Live Football : Australia

Western live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

13:42 (GMT+2)

23 October 2014

League Table

Australia – Western

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bayswater City2216335320+3351
2Perth2215435122+2949
3Balcatta2214174725+2243
4Sorrento2212554839+941
5Stirling Lions2211564128+1338
6Cockburn City2210574941+835
7Floreat Athena22101114746+131
8ECU Joondalup2293103937+230
9Inglewood United2264124153–1222
10Perth Glory B2243153664–2815
11Subiaco2242162655–2914
12Armadale2214171664–487

Results

Australia – Western

Saturday, 23 August 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
1 - 1
Perth
F
T
Floreat Athena
4 - 1
Balcatta
F
T
Perth Glory B
4 - 2
Inglewood United
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
Bayswater City
F
T
Stirling Lions
5 - 2
Armadale
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup
Sunday, 17 August 2014
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 4
Cockburn City
Saturday, 16 August 2014
F
T
Armadale
1 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Balcatta
4 - 0
Perth Glory B
F
T
Bayswater City
3 - 0
Floreat Athena
F
T
ECU Joondalup
1 - 2
Stirling Lions
F
T
Perth
2 - 0
Subiaco
Sunday, 10 August 2014
F
T
Floreat Athena
0 - 2
Sorrento
Saturday, 9 August 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
1 - 2
Balcatta
F
T
ECU Joondalup
2 - 1
Armadale
F
T
Perth Glory B
0 - 6
Bayswater City
F
T
Stirling Lions
1 - 2
Perth
F
T
Subiaco
3 - 4
Inglewood United
Saturday, 2 August 2014
F
T
Armadale
1 - 6
Floreat Athena
F
T
Bayswater City
2 - 4
Cockburn City
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 5
Stirling Lions
F
T
Perth
2 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Sorrento
6 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 2
Balcatta
Wednesday, 30 July 2014
F
T
Perth Glory B
1 - 4
Floreat Athena
Saturday, 26 July 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
3 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
ECU Joondalup
5 - 2
Inglewood United
F
T
Perth
7 - 0
Armadale
F
T
Stirling Lions
3 - 2
Balcatta
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 5
Bayswater City
Saturday, 12 July 2014
F
T
Armadale
1 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
Balcatta
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Stirling Lions
A
A
W
Floreat Athena
0 - 3
Cockburn City
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 4
Perth
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 3
Subiaco
Saturday, 5 July 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
2 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
ECU Joondalup
0 - 1
Bayswater City
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 1
Armadale
F
T
Perth
1 - 0
Balcatta
F
T
Stirling Lions
1 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
Subiaco
3 - 2
Floreat Athena
Sunday, 29 June 2014
F
T
Floreat Athena
2 - 1
Stirling Lions
Saturday, 28 June 2014
F
T
Armadale
0 - 2
Cockburn City
F
T
Balcatta
2 - 0
Inglewood United
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 1
Perth
F
T
Perth Glory B
1 - 4
Subiaco
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
ECU Joondalup
Sunday, 22 June 2014
F
T
Perth
1 - 2
Sorrento
Saturday, 21 June 2014
F
T
Balcatta
2 - 1
Armadale
F
T
ECU Joondalup
1 - 4
Floreat Athena
F
T
Inglewood United
0 - 0
Bayswater City
F
T
Stirling Lions
5 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
Subiaco
3 - 3
Cockburn City
Sunday, 15 June 2014
F
T
Subiaco
1 - 0
Armadale
Saturday, 14 June 2014
F
T
Balcatta
2 - 0
Bayswater City
F
T
Cockburn City
0 - 1
