Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

12:24 (GMT+2)

9 July 2020

Wednesday, 8 July 2020
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Altach
Saturday, 11 July 2020
17:00
Austria Wien
v
Hartberg

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 10 July 2020
18:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck
v
Austria Wien (A)
18:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
BW Linz
18:30
SV Lafnitz
v
Amstetten
20:25
SV Horn
v
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Saturday, 11 July 2020
14:30
Austria Lustenau
v
Vorwaerts Steyr
15:00
FC Juniors OOe
v
Dornbirn
20:25
Grazer AK
v
Kapfenberger SV
Sunday, 12 July 2020
10:30
Ried
v
FC Liefering
Sunday, 5 July 2020
F
T
LASK
0 - 3
Salzburg
F
T
Sturm Graz
1 - 4
Hartberg
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
Rapid Wien

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 7 March 2020
F
T
Admira Moedling
2 - 0
Altach
F
T
Austria Wien
0 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Hartberg
0 - 3
WSG Swarovski Tirol
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Rapid Wien
Sunday, 8 March 2020
F
T
Mattersburg
0 - 1
LASK
F
T
Salzburg
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
Saturday, 4 July 2020
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Mattersburg
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Altach
F
T
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0 - 0
Admira Moedling

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Friday, 29 May 2020
F
T
Salzburg
5 - 0
Austria Lustenau

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 29 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Mattersburg (A)
C
a
n
c
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
FCM Traiskirchen
C
a
n
c
ASV Drassburg
v
Wiener SK
C
a
n
c
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
v
SV Stripfing
C
a
n
c
FC Mauerwerk
v
SC Team Wiener Linien
C
a
n
c
Wiener Neustadt
v
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Saturday, 30 May 2020
C
a
n
c
SC Wiener Viktoria
v
Admira Moedling (A)
C
a
n
c
SV Leobendorf
v
ASK Ebreichsdorf

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 5 June 2020
C
a
n
c
ATSV Stadl Paura
v
Allerheiligen
C
a
n
c
ATSV Wolfsberg
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
C
a
n
c
Bad Gleichenberg
v
Wolfsberger AC (A)
C
a
n
c
Kalsdorf
v
Voecklamarkt
C
a
n
c
Ried (A)
v
Sturm Graz (A)
C
a
n
c
SC Gleisdorf
v
FC Wels
C
a
n
c
SC Weiz
v
Union Gurten
C
a
n
c
WSC Hertha
v
SV St. Anna
Saturday, 6 June 2020
C
a
n
c
SAK 1914
v
Dornbirner SV
C
a
n
c
Schwaz
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
C
a
n
c
Woergl
v
Hohenems
Friday, 8 November 2019
F
T
Seekirchen
1 - 2
USK Anif
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 0
SV Austria Salzburg
F
T
SAK 1914
6 - 1
St. Johann
F
T
SV Groedig
3 - 1
SV Kuchl
F
T
SV Wals Grunau
1 - 0
SK Bischofshofen
Saturday, 9 November 2019
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
3 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
F
T
FC Zirl
0 - 3
Hall
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 3
Reichenau
F
T
SC Imst
2 - 0
Telfs
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 5
Woergl
Saturday, 13 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Altach Juniors
v
Langenegg
C
a
n
c
Austria Lustenau (A)
v
Rankweil
C
a
n
c
Roefix Roethis
v
FC Lauterach
C
a
n
c
SW Bregenz
v
FC Wolfurt

Austria – Bundesliga :: Women

Saturday, 30 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Altenmarkt (w)
v
Bergheim (w)
C
a
n
c
Horn (w)
v
Wacker Innsbruck (w)
C
a
n
c
Neulengbach (w)
v
Südburgenland (w)
C
a
n
c
St. Pölten (w)
v
Landhaus (w)
C
a
n
c
Vorderland (w)
v
Sturm Graz (w)