Live Football : Australia

NPL Youth Western live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

06:19 (GMT+1)

3 December 2020

League Table

Australia – NPL Youth Western

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Perth U201613305014+3642
2Gwelup Croatia U201610333419+1533
3Bayswater City U201611053422+1233
4ECU Joondalup U20169253024+629
5Perth Glory U20168356134+2727
6Floreat Athena U20167543924+1526
7Cockburn City U20165562018+220
8Inglewood United U20166283641–520
9Sorrento U201633102738–1112
10Rockingham City FC U201633101943–2412
11Balcatta U201631121449–3510
12Armadale U201614111957–387

Results

Australia – NPL Youth Western

Saturday, 3 October 2020
F
T
Balcatta U20
1 - 3
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
4 - 2
Sorrento U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
1 - 1
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
7 - 0
Armadale U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
1 - 4
Bayswater City U20
F
T
Perth Glory U20
1 - 2
Perth U20
Saturday, 26 September 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
0 - 4
Sorrento U20
F
T
Balcatta U20
0 - 7
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
1 - 4
Perth U20
F
T
Cockburn City U20
0 - 2
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
3 - 2
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
0 - 1
Inglewood United U20
Saturday, 19 September 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
0 - 5
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Balcatta U20
1 - 2
Inglewood United U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
4 - 2
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Perth U20
6 - 0
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
1 - 1
Cockburn City U20
Wednesday, 16 September 2020
F
T
Bayswater City U20
5 - 0
Balcatta U20
Tuesday, 15 September 2020
F
T
Cockburn City U20
0 - 0
Armadale U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
0 - 2
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
3 - 4
Perth U20
F
T
Perth Glory U20
5 - 0
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
3 - 3
Gwelup Croatia U20
Saturday, 12 September 2020
F
T
Cockburn City U20
1 - 2
Gwelup Croatia U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
4 - 2
Armadale U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
3 - 3
Sorrento U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
2 - 1
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Perth U20
6 - 0
Balcatta U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
1 - 2
Bayswater City U20
Saturday, 5 September 2020
C
a
n
c
Balcatta U20
v
Armadale U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
2 - 1
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Cockburn City U20
1 - 1
Armadale U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
3 - 0
Balcatta U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
1 - 1
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Perth Glory U20
5 - 3
Inglewood United U20
F
T
Perth U20
4 - 3
Sorrento U20
Saturday, 29 August 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
3 - 6
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Balcatta U20
2 - 2
Inglewood United U20
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City U20
v
Gwelup Croatia U20
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City U20
v
Inglewood United U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
0 - 3
Perth U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
2 - 1
Sorrento U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
2 - 0
Bayswater City U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
0 - 3
Cockburn City U20
C
a
n
c
Sorrento U20
v
Rockingham City FC U20
Saturday, 22 August 2020
C
a
n
c
Balcatta U20
v
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
2 - 1
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Cockburn City U20
0 - 1
Balcatta U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
3 - 0
Gwelup Croatia U20
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena U20
v
Inglewood United U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
1 - 4
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Perth U20
1 - 1
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
4 - 1
Armadale U20
Tuesday, 18 August 2020
F
T
Perth Glory U20
4 - 2
Sorrento U20
Saturday, 15 August 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
5 - 4
Inglewood United U20
F
T
Balcatta U20
0 - 3
Bayswater City U20
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena U20
v
Balcatta U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
2 - 2
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
1 - 2
Perth U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
1 - 3
ECU Joondalup U20
Tuesday, 11 August 2020
F
T
Bayswater City U20
1 - 0
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Cockburn City U20
0 - 2
Gwelup Croatia U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
3 - 6
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
2 - 3
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Perth U20
7 - 0
Armadale U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
1 - 3
Balcatta U20
Saturday, 8 August 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
0 - 1
Bayswater City U20
F
T
Balcatta U20
1 - 2
Gwelup Croatia U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
2 - 2
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Perth Glory U20
1 - 3
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
0 - 3
Perth U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
1 - 4
Inglewood United U20
Saturday, 1 August 2020
C
a
n
c
Balcatta U20
v
Sorrento U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
3 - 2
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Cockburn City U20
2 - 0
Sorrento U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
1 - 1
Armadale U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
0 - 1
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
2 - 2
Perth U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
2 - 1
Balcatta U20
C
a
n
c
Sorrento U20
v
Perth U20
Saturday, 25 July 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
1 - 2
Gwelup Croatia U20
F
T
Balcatta U20
0 - 1
Perth U20
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City U20
v
Perth U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
5 - 0
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
2 - 3
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Perth Glory U20
6 - 1
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
0 - 3
Bayswater City U20
Saturday, 18 July 2020
F
T
Balcatta U20
0 - 3
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
2 - 3
Inglewood United U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
2 - 1
Sorrento U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
3 - 3
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Perth U20
1 - 0
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
3 - 3
Armadale U20
Saturday, 11 July 2020
F
T
Armadale U20
2 - 4
Balcatta U20
F
T
Cockburn City U20
2 - 0
Bayswater City U20
F
T
Inglewood United U20
3 - 1
ECU Joondalup U20
F
T
Perth Glory U20
4 - 4
Rockingham City FC U20
F
T
Perth U20
1 - 1
Floreat Athena U20
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
F
T
Sorrento U20
0 - 2
Gwelup Croatia U20
Saturday, 4 July 2020
F
T
Balcatta U20
0 - 7
Perth Glory U20
F
T
Bayswater City U20
1 - 3
Perth U20
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City U20
v
Perth Glory U20
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup U20
v
Bayswater City U20
F
T
ECU Joondalup U20
2 - 1
Cockburn City U20
F
T
Floreat Athena U20
4 - 0
Armadale U20
F
T
Gwelup Croatia U20
3 - 1
Inglewood United U20
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United U20
v
Armadale U20
F
T
Rockingham City FC U20
0 - 1
Sorrento U20
Saturday, 20 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory U20
v
Floreat Athena U20
Saturday, 6 June 2020
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City U20
v
Armadale U20
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena U20
v
Perth U20
Saturday, 23 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale U20
v
Rockingham City FC U20
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City U20
v
Cockburn City U20
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup U20
v
Perth Glory U20
C
a
n
c
Perth U20
v
Gwelup Croatia U20
Saturday, 9 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Perth U20
v
ECU Joondalup U20
Saturday, 2 May 2020
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory U20
v
Sorrento U20
Monday, 27 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Cockburn City U20
v
Rockingham City FC U20
Saturday, 25 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory U20
v
Armadale U20
C
a
n
c
Floreat Athena U20
v
Bayswater City U20
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup U20
v
Inglewood United U20
C
a
n
c
Rockingham City FC U20
v
Gwelup Croatia U20
Saturday, 18 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale U20
v
Perth U20
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United U20
v
Gwelup Croatia U20
Saturday, 11 April 2020
C
a
n
c
Gwelup Croatia U20
v
Balcatta U20
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United U20
v
Sorrento U20
Saturday, 21 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Bayswater City U20
v
Sorrento U20
C
a
n
c
ECU Joondalup U20
v
Rockingham City FC U20
Saturday, 14 March 2020
C
a
n
c
Armadale U20
0 - 2
Bayswater City U20
C
a
n
c
Balcatta U20
4 - 1
ECU Joondalup U20
C
a
n
c
Inglewood United U20
5 - 1
Rockingham City FC U20
C
a
n
c
Perth Glory U20
2 - 0
Gwelup Croatia U20
C
a
n
c
Perth U20
3 - 0
Floreat Athena U20