Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

11:47 (GMT+2)

26 August 2019

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Mattersburg
0 - 1
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
LASK
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
5 - 2
Altach
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Hartberg
2 - 2
Austria Wien
F
T
Salzburg
5 - 0
Admira Moedling
F
T
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
WSG Swarovski Tirol

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 3
SV Lafnitz
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
8 - 5
Austria Lustenau
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 1
Amstetten
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 0
FC Liefering
F
T
Ried
1 - 2
Grazer AK
F
T
SV Horn
1 - 4
Vorwaerts Steyr
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Dornbirn
6 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 1
BW Linz

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
FCM Traiskirchen
3 - 2
ASV Drassburg
F
T
Mattersburg (A)
1 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
T
Rapid Wien (A)
3 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria
F
T
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 3
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
F
T
Admira Moedling (A)
2 - 1
FC Mauerwerk
F
T
Wiener SK
3 - 1
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
SV Stripfing
0 - 1
ASK Ebreichsdorf
F
T
SV Leobendorf
1 - 0
SC Team Wiener Linien
Tuesday, 27 August 2019
19:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
Admira Moedling (A)

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 23 August 2019
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 3
SV St. Anna
F
T
FC Wels
0 - 0
Sturm Graz (A)
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
3 - 2
Deutschlandsberger SC
F
T
SC Weiz
4 - 1
WSC Hertha
F
T
Voecklamarkt
1 - 1
Allerheiligen
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 3
Kalsdorf
F
T
Ried (A)
2 - 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Wolfsberger AC (A)
2 - 3
Union Gurten

Austria – Bundesliga :: Women

Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Wacker Innsbruck (w)
0 - 2
Neulengbach (w)
F
T
Sturm Graz (w)
0 - 0
Landhaus (w)
F
T
Altenmarkt (w)
1 - 0
Horn (w)
F
T
St. Pölten (w)
8 - 0
Südburgenland (w)
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Bergheim (w)
0 - 0
Vorderland (w)

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
USK Anif
1 - 4
Sturm Graz
F
T
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
0 - 4
Ried
F
T
Langenegg
1 - 4
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
Treibach
1 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
A
E
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
T
ATSV Wolfsberg
4 - 1
ASK Elektra
F
T
Bad Gleichenberg
2 - 3
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
FC Kitzbuehel
0 - 7
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Hall
1 - 5
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
4 - 0
ASV Drassburg
F
T
Seekirchen
1 - 4
Amstetten
F
T
Union Gurten
1 - 0
Zell am See
F
T
Wiener SK
2 - 6
Dornbirn
F
T
FC Mauerwerk
1 - 2
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
F
T
Parndorf
1 - 7
Salzburg
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
FC Wolfurt
0 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
ASKOe Koettmannsdorf
0 - 9
Austria Wien
F
T
SC Herz Pinkafeld
0 - 10
Mattersburg
F
T
SV Gloggnitz
1 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
A
E
T
SC Wiener Viktoria
532 - 2
Hartberg
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 5
Austria Lustenau
F
T
WSC Hertha
1 - 0
Hohenems
F
T
Kufstein
1 - 6
Altach
F
T
SAK Klagenfurt
0 - 9
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
FCM Traiskirchen
1 - 5
SV Horn
F
T
SV St. Anna
1 - 0
Kalsdorf
F
T
Union Edelweiss
0 - 5
Admira Moedling
F
T
Voecklamarkt
2 - 6
LASK
F
T
SV Leobendorf
0 - 5
BW Linz
F
T
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 6
Grazer AK
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Allerheiligen
1 - 9
Rapid Wien
F
T
Schwaz
1 - 3
Kapfenberger SV

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Kufstein
F
T
Reichenau
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
SK Bischofshofen
3 - 10
Hohenems
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 2
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 6
USK Anif
F
T
Seekirchen
4 - 0
Woergl