Live Football : Australia

Queensland live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

22:43 (GMT+1)

6 December 2019

League Table

Australia – Queensland

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Lions FC2824228920+6974
2Gold Coast Knights2822427722+5570
3Peninsula Power2823058436+4869
4Olympic FC2818378543+4257
5Brisbane Strikers28144107950+2946
6Brisbane City28123135957+239
7Gold Coast United FC28114134649–337
8Brisbane Roar FC Youth28113146158+336
9Eastern Suburbs28113146766+136
10Redlands United28112154772–2535
11Moreton Bay United28104144751–434
12Magpies Crusaders28751643104–6126
13Western Pride2881193770–3325
14SWQ Thunder28532050104–5418
15Sunshine Coast2821252594–697

Results

Australia – Queensland

Saturday, 31 August 2019
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 1
Western Pride
F
T
Moreton Bay United
1 - 3
Peninsula Power
F
T
Brisbane City
5 - 2
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
4 - 2
Olympic FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 2
Redlands United
F
T
Lions FC
7 - 1
Sunshine Coast
Sunday, 25 August 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
0 - 2
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Olympic FC
0 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Saturday, 24 August 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
6 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Redlands United
0 - 2
Lions FC
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
8 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 11
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 3
Brisbane City
Wednesday, 21 August 2019
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Western Pride
Sunday, 18 August 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 4
Gold Coast Knights
Saturday, 17 August 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
1 - 0
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
4 - 1
Olympic FC
F
T
Lions FC
5 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Moreton Bay United
2 - 1
Redlands United
F
T
Brisbane City
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Western Pride
3 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
Sunday, 11 August 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
0 - 3
Peninsula Power
F
T
Olympic FC
3 - 2
Brisbane City
Saturday, 10 August 2019
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 4
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
SWQ Thunder
3 - 2
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Lions FC
2 - 0
Western Pride
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Brisbane Strikers
Friday, 9 August 2019
F
T
Redlands United
3 - 0
Gold Coast United FC
Saturday, 3 August 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
1 - 3
Redlands United
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Lions FC
7 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Moreton Bay United
1 - 2
Western Pride
F
T
Brisbane City
0 - 3
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 2
Olympic FC
Tuesday, 30 July 2019
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
2 - 0
Brisbane City
Sunday, 28 July 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 5
Brisbane City
F
T
Olympic FC
0 - 2
Lions FC
Saturday, 27 July 2019
F
T
Redlands United
5 - 1
Sunshine Coast
F
T
SWQ Thunder
2 - 5
Peninsula Power
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
1 - 4
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Western Pride
2 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
Sunday, 21 July 2019
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
4 - 3
Olympic FC
Saturday, 20 July 2019
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 2
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
12 - 1
Sunshine Coast
Friday, 19 July 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
2 - 3
Redlands United
Wednesday, 17 July 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
7 - 2
SWQ Thunder
Sunday, 14 July 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
2 - 3
SWQ Thunder
Saturday, 13 July 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
0 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Peninsula Power
3 - 0
Western Pride
F
T
Moreton Bay United
0 - 2
Olympic FC
F
T
Brisbane City
4 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Lions FC
2 - 1
Gold Coast Knights
Tuesday, 9 July 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2 - 6
Lions FC
Sunday, 7 July 2019
F
T
Olympic FC
2 - 0
Gold Coast United FC
Saturday, 6 July 2019
F
T
Redlands United
4 - 2
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
5 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
1 - 0
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
1 - 7
Peninsula Power
F
T
Western Pride
6 - 0
Sunshine Coast
Tuesday, 2 July 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
2 - 2
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Peninsula Power
3 - 4
Olympic FC
Saturday, 29 June 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
1 - 3
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 4
Lions FC
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 3
Brisbane City
F
T
Moreton Bay United
1 - 6
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Friday, 28 June 2019
F
T
Redlands United
4 - 0
Western Pride
Sunday, 23 June 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
3 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Moreton Bay United
0 - 3
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Olympic FC
4 - 0
Sunshine Coast
Saturday, 22 June 2019
F
T
Brisbane City
2 - 4
Lions FC
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
4 - 0
Peninsula Power
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
3 - 1
Redlands United
F
T
Western Pride
3 - 2
SWQ Thunder
Tuesday, 18 June 2019
F
T
Lions FC
3 - 0
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 4
Olympic FC
Sunday, 16 June 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
0 - 2
Gold Coast Knights
Saturday, 15 June 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
3 - 2
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Brisbane City
2 - 2
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
2 - 2
SWQ Thunder
Friday, 14 June 2019
F
T
Redlands United
0 - 6
Olympic FC
Saturday, 8 June 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
5 - 2
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Peninsula Power
2 - 4
Eastern Suburbs
Sunday, 2 June 2019
F
T
Brisbane City
0 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
6 - 0
Sunshine Coast
Saturday, 1 June 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
4 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 6
Olympic FC
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
2 - 0
Redlands United
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 2
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 4
Western Pride
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
F
T
Brisbane City
1 - 4
Peninsula Power
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 1
Redlands United
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
4 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Moreton Bay United
2 - 2
Lions FC
Friday, 24 May 2019
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
4 - 1
Redlands United
Wednesday, 22 May 2019
F
T
