Live Football : Austria

Live football scores, Live league tables


 

02:58 (GMT+2)

17 October 2019

Austria – Regionalliga East

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 2
Rapid Wien (A)
F
T
Mattersburg (A)
2 - 1
Admira Moedling (A)
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
0 - 0
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
F
T
FC Mauerwerk
2 - 0
SV Leobendorf
F
T
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 6
ASV Drassburg
F
T
Wiener SK
2 - 1
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
SV Stripfing
2 - 1
FCM Traiskirchen
F
T
SC Team Wiener Linien
0 - 0
SC Wiener Viktoria
Thursday, 17 October 2019
19:30
FC Mauerwerk
v
Wiener Neustadt

Austria – Regionalliga Middle

Friday, 11 October 2019
F
T
ATSV Wolfsberg
1 - 1
Union Gurten
F
T
Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 4
Allerheiligen
F
T
Kalsdorf
1 - 1
SV St. Anna
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
1 - 2
Bad Gleichenberg
Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
ATSV Stadl Paura
1 - 0
FC Wels
F
T
Ried (A)
4 - 0
Voecklamarkt

Austria – Bundesliga :: Women

Saturday, 12 October 2019
F
T
Altenmarkt (w)
0 - 2
Südburgenland (w)
F
T
St. Pölten (w)
14 - 3
Wacker Innsbruck (w)
F
T
Horn (w)
1 - 5
Landhaus (w)
Sunday, 13 October 2019
F
T
Vorderland (w)
2 - 4
Neulengbach (w)
F
T
Bergheim (w)
0 - 2
Sturm Graz (w)

Austria – Bundesliga

Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Admira Moedling
3 - 1
WSG Swarovski Tirol
F
T
Mattersburg
2 - 3
Rapid Wien
F
T
Salzburg
6 - 0
Altach
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Hartberg
1 - 2
LASK
F
T
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Austria Wien
1 - 0
Sturm Graz

Austria – Erste Liga

Friday, 4 October 2019
F
T
FC Juniors OOe
0 - 2
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
T
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
Floridsdorfer AC
0 - 2
Amstetten
F
T
Ried
1 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
F
T
SV Horn
2 - 4
BW Linz
Saturday, 5 October 2019
F
T
Grazer AK
2 - 3
Austria Wien (A)
F
T
SV Lafnitz
1 - 1
Dornbirn
Sunday, 6 October 2019
F
T
Austria Lustenau
3 - 2
FC Liefering

Austria – ÖFB Cup

Tuesday, 24 September 2019
A
E
T
Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
Grazer AK
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
ASK Ebreichsdorf
2 - 1
Admira Moedling
F
T
SC Gleisdorf
3 - 0
FC Juniors OOe
F
T
Union Gurten
2 - 0
SV Horn
A
E
T
Amstetten
4 - 1
BW Linz
F
T
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
1 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
SV St. Anna
2 - 0
Dornbirn
F
T
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 1
Mattersburg
Wednesday, 25 September 2019
F
T
SC Wiener Viktoria
1 - 4
LASK
A
E
T
SK Austria Klagenfurt
2 - 4
Sturm Graz
F
T
WSG Swarovski Tirol
5 - 2
Austria Wien
F
T
ATSV Wolfsberg
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC
F
T
Vorwaerts Steyr
3 - 4
Ried
F
T
WSC Hertha
1 - 4
Altach
A
E
T
Rapid Wien
1 - 2
Salzburg

Austria – Regionalliga West

Friday, 7 June 2019
F
T
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Kufstein
F
T
Reichenau
4 - 0
Pinzgau Saalfelden
F
T
SK Bischofshofen
3 - 10
Hohenems
F
T
SV Groedig
2 - 2
FC Kitzbuehel
F
T
Schwaz
0 - 6
USK Anif
F
T
Seekirchen
4 - 0
Woergl