Live Football : Australia

Tasmania Victory live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

15:53 (GMT+1)

18 November 2019

League Table

Australia – Tasmania Victory

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Devonport City2420229123+6862
2Olympia FC Warriors2418248031+4956
3South Hobart2414558030+5047
4Hobart Zebras2412667436+3842
5Glenorchy Knights24102125845+1332
6Kingborough Lions2493124350–730
7Launceston City2474133851–1325
8Riverside Olympic2442182672–4614
9Clarence United2410238160–1523

Results

Australia – Tasmania Victory

Saturday, 7 September 2019
F
T
South Hobart
2 - 0
Devonport City
F
T
Hobart Zebras
6 - 2
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Kingborough Lions
3 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
5 - 2
Launceston City
Sunday, 1 September 2019
F
T
South Hobart
1 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 8
Devonport City
Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Riverside Olympic
2 - 4
Olympia FC Warriors
F
T
Launceston City
0 - 4
Hobart Zebras
Wednesday, 28 August 2019
F
T
South Hobart
1 - 1
Kingborough Lions
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
South Hobart
3 - 0
Riverside Olympic
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Clarence United
1 - 4
Launceston City
F
T
Hobart Zebras
1 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
F
T
Devonport City
6 - 2
Riverside Olympic
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
South Hobart
13 - 1
Clarence United
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Devonport City
4 - 2
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
3 - 0
Launceston City
Friday, 16 August 2019
F
T
Kingborough Lions
3 - 2
Hobart Zebras
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Devonport City
3 - 1
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Riverside Olympic
1 - 1
Kingborough Lions
F
T
Launceston City
2 - 2
South Hobart
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
7 - 1
Clarence United
Sunday, 4 August 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
2 - 4
Hobart Zebras
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Devonport City
2 - 1
Kingborough Lions
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
8 - 0
Clarence United
F
T
Riverside Olympic
2 - 1
Launceston City
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
South Hobart
4 - 1
Launceston City
F
T
Devonport City
4 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors
F
T
Riverside Olympic
0 - 1
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 4
Hobart Zebras
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Hobart Zebras
2 - 2
Devonport City
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
Kingborough Lions
0 - 2
Launceston City
F
T
Riverside Olympic
2 - 0
Clarence United
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 1
South Hobart
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
South Hobart
2 - 0
Hobart Zebras
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Clarence United
1 - 5
Kingborough Lions
F
T
Launceston City
0 - 4
Devonport City
Friday, 12 July 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
2 - 1
Glenorchy Knights
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Riverside Olympic
0 - 0
South Hobart
F
T
Launceston City
4 - 0
Clarence United
F
T
Kingborough Lions
2 - 3
Olympia FC Warriors
Friday, 5 July 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
1 - 2
Hobart Zebras
Sunday, 30 June 2019
F
T
Hobart Zebras
3 - 2
Riverside Olympic
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Devonport City
4 - 1
South Hobart
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
1 - 4
Kingborough Lions
F
T
Launceston City
0 - 3
Olympia FC Warriors
Sunday, 23 June 2019
F
T
South Hobart
2 - 0
Glenorchy Knights
Saturday, 22 June 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
5 - 1
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 12
Devonport City
F
T
Launceston City
0 - 3
Hobart Zebras
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
2 - 5
Devonport City
F
T
Clarence United
1 - 6
South Hobart
Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Hobart Zebras
1 - 2
Kingborough Lions
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
0 - 1
Launceston City
F
T
Riverside Olympic
0 - 1
Kingborough Lions
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 6
Olympia FC Warriors
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
3 - 1
Hobart Zebras
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Kingborough Lions
2 - 3
Devonport City
F
T
Riverside Olympic
1 - 2
Launceston City
Friday, 31 May 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
10 - 0
Clarence United
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
South Hobart
4 - 2
Kingborough Lions
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
1 - 2
Devonport City
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
4 - 2
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Hobart Zebras
6 - 1
Clarence United
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
South Hobart
3 - 3
Olympia FC Warriors
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Devonport City
1 - 1
Hobart Zebras
F
T
Clarence United
1 - 3
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Launceston City
4 - 0
Kingborough Lions
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
Devonport City
5 - 2
Launceston City
F
T
Kingborough Lions
3 - 0
Clarence United
Thursday, 25 April 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
1 - 3
Olympia FC Warriors
F
T
Hobart Zebras
4 - 5
South Hobart
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
Clarence United
1 - 0
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Hobart Zebras
2 - 1
Devonport City
F
T
Kingborough Lions
0 - 0
Launceston City
Sunday, 14 April 2019
F
T
Hobart Zebras
2 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Devonport City
6 - 0
Kingborough Lions
F
T
Riverside Olympic
0 - 5
South Hobart
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 6
Launceston City
Wednesday, 10 April 2019
F
T
Kingborough Lions
1 - 4
Olympia FC Warriors
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
South Hobart
0 - 1
Devonport City
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Riverside Olympic
0 - 9
Hobart Zebras
F
T
Launceston City
0 - 1
Olympia FC Warriors
Friday, 5 April 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
4 - 1
Kingborough Lions
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
9 - 0
Clarence United
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
Devonport City
9 - 0
Clarence United
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
5 - 0
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Hobart Zebras
2 - 2
Launceston City
Friday, 29 March 2019
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
0 - 3
South Hobart
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
Riverside Olympic
0 - 2
Devonport City
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 13
South Hobart
F
T
Launceston City
2 - 2
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Kingborough Lions
0 - 3
Hobart Zebras
Wednesday, 20 March 2019
F
T
Launceston City
1 - 2
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Clarence United
0 - 5
Glenorchy Knights
Sunday, 17 March 2019
F
T
Hobart Zebras
2 - 2
Olympia FC Warriors
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Devonport City
4 - 0
Glenorchy Knights
F
T
Kingborough Lions
2 - 1
Riverside Olympic
F
T
Launceston City
1 - 5
South Hobart
Wednesday, 13 March 2019
F
T
Launceston City
1 - 2
Devonport City
F
T
Kingborough Lions
8 - 0
Clarence United
F
T
Glenorchy Knights
1 - 3
Olympia FC Warriors
Monday, 11 March 2019
F
T
South Hobart
1 - 1
Hobart Zebras
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Devonport City
1 - 0
Olympia FC Warriors
F
T
Riverside Olympic
1 - 5
Glenorchy Knights
Thursday, 7 March 2019
F
T
Hobart Zebras
9 - 0
Clarence United
Wednesday, 6 March 2019
F
T
Kingborough Lions
1 - 2
South Hobart
Friday, 1 March 2019
F
T
Olympia FC Warriors
2 - 1
South Hobart