Stirling Lions
F
T
Perth
4 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
T
Perth Glory B
0 - 2
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Sorrento
4 - 2
Inglewood United
Sunday, 8 June 2014
F
T
Inglewood United
4 - 4
Floreat Athena
Saturday, 7 June 2014
F
T
Balcatta
5 - 0
Sorrento
A
A
W
Cockburn City
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Perth
3 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
Stirling Lions
3 - 1
Subiaco
F
T
Armadale
0 - 2
Bayswater City
Saturday, 31 May 2014
F
T
Armadale
0 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
T
Balcatta
0 - 1
Floreat Athena
F
T
Bayswater City
0 - 1
Sorrento
F
T
ECU Joondalup
2 - 1
Subiaco
F
T
Perth
2 - 1
Cockburn City
F
T
Inglewood United
3 - 1
Perth Glory B
Sunday, 25 May 2014
F
T
Perth Glory B
1 - 3
Balcatta
Saturday, 24 May 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
0 - 0
Inglewood United
F
T
Floreat Athena
1 - 3
Bayswater City
F
T
Sorrento
1 - 1
Armadale
F
T
Stirling Lions
3 - 1
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 1
Perth
Sunday, 18 May 2014
F
T
Perth
1 - 1
Stirling Lions
Saturday, 17 May 2014
F
T
Armadale
0 - 3
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Balcatta
3 - 0
Cockburn City
F
T
Bayswater City
2 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
Inglewood United
4 - 0
Subiaco
F
T
Sorrento
3 - 2
Floreat Athena
Wednesday, 7 May 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
5 - 1
Armadale
Sunday, 4 May 2014
F
T
Floreat Athena
3 - 1
Armadale
Saturday, 3 May 2014
F
T
Balcatta
1 - 0
Subiaco
F
T
Cockburn City
2 - 4
Bayswater City
F
T
ECU Joondalup
0 - 4
Perth
F
T
Perth Glory B
2 - 3
Sorrento
A
A
W
Stirling Lions
3 - 0
Inglewood United
Tuesday, 29 April 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
4 - 1
Subiaco
Sunday, 27 April 2014
F
T
Inglewood United
3 - 0
ECU Joondalup
Saturday, 26 April 2014
F
T
Balcatta
3 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
T
Bayswater City
5 - 2
Subiaco
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 3
Cockburn City
F
T
Armadale
0 - 3
Perth
Friday, 25 April 2014
F
T
Floreat Athena
0 - 5
Perth Glory B
Saturday, 19 April 2014
F
T
Cockburn City
0 - 5
Floreat Athena
F
T
ECU Joondalup
0 - 2
Balcatta
A
A
W
Perth
0 - 3
Inglewood United
F
T
Perth Glory B
6 - 0
Armadale
F
T
Stirling Lions
1 - 4
Bayswater City
F
T
Subiaco
2 - 4
Sorrento
Saturday, 12 April 2014
F
T
Armadale
1 - 6
Inglewood United
F
T
Balcatta
1 - 2
Perth
F
T
Bayswater City
2 - 0
ECU Joondalup
A
A
W
Floreat Athena
3 - 0
Subiaco
F
T
Perth Glory B
5 - 5
Cockburn City
Friday, 11 April 2014
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 2
Stirling Lions
Sunday, 30 March 2014
F
T
Subiaco
1 - 2
Perth Glory B
Saturday, 29 March 2014
F
T
ECU Joondalup
1 - 3
Sorrento
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 4
Balcatta
F
T
Perth
0 - 2
Bayswater City
F
T
Stirling Lions
2 - 0
Floreat Athena
Saturday, 22 March 2014
F
T
Armadale
2 - 4
Balcatta
F
T
Bayswater City
3 - 2
Inglewood United
F
T
Floreat Athena
1 - 4
ECU Joondalup
F
T
Perth Glory B
0 - 2
Stirling Lions
F
T
Sorrento
3 - 5
Perth
Sunday, 16 March 2014
F
T
Bayswater City
5 - 2
Balcatta
F
T
Floreat Athena
1 - 4
Perth
Saturday, 15 March 2014
F
T
Armadale
2 - 1
Subiaco
F
T
ECU Joondalup
5 - 1
Perth Glory B
F
T
Inglewood United
1 - 2
Sorrento
F
T
Stirling Lions
0 - 3
Cockburn City
Sunday, 9 March 2014
F
T
Sorrento
2 - 1
Balcatta
Saturday, 8 March 2014
F
T
Bayswater City
1 - 0
Armadale
F
T
ECU Joondalup
3 - 3
Cockburn City
F
T
Perth Glory B
1 - 1
Perth
F
T
Subiaco
0 - 0
Stirling Lions
F
T
Floreat Athena
3 - 0
Inglewood United