Live Football : Australia

Northern New South Wales live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

00:07 (GMT+1)

9 February 2016

League Table

Australia – Northern New South Wales

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Adamstown Rosebud FC00000000
1Broadmeadow Magic00000000
1Charlestown City Blues00000000
1Edgeworth Eagles00000000
1Hamilton Olympic00000000
1Lambton Jaffas FC00000000
1Maitland00000000
1Newcastle Jets Youth00000000
1Valentine Phoenix00000000
1Weston Workers00000000

Fixtures

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Saturday, 9 April 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Sunday, 10 April 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Maitland
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Friday, 15 April 2016
7:00
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Weston Workers
Saturday, 16 April 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Maitland
12:00
Hamilton Olympic
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Sunday, 17 April 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Charlestown City Blues
Friday, 22 April 2016
7:00
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Saturday, 23 April 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Hamilton Olympic
Sunday, 24 April 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Maitland
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Saturday, 30 April 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Sunday, 1 May 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Weston Workers
6:30
Maitland
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Friday, 6 May 2016
12:00
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Hamilton Olympic
Saturday, 7 May 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 8 May 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Maitland
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Valentine Phoenix
Saturday, 14 May 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Sunday, 15 May 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Weston Workers
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:30
Maitland
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Saturday, 21 May 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Hamilton Olympic
Sunday, 22 May 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Maitland
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Charlestown City Blues
Saturday, 28 May 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Hamilton Olympic
Sunday, 29 May 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Weston Workers
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:30
Maitland
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Saturday, 4 June 2016
7:00
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Valentine Phoenix
Sunday, 5 June 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Maitland
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Saturday, 11 June 2016
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Weston Workers
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Charlestown City Blues
Sunday, 12 June 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Maitland
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Saturday, 25 June 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 26 June 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:30
Maitland
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Saturday, 2 July 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Sunday, 3 July 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Weston Workers
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Maitland
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Saturday, 9 July 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Maitland
Sunday, 10 July 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Saturday, 16 July 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Weston Workers
Sunday, 17 July 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30
Maitland
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Saturday, 23 July 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Maitland
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Sunday, 24 July 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Valentine Phoenix
Saturday, 30 July 2016
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 31 July 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:30
Maitland
v
Weston Workers
Saturday, 6 August 2016
6:30
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Sunday, 7 August 2016
6:30
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Valentine Phoenix
6:30
Weston Workers
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Maitland
Saturday, 13 August 2016
6:30
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Weston Workers
7:00
Valentine Phoenix
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Sunday, 14 August 2016
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:30
Maitland
v
Broadmeadow Magic