Live Football : Australia

Northern New South Wales live scores, league table, football fixtures


 

07:21 (GMT+1)

30 January 2015

League Table

Australia – Northern New South Wales

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Adamstown Rosebud FC00000000
1Broadmeadow Magic00000000
1Charlestown City Blues00000000
1Edgeworth Eagles00000000
1Hamilton Olympic00000000
1Lambton Jaffas FC00000000
1Maitland00000000
1Newcastle Jets Youth00000000
1South Cardiff00000000
1Weston Workers00000000

Fixtures

Australia – Northern New South Wales

Friday, 10 April 2015
12:30
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Charlestown City Blues
Saturday, 11 April 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Sunday, 12 April 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Weston Workers
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Maitland
Sunday, 19 April 2015
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
Maitland
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Friday, 24 April 2015
11:00
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Saturday, 25 April 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Charlestown City Blues
Sunday, 26 April 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
Maitland
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Weston Workers
Friday, 1 May 2015
11:00
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Maitland
Saturday, 2 May 2015
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Sunday, 3 May 2015
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
South Cardiff
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
Saturday, 9 May 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 10 May 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
Maitland
v
Weston Workers
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Hamilton Olympic
Saturday, 16 May 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Maitland
Sunday, 17 May 2015
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
South Cardiff
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Weston Workers
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
Saturday, 23 May 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Sunday, 24 May 2015
6:45
Maitland
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Hamilton Olympic
Saturday, 30 May 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
South Cardiff
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Maitland
Sunday, 31 May 2015
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Weston Workers
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Charlestown City Blues
Saturday, 6 June 2015
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Sunday, 7 June 2015
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:45
Maitland
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Saturday, 13 June 2015
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Sunday, 14 June 2015
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:45
Maitland
v
South Cardiff
Sunday, 28 June 2015
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Maitland
6:45
Weston Workers
v
South Cardiff
Saturday, 4 July 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Weston Workers
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
South Cardiff
Sunday, 5 July 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Maitland
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Hamilton Olympic
Saturday, 11 July 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Weston Workers
Sunday, 12 July 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:45
Maitland
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Charlestown City Blues
Saturday, 18 July 2015
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
South Cardiff
Sunday, 19 July 2015
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Maitland
Saturday, 25 July 2015
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:45
Maitland
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
Sunday, 26 July 2015
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Broadmeadow Magic
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Charlestown City Blues
Sunday, 2 August 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Maitland
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
South Cardiff
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Weston Workers
Saturday, 8 August 2015
6:45
Newcastle Jets Youth
v
Edgeworth Eagles
Sunday, 9 August 2015
6:45
Charlestown City Blues
v
Hamilton Olympic
6:45
Maitland
v
Lambton Jaffas FC
6:45
South Cardiff
v
Adamstown Rosebud FC
6:45
Weston Workers
v
Broadmeadow Magic
Saturday, 15 August 2015
6:45
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Newcastle Jets Youth
6:45
Lambton Jaffas FC
v
South Cardiff
Sunday, 16 August 2015
6:45
Broadmeadow Magic
v
Charlestown City Blues
6:45
Edgeworth Eagles
v
Weston Workers
6:45
Hamilton Olympic
v
Maitland