Live Football : Australia

Western live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

08:34 (GMT+1)

4 December 2020

League Table

Australia – Western

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Floreat Athena118122413+1125
2Gwelup Croatia117223014+1623
3Cockburn City11623179+820
4ECU Joondalup116142515+1019
5Sorrento115332824+418
6Armadale115062425–115
7Bayswater City114341819–115
8Inglewood United114251618–214
9Perth Glory Youth114161724–713
10Perth113351718–112
11Balcatta111551522–78
12Rockingham City FC111191040–304

Results

Australia – Western

Saturday, 5 September 2020
F
T
Bayswater City
4 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
T
Cockburn City
2 - 0
Armadale
F
T
ECU Joondalup
3 - 0
Balcatta
F
T
Gwelup Croatia
7 - 2
Rockingham City FC
F
T
Perth
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Perth Glory Youth
2 - 1
Inglewood United
Saturday, 29 August 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale
v
Cockburn City
F
T
Armadale
5 - 2
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Balcatta
1 - 2
Inglewood United
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City
v
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup
v
Floreat Athena
F
T
ECU Joondalup
2 - 1
Perth
F
T
Floreat Athena
3 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Gwelup Croatia
3 - 1
Bayswater City
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United
v
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Perth
v
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Rockingham City FC
0 - 3
Cockburn City
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Rockingham City FC
Saturday, 22 August 2020
C
a
n
c
Balcatta
v
Sorrento
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 3
Rockingham City FC
F
T
Cockburn City
3 - 0
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City
v
Bayswater City
F
T
ECU Joondalup
3 - 2
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena
v
Inglewood United
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia
v
Perth
F
T
Inglewood United
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
T
Perth
4 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory Youth
v
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC
v
Armadale
F
T
Sorrento
4 - 2
Armadale
Saturday, 15 August 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale
v
Balcatta
F
T
Armadale
1 - 4
Inglewood United
F
T
Bayswater City
2 - 2
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City
v
Rockingham City FC
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City
v
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup
v
Perth
F
T
Floreat Athena
1 - 0
Cockburn City
F
T
Gwelup Croatia
1 - 1
Perth
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United
v
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 5
Sorrento
F
T
Rockingham City FC
0 - 4
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Floreat Athena
Wednesday, 12 August 2020
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 2
Balcatta
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Cockburn City
1 - 0
Gwelup Croatia
F
T
Floreat Athena
2 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Inglewood United
2 - 1
Rockingham City FC
F
T
Perth
2 - 3
Armadale
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
Armadale
1 - 2
Bayswater City
C
a
n
c
Balcatta
v
Bayswater City
F
T
Balcatta
2 - 3
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena
v
Armadale
F
T
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia
v
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Perth
v
Inglewood United
F
T
Perth Glory Youth
1 - 0
Cockburn City
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory Youth
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC
v
Cockburn City
F
T
Rockingham City FC
2 - 4
Perth
F
T
Sorrento
4 - 2
Inglewood United
Saturday, 1 August 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale
v
Perth Glory Youth
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City
v
Floreat Athena
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Perth Glory Youth
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City
v
Balcatta
F
T
Cockburn City
2 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
ECU Joondalup
1 - 3
Armadale
F
T
Gwelup Croatia
3 - 0
Floreat Athena
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia
v
Rockingham City FC
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United
v
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Perth
F
T
Rockingham City FC
0 - 0
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Perth
Saturday, 25 July 2020
F
T
Armadale
2 - 3
Gwelup Croatia
F
T
Balcatta
3 - 1
Perth
C
a
n
c
Balcatta
v
Rockingham City FC
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena
v
Cockburn City
F
T
Floreat Athena
4 - 0
Rockingham City FC
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia
v
Inglewood United
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 1
Cockburn City
C
a
n
c
Perth
v
Armadale
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory Youth
v
Bayswater City
F
T
Perth Glory Youth
3 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
Bayswater City
Saturday, 18 July 2020
F
T
Balcatta
3 - 3
Floreat Athena
F
T
Bayswater City
2 - 0
Inglewood United
F
T
ECU Joondalup
6 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Gwelup Croatia
4 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Perth
0 - 1
Cockburn City
F
T
Rockingham City FC
1 - 4
Armadale
Saturday, 11 July 2020
F
T
Armadale
2 - 1
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Armadale
v
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Balcatta
v
Gwelup Croatia
F
T
Cockburn City
4 - 2
Bayswater City
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City
v
Perth Glory Youth
F
T
Inglewood United
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Perth
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
F
T
Perth Glory Youth
5 - 0
Rockingham City FC
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC
v
Floreat Athena
F
T
Sorrento
0 - 3
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Inglewood United
Friday, 10 July 2020
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City
v
Perth
Saturday, 4 July 2020
F
T
Balcatta
1 - 1
Perth Glory Youth
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup
v
Bayswater City
F
T
ECU Joondalup
2 - 0
Cockburn City
F
T
Floreat Athena
3 - 1
Armadale
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena
v
Balcatta
F
T
Gwelup Croatia
1 - 1
Inglewood United
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United
v
Armadale
C
a
n
c
Perth
v
Cockburn City
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory Youth
v
Rockingham City FC
F
T
Rockingham City FC
1 - 6
Sorrento
Friday, 3 July 2020
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 1
Perth
Saturday, 27 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
Balcatta
v
Perth Glory Youth
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City
v
Inglewood United
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City
v
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena
v
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC
v
Perth
Saturday, 20 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale
v
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United
v
Cockburn City
C
a
n
c
Perth
v
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory Youth
v
Floreat Athena
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC
v
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
v
Bayswater City
Saturday, 6 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City
v
Armadale
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City
v
Sorrento
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup
v
Balcatta
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena
v
Perth
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia
v
Perth Glory Youth
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC
v
Inglewood United
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale
2 - 4
Bayswater City
C
a
n
c
Balcatta
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United
3 - 2
Rockingham City FC
C
a
n
c
Perth
0 - 2
Floreat Athena
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory Youth
0 - 5
Gwelup Croatia
C
a
n
c
Sorrento
1 - 3
Cockburn City