Live Football : Australia

Victorian live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

01:42 (GMT+2)

24 September 2017

League Table

Australia – Victorian

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Heidelberg United2617365326+2754
2South Melbourne2615384928+2148
3Avondale Heights2614662821+748
4Bentleigh Greens2613764430+1446
5Green Gully Cavaliers2612955037+1345
6Oakleigh Cannons26111054323+2043
7Pascoe Vale SC2612773527+843
8Hume City FC269893126+535
9Bulleen Lions2695123942–332
10Kingston City2687113742–531
11Port Melbourne Sharks SC2676133644–827
12Melbourne Knights2666143148–1724
13St Albans Saints2636172056–3615
14North Geelong Warriors2617182167–4610

Results

Australia – Victorian

Sunday, 20 August 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
F
T
Bulleen Lions
3 - 5
Heidelberg United
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Hume City FC
2 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
F
T
Melbourne Knights
3 - 1
St Albans Saints
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
F
T
South Melbourne
2 - 3
Kingston City
Sunday, 13 August 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
4 - 0
Kingston City
F
T
St Albans Saints
1 - 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
F
T
South Melbourne
2 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Saturday, 12 August 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
0 - 0
Bulleen Lions
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 4
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 0
Hume City FC
Friday, 11 August 2017
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 0
Pascoe Vale SC
Saturday, 5 August 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
1 - 0
Kingston City
Friday, 4 August 2017
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
5 - 1
Heidelberg United
Wednesday, 2 August 2017
F
T
South Melbourne
0 - 2
Avondale Heights
Monday, 31 July 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
3 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Sunday, 30 July 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
1 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Saturday, 29 July 2017
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 0
South Melbourne
Friday, 28 July 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
2 - 4
Heidelberg United
F
T
Kingston City
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
F
T
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Hume City FC
Monday, 24 July 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
1 - 1
St Albans Saints
Sunday, 23 July 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
1 - 0
Pascoe Vale SC
Saturday, 22 July 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
1 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 5
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Hume City FC
1 - 2
South Melbourne
Friday, 21 July 2017
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 0
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 4
Kingston City
Monday, 17 July 2017
F
T
Kingston City
2 - 0
Bulleen Lions
Saturday, 15 July 2017
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
4 - 0
St Albans Saints
F
T
Hume City FC
1 - 0
Heidelberg United
Friday, 14 July 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 0
Avondale Heights
F
T
Melbourne Knights
0 - 2
South Melbourne
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
4 - 0
North Geelong Warriors
Monday, 10 July 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
0 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
Sunday, 9 July 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
1 - 0
Melbourne Knights
F
T
St Albans Saints
2 - 0
Kingston City
Saturday, 8 July 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
0 - 0
Hume City FC
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 5
South Melbourne
Friday, 7 July 2017
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
1 - 3
Pascoe Vale SC
Sunday, 2 July 2017
F
T
South Melbourne
1 - 2
Green Gully Cavaliers
Saturday, 1 July 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
0 - 4
Heidelberg United
F
T
Hume City FC
1 - 3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Friday, 30 June 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
Kingston City
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
3 - 1
Bulleen Lions
F
T
Melbourne Knights
1 - 1
Avondale Heights
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
4 - 1
St Albans Saints
Monday, 26 June 2017
F
T
Kingston City
2 - 1
Pascoe Vale SC
Sunday, 25 June 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
2 - 0
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
St Albans Saints
2 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Saturday, 24 June 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
3 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
F
T
Bulleen Lions
2 - 1
Hume City FC
Friday, 23 June 2017
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Sunday, 18 June 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
0 - 2
Oakleigh Cannons
F
T
South Melbourne
8 - 1
St Albans Saints
Saturday, 17 June 2017
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
3 - 0
Avondale Heights
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
F
T
Hume City FC
3 - 0
Kingston City
Friday, 16 June 2017
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
Melbourne Knights
0 - 5
Bulleen Lions
Monday, 12 June 2017
F
T
Kingston City
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Sunday, 11 June 2017
F
T
South Melbourne
3 - 0
Heidelberg United
Saturday, 10 June 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
2 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
F
T
Bulleen Lions
3 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Friday, 9 June 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 1
Hume City FC
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 0
St Albans Saints
Sunday, 4 June 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
1 - 4
Heidelberg United
Saturday, 3 June 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
0 - 2
Kingston City
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
1 - 1
Bulleen Lions
F
T
Hume City FC
0 - 0
Pascoe Vale SC
Friday, 2 June 2017
F
T
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Monday, 29 May 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
3 - 2
Oakleigh Cannons
Sunday, 28 May 2017
F
T
South Melbourne
2 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Saturday, 27 May 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
0 - 3
Heidelberg United
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
3 - 3
Kingston City
F
T
Hume City FC
2 - 1
St Albans Saints
Friday, 26 May 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
North Geelong Warriors
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Monday, 22 May 2017
F
T
Kingston City
0 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Sunday, 21 May 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
