecklamarkt
1 - 3
RZ Pellets WAC (A)
F
T
Wolfsberg
1 - 1
St.Florian
Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:00
FC Pasching
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
16:00
Union Gurten
v
Kalsdorf

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 19 September 2014
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 0
Hard
F
T
Seekirchen
3 - 0
Kufstein
F
T
TSV Neumarkt
3 - 0
St. Johann
Saturday, 20 September 2014
15:30
SV Austria Salzburg
v
FC Hoechst
16:00
Bizau
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
16:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Dornbirn
16:00
Wattens
v
USC Eugendorf
Sunday, 21 September 2014
15:30
Altach (A)
v
FC Eurotours Kitzbuehel