Brisbane City
3 - 2
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Lions FC
3 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Olympic FC
8 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
Sunday, 19 May 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2 - 0
Western Pride
Saturday, 18 May 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
1 - 2
Lions FC
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
7 - 3
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
1 - 2
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
1 - 3
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
Friday, 17 May 2019
F
T
Redlands United
0 - 4
Brisbane City
Sunday, 12 May 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
0 - 1
Lions FC
F
T
Olympic FC
3 - 3
Gold Coast Knights
Saturday, 11 May 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
3 - 1
Moreton Bay United
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 3
Brisbane City
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
1 - 7
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
Friday, 10 May 2019
F
T
Redlands United
2 - 3
Eastern Suburbs
Tuesday, 7 May 2019
F
T
Brisbane City
5 - 0
Western Pride
F
T
Lions FC
1 - 1
Redlands United
Sunday, 5 May 2019
F
T
Moreton Bay United
1 - 0
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 3
Olympic FC
Saturday, 4 May 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
0 - 1
Peninsula Power
F
T
SWQ Thunder
3 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
6 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
Sunday, 28 April 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
2 - 3
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Olympic FC
1 - 1
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
1 - 0
Western Pride
Saturday, 27 April 2019
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 4
Lions FC
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
3 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 5
Brisbane City
Friday, 26 April 2019
F
T
Redlands United
3 - 2
Moreton Bay United
Wednesday, 24 April 2019
F
T
Peninsula Power
3 - 1
Sunshine Coast
Monday, 22 April 2019
F
T
Brisbane City
2 - 3
Olympic FC
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
3 - 8
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Moreton Bay United
5 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 3
Lions FC
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 6
Gold Coast Knights
Wednesday, 17 April 2019
F
T
Olympic FC
2 - 1
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Western Pride
0 - 5
Moreton Bay United
Saturday, 13 April 2019
F
T
Redlands United
0 - 2
Peninsula Power
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 6
Lions FC
Sunday, 7 April 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
2 - 3
Redlands United
Saturday, 6 April 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
3 - 1
Western Pride
F
T
Peninsula Power
3 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Moreton Bay United
3 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Brisbane City
2 - 2
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 3
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Lions FC
3 - 2
Olympic FC
Wednesday, 3 April 2019
F
T
Western Pride
0 - 5
Peninsula Power
Sunday, 31 March 2019
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
1 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Olympic FC
1 - 0
Moreton Bay United
Saturday, 30 March 2019
F
T
SWQ Thunder
1 - 0
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 3
Brisbane City
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
1 - 0
Lions FC
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
0 - 4
Gold Coast United FC
Tuesday, 26 March 2019
F
T
Lions FC
2 - 0
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunday, 24 March 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
0 - 4
Olympic FC
F
T
Sunshine Coast
2 - 0
Western Pride
Saturday, 23 March 2019
F
T
SWQ Thunder
8 - 1
Redlands United
F
T
Moreton Bay United
0 - 2
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Peninsula Power
2 - 0
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
3 - 0
Brisbane Strikers
Tuesday, 19 March 2019
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
0 - 4
Lions FC
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
2 - 4
Moreton Bay United
Saturday, 16 March 2019
F
T
Olympic FC
1 - 5
Peninsula Power
F
T
Brisbane City
2 - 3
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
1 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Magpies Crusaders
5 - 1
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 0
Redlands United
Sunday, 10 March 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
0 - 3
Olympic FC
Saturday, 9 March 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
3 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Redlands United
4 - 3
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
SWQ Thunder
2 - 4
Western Pride
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
0 - 0
Moreton Bay United
F
T
Peninsula Power
2 - 1
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Lions FC
7 - 0
Brisbane City
Sunday, 3 March 2019
F
T
Olympic FC
5 - 0
Redlands United
Saturday, 2 March 2019
F
T
Moreton Bay United
0 - 2
Brisbane City
F
T
SWQ Thunder
2 - 4
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
0 - 4
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
2 - 1
Sunshine Coast
F
T
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
0 - 3
Peninsula Power
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
0 - 3
Lions FC
Sunday, 24 February 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
1 - 1
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Olympic FC
7 - 0
SWQ Thunder
Saturday, 23 February 2019
A
A
W
Gold Coast United FC
3 - 0
Brisbane City
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 2
Peninsula Power
F
T
Moreton Bay United
2 - 2
Eastern Suburbs
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 3
Magpies Crusaders
Friday, 22 February 2019
F
T
Redlands United
0 - 8
Gold Coast Knights
Sunday, 17 February 2019
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
4 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Sunshine Coast
0 - 4
Brisbane Strikers
F
T
Olympic FC
3 - 2
Western Pride
Saturday, 16 February 2019
A
A
W
Peninsula Power
3 - 0
Brisbane City
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
0 - 1
Gold Coast United FC
F
T
Lions FC
2 - 0
Moreton Bay United
Friday, 15 February 2019
F
T
Redlands United
1 - 4
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunday, 10 February 2019
A
A
W
Sunshine Coast
3 - 0
Brisbane City
Saturday, 9 February 2019
F
T
Gold Coast United FC
0 - 1
Lions FC
F
T
SWQ Thunder
2 - 5
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
F
T
Western Pride
2 - 3
Gold Coast Knights
F
T
Eastern Suburbs
2 - 3
Peninsula Power
Friday, 8 February 2019
F
T
Redlands United
1 - 2
Brisbane Strikers
Tuesday, 5 February 2019
F
T
Western Pride
1 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC Youth
Sunday, 3 February 2019
F
T
Sunshine Coast
1 - 3
Eastern Suburbs
Saturday, 2 February 2019
F
T
Lions FC
1 - 2
Peninsula Power
F
T
Brisbane Strikers
1 - 1
SWQ Thunder
F
T
Gold Coast Knights
1 - 1
Magpies Crusaders
F
T
Moreton Bay United
3 - 2
Gold Coast United FC
A
A
W
Brisbane City
0 - 3
Redlands United