F
T
South Melbourne
3 - 0
Bulleen Lions
Saturday, 20 May 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 0
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
0 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
Friday, 19 May 2017
F
T
Melbourne Knights
1 - 0
Hume City FC
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 1
Heidelberg United
Monday, 15 May 2017
F
T
Kingston City
1 - 2
South Melbourne
Sunday, 14 May 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
2 - 1
Bulleen Lions
F
T
St Albans Saints
0 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Saturday, 13 May 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
1 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 1
Hume City FC
Friday, 12 May 2017
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Monday, 8 May 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
1 - 2
Avondale Heights
F
T
Kingston City
1 - 2
Heidelberg United
Sunday, 7 May 2017
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3 - 2
St Albans Saints
Saturday, 6 May 2017
F
T
Hume City FC
2 - 2
Green Gully Cavaliers
Friday, 5 May 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
0 - 0
South Melbourne
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 4
Oakleigh Cannons
F
T
Melbourne Knights
1 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Sunday, 30 April 2017
F
T
Heidelberg United
3 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
South Melbourne
3 - 0
Pascoe Vale SC
Saturday, 29 April 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
2 - 2
St Albans Saints
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
2 - 1
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Hume City FC
0 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Friday, 28 April 2017
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 3
Bulleen Lions
Monday, 24 April 2017
F
T
Kingston City
2 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Sunday, 23 April 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
1 - 2
Bulleen Lions
F
T
South Melbourne
1 - 0
Hume City FC
Saturday, 22 April 2017
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
3 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Friday, 21 April 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
2 - 0
Avondale Heights
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 1
Heidelberg United
F
T
Melbourne Knights
0 - 6
Oakleigh Cannons
Monday, 17 April 2017
F
T
South Melbourne
2 - 0
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Heidelberg United
0 - 1
Hume City FC
F
T
Bulleen Lions
2 - 1
Kingston City
Saturday, 15 April 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
2 - 1
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
F
T
St Albans Saints
0 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
3 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Monday, 10 April 2017
F
T
Kingston City
3 - 1
St Albans Saints
Sunday, 9 April 2017
F
T
South Melbourne
2 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Saturday, 8 April 2017
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
F
T
Hume City FC
1 - 0
Avondale Heights
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 2
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Friday, 7 April 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
Bulleen Lions
F
T
Melbourne Knights
2 - 2
Heidelberg United
Monday, 3 April 2017
F
T
Kingston City
1 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Sunday, 2 April 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
1 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Saturday, 1 April 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
0 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
4 - 4
South Melbourne
F
T
Heidelberg United
8 - 0
North Geelong Warriors
Friday, 31 March 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
3 - 0
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 1
Hume City FC
Saturday, 25 March 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 2
Avondale Heights
F
T
Green Gully Cavaliers
2 - 3
Heidelberg United
F
T
Hume City FC
1 - 0
Bulleen Lions
Friday, 24 March 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
St Albans Saints
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
2 - 0
Kingston City
F
T
Melbourne Knights
4 - 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 0
South Melbourne
Monday, 13 March 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
2 - 3
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Kingston City
3 - 2
Hume City FC
Sunday, 12 March 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
0 - 2
South Melbourne
Saturday, 11 March 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
1 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 3
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Friday, 10 March 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
2 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
Sunday, 5 March 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
1 - 3
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Avondale Heights
Saturday, 4 March 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
0 - 2
Bulleen Lions
F
T
Hume City FC
2 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
Heidelberg United
1 - 0
South Melbourne
Friday, 3 March 2017
F
T
Melbourne Knights
0 - 2
Kingston City
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
2 - 4
Green Gully Cavaliers
Monday, 27 February 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
0 - 1
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Kingston City
1 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Saturday, 25 February 2017
F
T
Avondale Heights
1 - 0
South Melbourne
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
0 - 0
Hume City FC
F
T
Heidelberg United
0 - 0
St Albans Saints
Friday, 24 February 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 3
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
0 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Monday, 20 February 2017
F
T
Kingston City
3 - 3
Green Gully Cavaliers
Sunday, 19 February 2017
F
T
St Albans Saints
0 - 5
Hume City FC
Saturday, 18 February 2017
F
T
North Geelong Warriors
1 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
F
T
Heidelberg United
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
Friday, 17 February 2017
F
T
Melbourne Knights
1 - 2
Pascoe Vale SC
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 2
Bulleen Lions
F
T
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
4 - 0
South Melbourne
Monday, 13 February 2017
F
T
Bulleen Lions
2 - 2
South Melbourne
Saturday, 11 February 2017
F
T
Hume City FC
2 - 2
Melbourne Knights
F
T
Avondale Heights
1 - 0
St Albans Saints
F
T
Heidelberg United
1 - 0
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Friday, 10 February 2017
F
T
Bentleigh Greens
3 - 0
Green Gully Cavaliers
F
T
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 1
North Geelong Warriors
Thursday, 9 February 2017
F
T
Oakleigh Cannons
2 - 2
Kingston City